• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

FEB 4, 2012

12:00 PMVanderbiltscrimmage@ NortheasternAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
2:00 PMLouisiana State@ NortheasternAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL

FEB 5, 2012

11:00 AMNortheastern@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL

FEB 10, 2012

7:00 PMBoston College@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL

FEB 11, 2012

4:00 PMBoston College@ Central FloridaClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL

FEB 12, 2012

1:00 PMBoston College@ Florida StateNorth Dekalb Stadium - Chamblee, GAFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

3:00 PMS. Connecticutscrimmage@ YaleYale University - New Haven, CTFINAL

FEB 25, 2012

1:00 PMU.S. Coast Guarddivisional@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL
1:00 PMNew Havenscrimmage@ YaleYale University - New Haven, CT-

MAR 2, 2012

1:30 PMBoston College@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
7:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 3, 2012

10:00 AMMichigan-Dearborn@ New HavenSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
2:00 PMNew Haven@ Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
3:00 PMQuinnipiac (Club)scrimmage@ S. ConnecticutS Connecticut Club Sports Field - New Haven, CTFINAL
4:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ ElonPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

1:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ EmoryPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
1:00 PMBoston College@ Cal PolyUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL

MAR 5, 2012

2:30 PMBoston College@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL

MAR 6, 2012

4:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ Grand Valley StatePalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
7:00 PMRhode Island@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL

MAR 7, 2012

7:00 PMNortheastern@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZFINAL
7:00 PMConnecticut@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL

MAR 8, 2012

1:00 PMNortheastern@ Grand CanyonReach 11 Sports Complex - Phoenix, AZFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

4:00 PMCentral Connecticutdivisional@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL
8:00 PMBoston University@ Virginia TechFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

1:00 PMMaine@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
2:00 PMStonehill@ Tennessee WesleyanElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

1:00 PMNortheastern@ Arizona StateArizona State Band Field - Tempe, AZFINAL
2:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMStonehill@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL

MAR 13, 2012

7:00 PMBoston University@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL

MAR 14, 2012

6:00 PMNew Hampshire@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FL-

MAR 15, 2012

7:00 PMBoston University@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

MAR 16, 2012

4:30 PMNebraska@ New HampshireKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
7:00 PMRhode Island@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
7:00 PMBriarcliffe@ Indiana TechStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL
7:00 PMMaine@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:00 PMBridgewater@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

2:00 PMBriarcliffe@ DaytonStuart Field - Dayton, OHFINAL
3:00 PMMainedivisional@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL
7:00 PMNorth Texas@ Rhode IslandCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
7:00 PMNew Hampshire@ ClemsonKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

MAR 18, 2012

12:00 PMRhode Island@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
12:00 PMMainedivisional@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL

MAR 20, 2012

7:00 PMNortheastern@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL

MAR 21, 2012

7:00 PMConnecticut@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL
8:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ Boston UniversityNickerson Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAR 22, 2012

7:00 PMU.S. Coast Guarddivisional@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

6:30 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
7:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAR 24, 2012

3:00 PMBridgewaterdivisional@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL
4:00 PMStonehill@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
7:00 PMMaine@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTFINAL

MAR 25, 2012

1:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Michigan StateUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
1:00 PMMaine@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL
1:00 PMBoston Universitydivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIFINAL

MAR 26, 2012

7:00 PMNew Haven@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL

MAR 28, 2012

7:00 PMU.S. Coast Guarddivisional@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

7:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
7:00 PMCarnegie Mellon@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL
7:00 PMStonehill@ Boston UniversityNickerson Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

8:30 AMCarnegie Mellon@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan State@ Boston CollegeThe Belmont Hill School - Belmont, MAFINAL
2:00 PMBridgewater@ Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut - New Britain, CTFINAL
2:30 PMVirginia Tech@ New HampshireUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
3:00 PMCarnegie Mellon@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL
3:00 PMWorcester Poly Tech@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
6:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

APR 1, 2012

12:00 PMVirginia Tech@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan State@ Boston UniversityNickerson Field - Boston, MAFINAL
3:00 PMConnecticut@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
5:00 PMStonehill@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL

APR 2, 2012

7:00 PMConnecticut@ NC StateMiller Intramural Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL

APR 3, 2012

7:00 PMConnecticut@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL

APR 4, 2012

8:00 PMS. Connecticut@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL
8:00 PMCentral Connecticutdivisional@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL

APR 6, 2012

6:00 PMBridgewater@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:00 PMDavenport@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
7:00 PMBoston University@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL

APR 7, 2012

3:00 PMNew Havenscrimmage@ YaleYale University - New Haven, CT-
4:00 PMSCAD@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
7:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTFINAL
7:30 PMQuinnipiac (Club)scrimmage@ Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut - New Britain, CT-

APR 10, 2012

7:00 PMCentral Connecticutdivisional@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL

APR 11, 2012

5:00 PMConnecticutdivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHFINAL
8:00 PMWorcester Poly Techdivisional@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL

APR 12, 2012

8:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ Boston UniversityNickerson Field - Boston, MAFINAL

APR 13, 2012

4:00 PMBriarcliffescrimmage@ ArmyUS Military Academy - West Point, NY-
7:00 PMPittsburgh@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTFINAL
8:00 PMCentral Connecticut@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL

APR 14, 2012

12:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
5:00 PMS. Connecticutdivisional@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL
7:00 PMMiami (OH)@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
7:00 PMPittsburgh@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:00 PMBriarcliffedivisional@ Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut - New Britain, CTFINAL

APR 15, 2012

11:00 AMRhode Island@ Miami (OH)University of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
1:00 PMNew Haven@ BridgewaterBridgewater State College - Bridgewater, MAFINAL
1:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL
3:00 PMBoston Universitydivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHFINAL

APR 17, 2012

7:00 PMNortheastern@ Worcester Poly TechWPI - Worcester, MAFINAL
7:00 PMStonehilldivisional@ BridgewaterStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL

APR 18, 2012

4:00 PMConnecticutdivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIFINAL
7:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL

APR 20, 2012

1:00 PMBriarcliffescrimmage@ BrookdaleHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
7:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:00 PMCentral Connecticut@ MaineMorse Field at Harold Alfond Stadium - Orono, MEFINAL

APR 21, 2012

3:00 PMBriarcliffe@ BridgewaterBridgewater State College - Bridgewater, MAFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ Boston UniversityNickerson Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:00 PMS. Connecticut@ Siena HeightsWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL
7:00 PMNew Haven@ MaineMorse Field at Harold Alfond Stadium - Orono, MEFINAL

APR 22, 2012

1:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTFINAL
2:00 PMS. Connecticut@ John CarrollWasmer Field - University Heights, OHFINAL
3:00 PMCentral Connecticut@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIFINAL

APR 23, 2012

7:00 PMWorcester Poly Tech@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL

APR 25, 2012

7:00 PMS. Connecticut@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL

APR 26, 2012

7:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL

APR 27, 2012

7:00 PMBoston Universitydivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTFINAL
7:00 PMMaine@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL

APR 28, 2012

10:00 AMBriarcliffedivisional@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL
2:00 PMCentral Connecticut@ StonehillStonehill College - WB Mason Stadium - Easton, MAFINAL
2:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIFINAL
4:00 PMMainedivisional@ BridgewaterBridgewater State College - Bridgewater, MAFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:00 PMBriarcliffedivisional@ New HavenUniversity of New Haven - West Haven, CTFINAL

APR 29, 2012

1:30 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ NortheasternSweeney Field - Boston, MAFINAL
2:00 PMBridgewater@ S. ConnecticutVeterans Memorial Park - West Haven, CTFINAL

MAY 1, 2012

6:30 PMWorcester Poly Tech@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHFINAL

MAY 2, 2012

7:30 PMCentral Connecticutplayoff@ U.S. Coast GuardCoast Guard - New London, CTFINAL

MAY 3, 2012

7:00 PMNew Hampshireplayoff@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:00 PMRhode Islandplayoff@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAY 4, 2012

7:00 PMWorcester Poly Techplayoff@ BriarcliffeParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAY 5, 2012

12:00 PMU.S. Coast Guardplayoff@ StonehillParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
3:00 PMNew Hampshireplayoff@ SUNY-BuffaloParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
6:00 PMNortheasternplayoff@ ConnecticutParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAY 6, 2012

3:00 PMU.S. Coast Guardplayoff@ BriarcliffeParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
6:00 PMNortheasternplayoff@ SUNY-BuffaloParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

1:30 PMNorth Dakota Statetournament@ BriarcliffeWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
7:00 PMCaliforniatournament@ SUNY-BuffaloWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 15, 2012

4:30 PMArizona Statetournament@ SUNY-BuffaloWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL