MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2012 Schedule for the RMLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Thu Feb 09
2:00 pm
Brigham Young University - North Field
UNLV
Brigham Young
8 - 12
Fri Feb 10
11:00 am
Boise State
Brigham Young
Boise State
15 - 3
Fri Feb 10
3:00 pm
Utah State University
UNLV
Utah State
19 - 10
Sat Feb 11
9:00 am
University of Utah
UNLV
Utah
8 - 14
Sat Feb 11
9:00 am
Boise State
Brigham Young
Simon Fraser
14 - 10
Thu Feb 16
2:00 pm
San Diego State University
Brigham Young
San Diego State
16 - 5
Fri Feb 17
11:00 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Utah Valley
Western Washington
5 - 18
Fri Feb 17
12:00 pm
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Sam Houston State
Westminster College
9 - 15
Sat Feb 18
4:30 am
UCLA
California
Utah
9 - 4
Sat Feb 18
9:30 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Westminster College
Western Oregon
17 - 8
Sat Feb 18
10:00 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Utah Valley
Cal State Fullerton
4 - 17
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
Chapman Stadium
Brigham Young
Chapman
12 - 11
Sun Feb 19
4:30 am
UCLA
Utah
Washington
11 - 6
Sun Feb 19
5:00 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
UC Santa Cruz
Westminster College
4 - 25
Sun Feb 19
11:00 am
Loveland Sports Park
Northern Colorado
Colorado State
3 - 17
Mon Feb 20
9:00 am
Cal Poly SLO
Brigham Young
Cal Poly
9 - 10
Mon Feb 20
9:00 am
Chapman Stadium
Utah
Chapman
6 - 9
Fri Feb 24
11:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Colorado Mines
Montana State
6 - 16
Fri Feb 24
11:00 am
Southridge High School
Simon Fraser
Colorado State
4 - 11
Fri Feb 24
2:00 pm
University of New Mexico
Fort Lewis
New Mexico
19 - 6
Fri Feb 24
2:30 pm
University of Utah
Boise State
Utah
8 - 12
Sat Feb 25
8:00 am
University of New Mexico
Fort Lewis
Texas Tech
16 - 11
Sat Feb 25
11:00 am
Southridge High School
Colorado State
Chapman
10 - 8
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
Colorado State University-Pueblo
Regis
Colorado State Univ.-Pueblo
16 - 7
Sun Feb 26
6:00 am
University of New Mexico
Texas Tech
New Mexico
5 - 6
Sun Feb 26
7:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Montana
Montana State
6 - 10
Tue Feb 28
1:00 pm
St Mary's College
Westminster College
Saint Mary's
10 - 3
Sat Mar 03
7:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Utah State
Montana State
9 - 13
Sat Mar 03
7:00 am
Colorado State University-Pueblo
Colorado Mines
Colorado State Univ.-Pueblo
13 - 7
Sat Mar 03
9:00 am
David A Lorenz Park
Western Colorado
MSU Denver
5 - 19
Sat Mar 03
10:00 am
Colorado State University-Pueblo
Colorado Mines
New Mexico
13 - 6
Sat Mar 03
2:00 pm
University of Utah
Montana
Utah
10 - 11
Sat Mar 03
4:00 pm
Occidental College
Regis
Occidental
7 - 15
Sun Mar 04
5:00 am
Colorado State University-Pueblo
New Mexico
Colorado State Univ.-Pueblo
16 - 12
Sun Mar 04
8:00 am
Dumke Field
Montana
Westminster College
8 - 15
Sun Mar 04
9:00 am
Cal State Fullerton
Regis
Cal State Fullerton
3 - 17
Tue Mar 06
2:00 pm
Biola
Regis
Biola
6 - 17
Tue Mar 06
2:00 pm
UC-San Diego
Fort Lewis
UC San Diego
14 - 11
Wed Mar 07
10:00 am
Cal State-Long Beach
Regis
Long Beach State
0 - 19
Thu Mar 08
9:00 am
Cal State-Long Beach
Fort Lewis
Long Beach State
14 - 6
Fri Mar 09
1:00 pm
University of Northern Colorado
Colorado State Univ.-Pueblo
Northern Colorado
4 - 20
Fri Mar 09
2:00 pm
Brigham Young University - North Field
New Mexico
Brigham Young
2 - 27
Fri Mar 09
2:00 pm
Chapman Stadium
Colorado
Chapman
6 - 9
Sat Mar 10
7:00 am
University of Utah
New Mexico
Utah
1 - 21
Sat Mar 10
7:00 am
Esperanza High School
Fort Lewis
Cal State Fullerton
12 - 13
Sat Mar 10
7:00 am
Dornblaser Field
Washington State
Montana State
9 - 12
Sat Mar 10
8:00 am
Arizona State Soccer Field
Colorado State
Arizona State
9 - 6
Sat Mar 10
8:00 am
Utah State University
Westminster College
Utah State
18 - 9
Sat Mar 10
8:30 am
Colorado State University-Pueblo
Western Colorado
Colorado State Univ.-Pueblo
20 - 21
Sat Mar 10
9:00 am
Utah Valley University
MSU Denver
Utah Valley
7 - 14
‹
1
2
3
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game