MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2012 Schedule for the CCLA
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Fri Feb 03
4:00 pm
Northern Michigan
Aquinas College
Northern Michigan University
17 - 5
Fri Feb 03
4:30 pm
Central Michigan
Hope College
Central Michigan
4 - 12
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
Tennessee Wesleyan
Dayton
Tennessee Wesleyan College
19 - 6
Fri Feb 10
3:30 pm
W2W Soccer Field
John Carroll University
Dayton
8 - 22
Sat Feb 11
9:00 am
Ultimate Soccer
Davenport
Michigan State
12 - 13
Fri Feb 17
4:00 pm
Western Michigan
Hope College
Western Michigan
12 - 8
Sat Feb 18
6:30 am
Mylan Park
Central Michigan
West Virginia
10 - 9
Sat Feb 18
9:00 am
Ultimate Soccer
Miami (Ohio)
Davenport
3 - 15
Sat Feb 18
10:00 am
Walsh University
Dayton
Walsh University
20 - 11
Sun Feb 19
8:00 am
University of Toledo
Miami (Ohio)
Toledo
11 - 8
Sun Feb 19
8:00 am
University of Pittsburgh
Central Michigan
Pittsburgh
7 - 14
Fri Feb 24
2:30 pm
Central Michigan
Ferris State University
Central Michigan
8 - 21
Sat Feb 25
5:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Dayton
SCAD
12 - 10
Sat Feb 25
8:00 am
Carnegie Mellon
Grove City
Carnegie Mellon University
8 - 7
Sat Feb 25
8:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Indiana Tech
SCAD
11 - 13
Sat Feb 25
8:00 am
Pruitt Field
Pittsburgh
Ohio University
12 - 11
Sat Feb 25
11:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Dayton
Kennesaw State
19 - 6
Sun Feb 26
7:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Indiana Tech
Kennesaw State
11 - 3
Sun Feb 26
9:00 am
University of Toledo
Central Michigan
Toledo
6 - 8
Thu Mar 01
2:00 pm
Elon Fields
Grove City
Elon
7 - 10
Fri Mar 02
10:30 am
Southern Virginia University
Mich.-Dearborn
Southern Virginia University
4 - 6
Fri Mar 02
3:00 pm
Georgia Club Sports Complex
Pittsburgh
Georgia
0 - 0
Sat Mar 03
5:00 am
Southern Virginia University
Mich.-Dearborn
New Haven
6 - 8
Sat Mar 03
6:00 am
SCAD Field
Grove City
SCAD
4 - 10
Sat Mar 03
7:00 am
Chaparral (AZ) High School
Michigan State
Arizona State
8 - 9
Sat Mar 03
8:00 am
Washington University - St. Louis
Aquinas College
Washington (Mo.)
4 - 14
Sat Mar 03
8:00 am
UNC-Charlotte
Walsh University
UNC-Charlotte
19 - 8
Sat Mar 03
9:00 am
Thurman Hutches Park
Butler
University of Kentucky
4 - 14
Sat Mar 03
9:00 am
Ultimate Soccer
Northern Michigan University
Davenport
1 - 27
Sat Mar 03
10:00 am
Tennessee Wesleyan
Ferris State University
Tennessee Wesleyan College
3 - 18
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
Indianapolis
Illinois State
Toledo
9 - 4
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
Georgia Club Sports Complex
Pittsburgh
Tennessee
6 - 5
Sat Mar 03
11:00 am
Thurman Hutches Park
Butler
West Virginia
6 - 10
Sat Mar 03
2:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic
Grand Valley State
Emory
27 - 1
Sun Mar 04
5:00 am
Washington University - St. Louis
St. Olaf College
Aquinas College
10 - 28
Sun Mar 04
7:00 am
Indianapolis
Toledo
Indiana
6 - 12
Sun Mar 04
7:00 am
North Park
Pittsburgh
Alabama
16 - 4
Sun Mar 04
7:00 am
Siena Heights University
Northern Michigan University
Siena Heights
4 - 12
Sun Mar 04
8:00 am
University of Arizona
Michigan State
Arizona
10 - 8
Sun Mar 04
10:00 am
Appalachian Farm Fields
Ferris State University
Appalachian State
3 - 18
Sun Mar 04
10:00 am
UNC-Charlotte
John Carroll University
UNC-Charlotte
0 - 0
Sun Mar 04
2:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic
Grand Valley State
Palm Beach Atlantic
18 - 9
Tue Mar 06
7:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
Aquinas College
Missouri Baptist
3 - 11
Tue Mar 06
11:00 am
Palm Beach Atlantic
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
Grand Valley State
7 - 17
Wed Mar 07
6:00 am
St. Louis, MO
Aquinas College
Lindenwood-Belleville
14 - 5
Wed Mar 07
9:00 am
Shorter University
Walsh University
Tennessee Wesleyan College
11 - 7
Wed Mar 07
2:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic
St. John's
Grand Valley State
6 - 9
Thu Mar 08
3:00 pm
Northwood University
Davenport
Northwood University
23 - 4
Fri Mar 09
1:30 pm
Thorn Field
Taylor University
Grove City
2 - 12
Sat Mar 10
4:30 am
Thorn Field
Calvin College
Taylor University
6 - 11
‹
1
2
3
4
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game