• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

JAN 28, 2012

6:00 PMLa Rochescrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL

FEB 3, 2012

9:00 PMAquinas@ Northern MichiganNorthern Michigan - Marquette, MIFINAL
9:30 PMHope@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL

FEB 4, 2012

3:00 PMDayton@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TNFINAL
4:00 PMCarthagescrimmage@ Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State - Allendale, MIFINAL

FEB 10, 2012

8:30 PMJohn Carrolldivisional@ DaytonW2W Soccer Field - Mason, OHFINAL

FEB 11, 2012

2:00 PMDavenport@ Michigan StateUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MIFINAL

FEB 17, 2012

9:00 PMHope@ Western MichiganWestern Michigan - Kalamazoo, MIFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

11:30 AMCentral Michigan@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVFINAL
1:00 PMSlippery Rockscrimmage@ Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
2:00 PMMiami (OH)@ DavenportUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MIFINAL
3:00 PMDaytondivisional@ WalshWalsh University - North Canton, OHFINAL
4:00 PMGrove Cityscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL

FEB 19, 2012

1:00 PMMiami (OH)@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL
1:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL

FEB 24, 2012

7:30 PMFerris State@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL

FEB 25, 2012

10:00 AMDayton@ SCADKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
1:00 PMIndiana Tech@ SCADKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
1:00 PMGrove Citydivisional@ Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA-
1:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Ohio UniversityPruitt Field - Athens, OHFINAL
4:00 PMDayton@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
7:00 PMTrinescrimmage@ Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State - Allendale, MIFINAL

FEB 26, 2012

12:00 PMIndiana Tech@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
2:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL

MAR 1, 2012

7:00 PMGrove City@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL

MAR 2, 2012

3:30 PMMichigan-Dearborn@ Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
8:00 PMPittsburgh@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA-

MAR 3, 2012

10:00 AMMichigan-Dearborn@ New HavenSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
11:00 AMGrove City@ SCADSCAD Field - Savannah, GAFINAL
12:00 PMMichigan State@ Arizona StateChaparral High School - Scottsdale, AZFINAL
1:00 PMWalsh@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
1:00 PMLawrence Techscrimmage@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
1:00 PMAquinas@ Wash-St. LouisWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
1:00 PMYoungstown Statescrimmage@ Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
2:00 PMButler@ KentuckyThurman Hutches Park - Louisville, KYFINAL
2:00 PMNorthern Michigandivisional@ DavenportUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MIFINAL
3:00 PMFerris State@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TNFINAL
4:00 PMPittsburgh@ TennesseeUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
4:00 PMButler@ West VirginiaThurman Hutches Park - Louisville, KYFINAL
4:00 PMIllinois State@ ToledoIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
7:00 PMGrand Valley State@ EmoryPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

10:00 AMSt. Olaf@ AquinasWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
12:00 PMPittsburgh@ AlabamaNorth Park - Alpharetta, GAFINAL
12:00 PMToledo@ IndianaIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
12:00 PMNorthern Michigan@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan State@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZFINAL
3:00 PMFerris State@ Appalachian StateAppalachian Farm Fields - Boone, NCFINAL
3:00 PMJohn Carroll@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NC-
7:00 PMGrand Valley State@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 5, 2012

6:00 PMWalshscrimmage@ ShorterShorter University - Rome, GAFINAL

MAR 6, 2012

12:00 PMAquinas@ Missouri BaptistCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
4:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ Grand Valley StatePalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 7, 2012

11:00 AMAquinas@ Lindenwood-BellevilleSt. Louis, MO - St. Louis, MOFINAL
2:00 PMWalsh@ Tennessee WesleyanShorter University - Rome, GAFINAL
7:00 PMSt. Johns@ Grand Valley StatePalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 8, 2012

8:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ NorthwoodNorthwood University - Midland, MIFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

6:30 PMTaylor@ Grove CityThorn Field - Grove City, PAFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

9:30 AMCalvin@ TaylorThorn Field - Grove City, PAFINAL
1:00 PMOhio University@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVFINAL
1:00 PMDeltascrimmage@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
3:00 PMCalvin@ Grove CityThorn Field - Grove City, PAFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

1:00 PMOakland@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL

MAR 13, 2012

5:00 PMCalvindivisional@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL

MAR 15, 2012

3:00 PMHope@ CalvinMVP Fieldhouse - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL

MAR 16, 2012

5:00 PMDavenport@ St. ThomasCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMBriarcliffe@ Indiana TechStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL
7:00 PMGrove City@ Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State - Allendale, MIFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

11:30 AMLindenwood-Belleville@ OaklandSilverdome - Pontiac, MIFINAL
1:00 PMHopescrimmage@ AlmaTBDFINAL
2:00 PMBriarcliffe@ DaytonStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL
2:00 PMGrove City@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
2:00 PMNorth Dakota State@ DavenportCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
3:00 PMWheaton@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL

MAR 18, 2012

11:00 AMWestern Michigandivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL
2:00 PMIndiana Tech@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
2:00 PMGrand Valley Statedivisional@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
2:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Western MichiganUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL
5:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL

MAR 19, 2012

12:00 PMDavenport@ Missouri BaptistCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL

MAR 21, 2012

5:00 PMGrove Citydivisional@ WalshWalsh University - North Canton, OHFINAL
7:00 PMNorthwood@ Michigan-DearbornBirmingham - Birmingham, MIFINAL
7:30 PMCarnegie Mellondivisional@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL

MAR 22, 2012

7:00 PMWestern Michigan@ Ferris StateFerris State - Big Rapids, MIFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

6:30 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
7:00 PMIndiana Tech@ Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State - Allendale, MIFINAL

MAR 24, 2012

12:30 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
1:00 PMSaginaw Valleyscrimmage@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
1:00 PMDeltascrimmage@ OaklandRochester High School - Rochester, MIFINAL
1:30 PMButlerdivisional@ Michigan-DearbornDearborn - Dearborn, MIFINAL
3:00 PMDayton@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
5:00 PMNorthwood@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL
6:00 PMWalshdivisional@ Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
7:00 PMButler@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL

MAR 25, 2012

12:00 PMButler@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
1:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Michigan StateUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
3:30 PMAquinas@ WalshWalsh University - North Canton, OHFINAL
4:00 PMPurdue@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL

MAR 28, 2012

7:30 PMWabash@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
7:30 PMWalshdivisional@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

6:00 PMOhio University@ NC StateMiller Intramural Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
7:00 PMMissouri Baptist@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
7:00 PMDavenport@ Wis-MadisonUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison - Madison, WIFINAL
7:00 PMNorthern Michigandivisional@ HopeHope - Holland, MIFINAL
7:00 PMJohn Carroll@ Michigan-DearbornBirmingham - Birmingham, MIFINAL
7:00 PMCarnegie Mellon@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL
7:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL
7:30 PMTaylordivisional@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

8:30 AMCarnegie Mellon@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL
11:00 AMCalvin@ JudsonDawson Field - Judson University - Elgin, ILFINAL
1:00 PMMissouri Baptist@ HopeIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan State@ Boston CollegeThe Belmont Hill School - Belmont, MAFINAL
1:00 PMSt. Johns@ DavenportSaint Laurence High School - Burbank, ILFINAL
2:00 PMIndiana@ PittsburghPine Richland Stadium - Gibsonia, PA-
2:00 PMMichigan-Dearborn@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
2:30 PMCalvin@ St. OlafDawson Field - Judson University - Elgin, ILFINAL
3:00 PMGrand Valley State@ DaytonStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL
3:00 PMCarnegie Mellon@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL
3:00 PMOaklanddivisional@ TaylorTaylor - Upland, INFINAL
3:00 PMWestern Michigan@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
3:00 PMSiena Heights@ WalshWalsh University - North Canton, OHFINAL
4:00 PMNorthern Michigandivisional@ NorthwoodNorthwood University - Midland, MIFINAL
5:00 PMNorth Dakota State@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL

APR 1, 2012

12:00 PMDePaul@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
12:30 PMOhio University@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
12:30 PMWestern Michiganscrimmage@ St. OlafGlenbard West High School - Glen Ellyn, ILFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan State@ Boston UniversityNickerson Field - Boston, MAFINAL
1:00 PMOaklanddivisional@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
2:00 PMSiena Heights@ NorthwoodNorthwood University - Midland, MIFINAL
2:00 PMToledo@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL

APR 3, 2012

7:00 PMTaylordivisional@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
7:00 PMCalvindivisional@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
7:00 PMAquinas@ HopeHope - Holland, MIFINAL

APR 4, 2012

5:00 PMWalshscrimmage@ Bethany CollegeTBDFINAL

APR 5, 2012

7:00 PMOhio University@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OH-
7:30 PMHopedivisional@ NorthwoodNorthwood University - Midland, MIFINAL
7:30 PMWestern Michigan@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL

APR 6, 2012

4:00 PMOhio Universitydivisional@ Western MichiganPruitt Field - Athens, OHFINAL
5:00 PMNorthwood@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
7:00 PMButler@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, IN-
7:00 PMDavenport@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL

APR 7, 2012

11:00 AMNorthern Michigan@ Michigan-DearbornDearborn - Dearborn, MIFINAL
1:00 PMAquinasdivisional@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL
1:30 PMNorthern Michigan@ Ferris StateDearborn - Dearborn, MIFINAL
2:00 PMIndiana Techdivisional@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
4:00 PMFerris State@ Michigan-DearbornDearborn - Dearborn, MIFINAL

APR 8, 2012

12:00 PMSCAD@ DavenportHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL

APR 10, 2012

6:00 PMCalvinscrimmage@ AlmaTBDFINAL

APR 11, 2012

7:00 PMGrand Valley State@ HopeHope - Holland, MIFINAL
7:00 PMOaklanddivisional@ Michigan-DearbornBirmingham - Birmingham, MIFINAL
7:30 PMPittsburgh@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL

APR 12, 2012

5:00 PMGrand Valley Statedivisional@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
5:30 PMFerris Statedivisional@ CalvinCalvin College - Track - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
7:00 PMWestern Michigandivisional@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIFINAL

APR 13, 2012

6:00 PMGrove City@ Wash-St. LouisWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMPittsburgh@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:00 PMIndiana Tech@ HopeHope - Holland, MIFINAL
7:30 PMOaklanddivisional@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
7:30 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL
8:00 PMCarnegie Mellondivisional@ DaytonStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL

APR 14, 2012

12:00 PMJohn Carroll@ WabashIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
12:00 PMJudson@ OaklandIndianapolis - Indianapolis, IN-
1:00 PMCarnegie Mellon@ TaylorTaylor - Upland, INFINAL
1:00 PMNorthern Michigan@ CarletonCarleton College - Northfield, MNFINAL
2:00 PMGrove City@ Lindenwood-BellevilleSt. Louis, MO - St. Louis, MOFINAL
2:00 PMWestern Michigan@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILFINAL
4:00 PMNorthwood@ WabashIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
4:00 PMJohn Carroll@ JudsonIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
5:00 PMSiena Heightsdivisional@ Ferris StateFerris State - Big Rapids, MIFINAL
7:00 PMIndiana Tech@ DaytonStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL
7:00 PMXavierscrimmage@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
7:00 PMPittsburgh@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:30 PMGrand Valley State@ DavenportLowell High School - Lowell, MIFINAL
7:30 PMOhio Universitydivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL

APR 15, 2012

11:00 AMNorthern Michigan@ BethelBethel University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
12:00 PMJudson@ NorthwoodIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
12:00 PMJohn Carroll@ ButlerIndianapolis - Indianapolis, INFINAL
1:00 PMOhio Universitydivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL
2:00 PMMichigan-Dearborn@ Siena HeightsSiena Heights University - Adrian, MIFINAL

APR 16, 2012

7:30 PMIndiana Tech@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INFINAL

APR 17, 2012

5:00 PMFerris Statedivisional@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
7:00 PMCalvindivisional@ Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State - Allendale, MIFINAL

APR 18, 2012

7:00 PMJohn Carrolldivisional@ Grove CityThorn Field - Grove City, PAFINAL
8:00 PMPittsburgh@ Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL

APR 19, 2012

7:00 PMNorthwood@ Ferris StateFerris State - Big Rapids, MIFINAL
8:00 PMHopedivisional@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL

APR 20, 2012

5:00 PMMichigan-Dearborndivisional@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
5:00 PMHope@ JudsonDawson Field - Judson University - Elgin, ILFINAL

APR 21, 2012

11:30 AMButler@ CalvinCalvin College - Track - Grand Rapids, MI-
1:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ Ohio UniversityPedan Stadium - Athens, OHFINAL
1:00 PMCentral Michigan@ Wis-MadisonUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan-Dearborndivisional@ TaylorTaylor - Upland, INFINAL
1:00 PMOakland@ AquinasAquinas College - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
2:00 PMNorthwood@ ButlerCalvin College - Track - Grand Rapids, MI-
3:00 PMDavenport@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
3:30 PMDaytondivisional@ Grove CityThorn Field - Grove City, PAFINAL
4:00 PMSiena Heights@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL
5:00 PMNorthwood@ CalvinCalvin College - Track - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
7:00 PMS. Connecticut@ Siena HeightsWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL
7:00 PMFerris Statedivisional@ Grand Valley StateRockford High School - Rockford, MIFINAL

APR 22, 2012

12:00 PMNorthwood@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL
1:00 PMCentral Michigan@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
1:00 PMToledodivisional@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIFINAL
2:00 PMS. Connecticut@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL

APR 24, 2012

7:00 PMCalvin@ HopeHope - Holland, MIFINAL

APR 27, 2012

7:00 PMTaylor@ WabashWabash College - Crawfordsville, INFINAL

APR 28, 2012

1:00 PMIllinois@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIFINAL
1:00 PMSiena Heightsscrimmage@ Saginaw ValleySaginaw Valley State University - Saginaw, MIFINAL
2:30 PMTaylor@ DePaulDiversity Park - Chicago, ILFINAL
3:00 PMAquinasplayoff@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
3:00 PMGrove Cityplayoff@ DaytonDayton - Dayton, OHFINAL
5:00 PMHopeplayoff@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
7:30 PMOaklandplayoff@ Grand Valley StateGrand Valley State - Allendale, MIFINAL

MAY 4, 2012

10:00 AMToledoplayoff@ Michigan StateSaline High School East Stadium - Saline, MIFINAL
1:00 PMOhio Universityplayoff@ PittsburghSaline High School East Stadium - Saline, MIFINAL
4:00 PMIndiana Techplayoff@ Grand Valley StateSaline High School East Stadium - Saline, MIFINAL
7:00 PMDaytonplayoff@ DavenportSaline High School East Stadium - Saline, MIFINAL

MAY 5, 2012

1:00 PMPittsburghplayoff@ Michigan StateSaline High School East Stadium - Saline, MIFINAL
4:00 PMDaytonplayoff@ Grand Valley StateSaline High School East Stadium - Saline, MIFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

10:00 AMWash-St. Louistournament@ Grand Valley StateWenwood Field 1 - Greenville, SCFINAL
10:30 AMSam Houston Statetournament@ DaytonWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:00 PMConcordiatournament@ DavenportWenwood Field 1 - Greenville, SCFINAL
7:30 PMMichigan Statetournament@ ColoradoWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
7:30 PMPittsburghtournament@ UC Santa BarbaraWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 15, 2012

10:30 AMDaytontournament@ St. JohnsWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL
10:30 AMDavenporttournament@ WestminsterWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:30 PMGrand Valley Statetournament@ Grand CanyonWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL
7:30 PMMichigan Statetournament@ Cal PolyWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 17, 2012

10:00 AMGrand Valley Statetournament@ DavenportSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:00 PMDaytontournament@ St. ThomasSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 19, 2012

6:30 PMGrand Valley Statetournament@ St. ThomasSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL