• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

FEB 9, 2012

7:00 PMUNLV@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL

FEB 10, 2012

4:00 PMBYU@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
8:00 PMUNLV@ Utah StateUtah State University - Logan, UTFINAL

FEB 11, 2012

2:00 PMBYU@ Simon FraserBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
2:00 PMUNLV@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL

FEB 12, 2012

1:00 PMFort Lewisscrimmage@ Adams StateTBDFINAL
5:00 PMRegisscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL

FEB 16, 2012

7:00 PMBYU@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL

FEB 17, 2012

4:00 PMUtah Valley@ Western WashingtonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
5:00 PMSam Houston State@ WestminsterRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

9:30 AMCalifornia@ UtahUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMColorado Statescrimmage@ Adams StateGarry Berry Stadium - Colorado Springs, COFINAL
2:30 PMWestminster@ Western OregonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
3:00 PMUtah Valley@ Cal State FullertonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
3:00 PMColoradoscrimmage@ Colorado MesaWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
5:00 PMCSU-Puebloscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL
7:00 PMBYU@ ChapmanChapman - Orange, CAFINAL

FEB 19, 2012

9:30 AMUtah@ WashingtonUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
10:00 AMUC Santa Cruz@ WestminsterRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
4:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ Colorado StateLoveland Sports Park - Loveland, COFINAL

FEB 20, 2012

2:00 PMUtah@ ChapmanChapman - Orange, CAFINAL
2:00 PMBYU@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL

FEB 24, 2012

4:00 PMSimon Fraser@ Colorado StateSouthridge High School - Beaverton, ORFINAL
4:00 PMColorado Minesdivisional@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
7:00 PMFort Lewis@ New MexicoUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
7:30 PMBoise State@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL

FEB 25, 2012

1:00 PMFort Lewis@ Texas TechUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
1:00 PMColoradoscrimmage@ Colorado CollegeColorado College - Colorado Springs, COFINAL
4:00 PMColorado State@ ChapmanSouthridge High School - Beaverton, ORFINAL
6:00 PMRegis@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL

FEB 26, 2012

11:00 AMTexas Tech@ New MexicoUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
12:00 PMMontana@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL

FEB 28, 2012

6:00 PMWestminster@ Saint MarysSt Mary's - Moraga, CAFINAL

MAR 1, 2012

3:30 PMWestminsterscrimmage@ DominicanForest Medows Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL

MAR 3, 2012

12:00 PMColorado Mines@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
12:00 PMUtah State@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
1:00 PMColorado Statescrimmage@ Colorado CollegeColorado College - Colorado Springs, COFINAL
2:00 PMWestern State@ Metro StateDavid A Lorenz Park - Centennial, COFINAL
3:00 PMColorado Mines@ New MexicoColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
7:00 PMMontana@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
9:00 PMRegis@ OccidentalOccidental College - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

10:00 AMNew Mexico@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
11:00 AMWestern Statescrimmage@ WyomingDavid A Lorenz Park - Centennial, CO-
1:00 PMMontana@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
2:00 PMRegis@ Cal State FullertonCal State Fullerton - Fullerton, CAFINAL

MAR 6, 2012

7:00 PMRegis@ BiolaBiola - La Mirada, CAFINAL
7:00 PMFort Lewis@ UC San DiegoUC-San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

MAR 7, 2012

3:00 PMRegis@ Cal State Long BeachCal State-Long Beach - Long Beach, CAFINAL

MAR 8, 2012

2:00 PMFort Lewis@ Cal State Long BeachCal State-Long Beach - Long Beach, CAFINAL
5:00 PMColorado Minesscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

3:00 PMColoradoscrimmage@ Adams StateTBDFINAL
6:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
7:00 PMNew Mexicodivisional@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL
7:00 PMMetro Statescrimmage@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMColorado@ ChapmanChapman - Orange, CAFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

12:00 PMNew Mexicodivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
12:00 PMWashington State@ Montana StateDornblaser Field - Missoula, MTFINAL
12:00 PMFort Lewis@ Cal State FullertonEsperanza High School - Anaheim, CAFINAL
1:00 PMWestminster@ Utah StateUtah State University - Logan, UTFINAL
1:00 PMColorado State@ Arizona StateArizona State Soccer Field - Tempe, AZFINAL
1:30 PMWestern Statedivisional@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
2:00 PMMetro State@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

9:00 AMPortland State@ Montana StateDornblaser Field - Missoula, MTFINAL
1:00 PMStanford@ Colorado StateChaparral High School - Scottsdale, AZFINAL
1:00 PMColorado@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

MAR 13, 2012

4:00 PMColorado Mines@ Cal State FullertonCal State Fullerton - Fullerton, CAFINAL
7:00 PMColorado State@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZFINAL

MAR 14, 2012

4:00 PMUtahscrimmage@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
6:00 PMNew Hampshire@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

MAR 15, 2012

2:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ Missouri BaptistCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
3:00 PMColorado Mines@ Cal State Long BeachCal State-Long Beach - Long Beach, CAFINAL

MAR 16, 2012

2:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Metro StateDavid A Lorenz Park - Centennial, COFINAL
5:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ North Dakota StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMBYU@ Wis-MadisonVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL
7:30 PMClemson@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

1:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
1:00 PMUtah State@ Nevada-RenoNevada - Reno, NVFINAL
1:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ Kennesaw StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MO-
1:30 PMNebraska@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
8:30 PMBYU@ Minn-DuluthAugsburg College - Minneapolis, MNFINAL

MAR 18, 2012

3:00 PMMetro Statedivisional@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL

MAR 19, 2012

1:00 PMBYU@ MSU-MankatoVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL
6:00 PMWashington@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

MAR 21, 2012

5:30 PMMetro State@ CreightonCreighton University - Omaha, NEFINAL
7:00 PMWashington@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

4:30 PMMontana State@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMCal Poly@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
7:00 PMColorado@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZFINAL

MAR 24, 2012

11:00 AMFort Lewis@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
12:00 PMMontana State@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL
4:00 PMColorado Minesdivisional@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL
4:00 PMCSU-Puebloscrimmage@ WyomingWyoming Club Sports Fields - Laramie, WY-
7:00 PMOregon@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL

MAR 25, 2012

12:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
12:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ ColoradoArizona State Soccer Field - Tempe, AZFINAL
1:00 PMFort Lewisdivisional@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL

MAR 26, 2012

7:00 PMOregon@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMColorado@ Arizona StateArizona State Soccer Field - Tempe, AZFINAL

MAR 28, 2012

5:00 PMMetro Statedivisional@ Colorado MinesColorado School of Mines - Golden, COFINAL

MAR 29, 2012

7:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

3:30 PMNew Mexico@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
4:30 PMNorthern Colorado@ St. ThomasJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMUtah State@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
7:00 PMConcordia@ WestminsterJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMArizona State@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

12:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ ColoradoEast Boulder Recreation Center - Boulder, COFINAL
1:00 PMConcordia@ Northern ColoradoDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
3:30 PMUtah State@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Thomas@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMRegis@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
7:30 PMArizona State@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL

APR 1, 2012

10:00 AMUtah Statedivisional@ New MexicoWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
12:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
2:00 PMRegis@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL

APR 2, 2012

4:00 PMSaint Marys@ Colorado MinesColorado School of Mines - Golden, COFINAL

APR 3, 2012

5:00 PMSaint Marys@ Metro StateDick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8 - Denver, COFINAL

APR 4, 2012

3:30 PMSaint Marys@ RegisNorth High School - Denver, COFINAL

APR 5, 2012

7:00 PMBYUdivisional@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

APR 6, 2012

7:00 PMMontana State@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
7:00 PMColorado Minesdivisional@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL

APR 7, 2012

10:00 AMFort Lewisdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL
1:00 PMMontana State@ Western WashingtonMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
4:00 PMWyomingscrimmage@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, CO-
7:00 PMBYUdivisional@ Colorado StateShea Stadium - Highlands Ranch, COFINAL

APR 8, 2012

2:00 PMNew Mexico@ North TexasTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL

APR 11, 2012

6:00 PMUtah Statedivisional@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL

APR 13, 2012

4:00 PMMontana@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
4:00 PMUtahdivisional@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
7:00 PMWestminsterdivisional@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
7:00 PMUtah Valley@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL

APR 14, 2012

12:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
2:00 PMWestminster@ Colorado MinesRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
4:00 PMRegisdivisional@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
8:00 PMUtahdivisional@ ColoradoFolsom Field - Boulder, COFINAL

APR 15, 2012

10:00 AMColorado Mines@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
10:00 AMCentral Washington@ RegisMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
11:00 AMMetro Statedivisional@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
12:30 PMWestminsterdivisional@ Western StateWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
12:30 PMCentral Washington@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL

APR 18, 2012

7:30 PMUtah Statedivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL

APR 20, 2012

5:00 PMUtah Valley@ Utah StateUtah State University - Logan, UTFINAL
6:00 PMFort Lewis@ Metro StateDick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8 - Denver, COFINAL

APR 21, 2012

1:00 PMWestminster@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL
1:00 PMColorado Mines@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
1:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OKFINAL
1:00 PMFort Lewisscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL
3:00 PMCreighton@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL
3:00 PMMontana Statedivisional@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
6:00 PMColoradodivisional@ Colorado StateSports Authority Field at Mile High - Denver, COFINAL

APR 22, 2012

10:00 AMMontana Statedivisional@ Metro StateDick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8 - Denver, COFINAL
10:00 AMCreighton@ Colorado MinesColorado School of Mines - Golden, COFINAL

APR 27, 2012

7:00 PMWestern Statedivisional@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL

APR 28, 2012

12:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ New MexicoUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
3:00 PMNorthern Coloradodivisional@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL
3:00 PMNorthern Arizonascrimmage@ CSU-PuebloUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL
7:00 PMBYUdivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL

APR 29, 2012

9:00 AMNorthern Arizonascrimmage@ New MexicoUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL

MAY 3, 2012

4:00 PMUtah Valleyplayoff@ Northern ColoradoWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
7:00 PMMetro Stateplayoff@ Fort LewisWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL

MAY 4, 2012

10:00 AMNorthern Coloradoplayoff@ WestminsterWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
1:00 PMFort Lewisplayoff@ Montana StateWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
4:00 PMUtahplayoff@ BYUWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
7:00 PMColoradoplayoff@ Colorado StateWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL

MAY 5, 2012

2:00 PMFort Lewisplayoff@ WestminsterWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
5:00 PMColorado Stateplayoff@ BYUWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

10:30 AMSaint Marystournament@ WestminsterWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:00 PMIllinoistournament@ Colorado StateWenwood Field 1 - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:30 PMVirginia Techtournament@ BYUWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL
7:30 PMMichigan Statetournament@ ColoradoWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 15, 2012

10:30 AMDavenporttournament@ WestminsterWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:30 PMChapmantournament@ BYUWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL
7:30 PMColorado Statetournament@ UC Santa BarbaraWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 17, 2012

7:00 PMColorado Statetournament@ BYUSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 19, 2012

9:00 PMColorado Statetournament@ Cal PolySirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL