• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

JAN 28, 2012

1:00 PMTexas Tech@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
1:00 PMBaylor@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL
2:00 PMTexas-San Antonio@ RiceRice University - Houston, TXFINAL
4:00 PMCentenarydivisional@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TXFINAL

JAN 29, 2012

12:00 PMTexas Tech@ TrinityTrinity University - San Antonio, TXFINAL
2:00 PMMary Hardinscrimmage@ Stephen F AustinStephen F. Austin State University - Nacogdoches, TXFINAL
2:00 PMCentenary@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL

FEB 1, 2012

8:00 PMSt. Edward'sscrimmage@ SouthwesternSouthwestern - Georgetown, TXFINAL

FEB 2, 2012

7:00 PMMary Hardinscrimmage@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL

FEB 3, 2012

7:00 PMLouisiana State@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL

FEB 4, 2012

11:00 AMLouisiana Statescrimmage@ VanderbiltAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
1:00 PMTexas-San Antoniodivisional@ CentenaryCentenary College - Shreveport, LAFINAL
1:00 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
2:00 PMLouisiana State@ NortheasternAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
3:00 PMRicedivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL

FEB 5, 2012

11:00 AMHendrix Collegescrimmage@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
1:00 PMTexas-San Antoniodivisional@ Stephen F AustinStephen F. Austin State University - Nacogdoches, TXFINAL
1:00 PMBaylor@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL

FEB 10, 2012

6:00 PMSt. Edward'sdivisional@ TrinityTrinity University - San Antonio, TXFINAL

FEB 11, 2012

11:00 AMUL Lafayettedivisional@ Texas-San AntonioUniversity of Texas - San Antonio - San Antonio, TXFINAL
1:00 PMTexasdivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
2:00 PMRice@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL
2:00 PMBaylordivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL
3:00 PMOklahoma Statedivisional@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Tech@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL

FEB 12, 2012

12:00 PMUL Lafayettedivisional@ Stephen F AustinStephen F. Austin State University - Nacogdoches, TXFINAL
12:00 PMTexas Tech@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL
1:00 PMTexas-San Antoniodivisional@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TXFINAL
1:00 PMRice@ OklahomaB.F. Phillips Community Park - Frisco, TXFINAL
2:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
2:00 PMBaylordivisional@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL

FEB 17, 2012

5:00 PMSam Houston State@ WestminsterRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
6:00 PMTexas A&M@ ClemsonGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:30 PMTexas Techdivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

12:00 PMTexas Tech@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OK-
12:00 PMSam Houston State@ UC Santa CruzRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
1:00 PMTexas-San Antonio@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TX-
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ TennesseeGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL
3:00 PMSt. Edward'sdivisional@ AustinAustin College - Sherman, TXFINAL

FEB 19, 2012

10:00 AMSam Houston State@ Western WashingtonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
11:00 AMTexas A&M@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMTexas-San Antoniodivisional@ AustinAustin College - Sherman, TXFINAL
1:00 PMTexas Christian@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OK-

FEB 25, 2012

12:00 PMUL Lafayettescrimmage@ DallasUniversity of Dallas - Dallas, TXFINAL
1:00 PMFort Lewis@ Texas TechUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
2:30 PMTexas Christian@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
3:00 PMOklahoma@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
3:30 PMOle Miss@ Louisiana StatePan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
6:00 PMArizona State@ TexasPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
6:00 PMIowa State@ OklahomaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
7:00 PMOklahoma Statedivisional@ Stephen F AustinWilliams Field - Plano, TXFINAL
7:00 PMBaylordivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL

FEB 26, 2012

10:00 AMOklahoma@ MarquetteCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
11:00 AMTexas Tech@ New MexicoUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
11:00 AMUL Lafayettedivisional@ Oklahoma StateUniversity of Dallas - Dallas, TXFINAL
12:00 PMTexas A&M@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
2:00 PMBaylor@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TXFINAL
3:00 PMOklahoma Statescrimmage@ DallasUniversity of Dallas - Dallas, TXFINAL

FEB 29, 2012

7:00 PMLoyola Marymount@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL

MAR 2, 2012

7:00 PMTexas A&M@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
7:00 PMLoyola Marymount@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
7:00 PMLouisiana State@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL

MAR 3, 2012

12:00 PMTrinitydivisional@ Stephen F AustinStephen F. Austin State University - Nacogdoches, TX-
1:00 PMSam Houston Statedivisional@ UL LafayetteSt. Thomas Moore High School - Lafayette, LAFINAL
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
1:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
2:00 PMTexas State@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
2:00 PMOklahoma Statedivisional@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TX-
3:00 PMLouisiana Statedivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
3:30 PMTexas-San Antonioscrimmage@ Texas A&M CadetsTexas A & M - College Station, TX-
5:00 PMNorth Texas@ KansasCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

10:30 AMTexas A&M@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL
12:00 PMSam Houston Statedivisional@ CentenaryCentenary College - Shreveport, LAFINAL
12:00 PMOklahoma Statedivisional@ TrinityTrinity University - San Antonio, TX-
1:00 PMNorth Texas@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
1:00 PMLouisiana State@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TXFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

3:30 PMSouthern Methodist@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
8:30 PMTexas Techdivisional@ Texas ChristianMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

1:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
4:30 PMTexas Christian@ Ole MissMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
7:30 PMTexas Tech@ TennesseeMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

10:30 AMTexas Tech@ Ole MissMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
1:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
1:30 PMTexas Christian@ TennesseeMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
3:00 PMDallasscrimmage@ CentenaryCentenary College - Shreveport, LA-

MAR 12, 2012

7:00 PMTexas State@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL

MAR 13, 2012

7:00 PMTexas State@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

MAR 15, 2012

8:00 PMTexas State@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

7:00 PMNorth Texas@ Rhode IslandCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

MAR 18, 2012

2:00 PMRice@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TXFINAL
3:00 PMUL Lafayettedivisional@ CentenaryCentenary College - Shreveport, LAFINAL

MAR 20, 2012

7:00 PMNorth Texas@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

MAR 22, 2012

8:00 PMTrinitydivisional@ Texas-San AntonioUniversity of Texas - San Antonio - San Antonio, TXFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

6:30 PMRicedivisional@ Louisiana StateBaton Rouge - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
7:00 PMRice@ UL LafayetteSt. Thomas Moore High School - Lafayette, LA-

MAR 24, 2012

1:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ Louisiana StateBaton Rouge - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
1:00 PMTexas A&M Cadetsscrimmage@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TX-
1:00 PMMary Hardinscrimmage@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
2:00 PMStephen F Austindivisional@ CentenaryCentenary College - Shreveport, LAFINAL
2:00 PMCal Poly@ Southern MethodistColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
2:00 PMOklahoma@ KentuckyAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
3:00 PMSt. Edward'sdivisional@ UL LafayetteSt. Thomas Moore High School - Lafayette, LAFINAL
3:00 PMAustindivisional@ TrinityTrinity University - San Antonio, TXFINAL
7:00 PMTexas A&M@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL

MAR 25, 2012

12:00 PMOklahoma@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
12:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
3:00 PMSt. Edward'sdivisional@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL
3:00 PMSonoma State@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL

MAR 27, 2012

7:00 PMSonoma State@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL

MAR 29, 2012

7:00 PMSonoma State@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

7:00 PMArizona@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
7:00 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
7:00 PMLouisiana State@ UL LafayetteSt. Thomas Moore High School - Lafayette, LAFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

1:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL
1:00 PMAustindivisional@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OKFINAL
2:00 PMStephen F Austindivisional@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL
5:00 PMTrinitydivisional@ UL LafayetteSt. Thomas Moore High School - Lafayette, LAFINAL
6:30 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ Louisiana StateBaton Rouge - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL

APR 1, 2012

11:00 AMArizona@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
11:00 AMTrinity@ Louisiana StateBaton Rouge - Baton Rouge, LA-
1:00 PMTexas-San Antoniodivisional@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL
1:00 PMTexas Techdivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL

APR 5, 2012

7:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ RicePresbyterian Outdoor Education Center - Houston, TXFINAL

APR 7, 2012

5:00 PMTexas@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL
7:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL

APR 8, 2012

2:00 PMNew Mexico@ North TexasTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
2:00 PMTexas@ Simon FraserLakeridge High School - Lake Oswego, ORFINAL

APR 11, 2012

7:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL

APR 12, 2012

7:00 PMTexas Christian@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL

APR 13, 2012

5:30 PMTexasdivisional@ RiceRice University - Houston, TXFINAL
7:30 PMArkansas@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL
7:30 PMOklahoma State@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OK-

APR 14, 2012

1:00 PMMary Hardinscrimmage@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TX-
2:00 PMStephen F Austindivisional@ St. Edward'sSt. Edwards - Austin, TXFINAL
2:00 PMRice@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
3:00 PMCentenarydivisional@ AustinAustin College - Sherman, TXFINAL
5:00 PMTexas A&M Cadetsscrimmage@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TX-
7:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
7:00 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL

APR 15, 2012

12:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
1:00 PMArkansas@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OK-
3:00 PMTrinitydivisional@ Sam Houston StateSam Houston State - Huntsville, TXFINAL

APR 20, 2012

7:00 PMUL Lafayette@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL

APR 21, 2012

12:00 PMUL Lafayette@ ArkansasUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL
1:00 PMAustindivisional@ Stephen F AustinStephen F. Austin State University - Nacogdoches, TXFINAL
1:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OKFINAL
1:00 PMBaylorplayoff@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
1:00 PMLouisiana Stateplayoff@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
6:00 PMMary Hardinscrimmage@ Texas-San AntonioUniversity of Texas - San Antonio - San Antonio, TXFINAL

APR 22, 2012

12:00 PMAustindivisional@ UL LafayetteCajun Field - Lafayette, LAFINAL

APR 28, 2012

10:00 AMTexas-San Antonioplayoff@ Sam Houston StateTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
1:00 PMSt. Edward'splayoff@ UL LafayetteTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
4:00 PMTexas Stateplayoff@ Southern MethodistTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Christianplayoff@ TexasTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL

APR 29, 2012

11:00 AMUL Lafayetteplayoff@ Sam Houston StateTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
2:00 PMTexas Stateplayoff@ TexasTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

10:30 AMSam Houston Statetournament@ DaytonWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:30 PMTexastournament@ Arizona StateWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL