• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

FEB 12, 2012

1:00 PMFort Lewisscrimmage@ Adams StateTBDFINAL
5:00 PMRegisscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL

FEB 17, 2012

4:00 PMUtah Valley@ Western WashingtonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
5:00 PMSam Houston State@ WestminsterRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

2:30 PMWestminster@ Western OregonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
3:00 PMUtah Valley@ Cal State FullertonRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL
5:00 PMCSU-Puebloscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL

FEB 19, 2012

10:00 AMUC Santa Cruz@ WestminsterRussell Road Recreation Complex - Henderson, NVFINAL

FEB 24, 2012

4:00 PMColorado Minesdivisional@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL

FEB 25, 2012

6:00 PMRegis@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL

FEB 26, 2012

12:00 PMMontana@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL

FEB 28, 2012

6:00 PMWestminster@ Saint MarysSt Mary's - Moraga, CAFINAL

MAR 1, 2012

3:30 PMWestminsterscrimmage@ DominicanForest Medows Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL

MAR 3, 2012

12:00 PMColorado Mines@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
12:00 PMUtah State@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
2:00 PMWestern State@ Metro StateDavid A Lorenz Park - Centennial, COFINAL
9:00 PMRegis@ OccidentalOccidental College - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

10:00 AMNew Mexico@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
11:00 AMWestern Statescrimmage@ WyomingDavid A Lorenz Park - Centennial, CO-
1:00 PMMontana@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
2:00 PMRegis@ Cal State FullertonCal State Fullerton - Fullerton, CAFINAL

MAR 6, 2012

7:00 PMRegis@ BiolaBiola - La Mirada, CAFINAL
7:00 PMFort Lewis@ UC San DiegoUC-San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

MAR 7, 2012

3:00 PMRegis@ Cal State Long BeachCal State-Long Beach - Long Beach, CAFINAL

MAR 8, 2012

2:00 PMFort Lewis@ Cal State Long BeachCal State-Long Beach - Long Beach, CAFINAL
5:00 PMColorado Minesscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

6:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

12:00 PMWashington State@ Montana StateDornblaser Field - Missoula, MTFINAL
12:00 PMFort Lewis@ Cal State FullertonEsperanza High School - Anaheim, CAFINAL
1:30 PMWestern Statedivisional@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL
2:00 PMMetro State@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

9:00 AMPortland State@ Montana StateDornblaser Field - Missoula, MTFINAL

MAR 13, 2012

4:00 PMColorado Mines@ Cal State FullertonCal State Fullerton - Fullerton, CAFINAL

MAR 14, 2012

4:00 PMUtahscrimmage@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL

MAR 15, 2012

2:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ Missouri BaptistCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
3:00 PMColorado Mines@ Cal State Long BeachCal State-Long Beach - Long Beach, CAFINAL

MAR 16, 2012

2:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Metro StateDavid A Lorenz Park - Centennial, COFINAL
5:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ North Dakota StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

1:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
1:00 PMUtah State@ Nevada-RenoNevada - Reno, NVFINAL
1:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ Kennesaw StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MO-

MAR 18, 2012

3:00 PMMetro Statedivisional@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL

MAR 21, 2012

5:30 PMMetro State@ CreightonCreighton University - Omaha, NEFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

4:30 PMMontana State@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL

MAR 24, 2012

11:00 AMFort Lewis@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
12:00 PMMontana State@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL
4:00 PMColorado Minesdivisional@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL
4:00 PMCSU-Puebloscrimmage@ WyomingWyoming Club Sports Fields - Laramie, WY-

MAR 25, 2012

1:00 PMFort Lewisdivisional@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, COFINAL

MAR 28, 2012

5:00 PMMetro Statedivisional@ Colorado MinesColorado School of Mines - Golden, COFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

3:30 PMNew Mexico@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
4:30 PMNorthern Colorado@ St. ThomasJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMUtah State@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
7:00 PMConcordia@ WestminsterJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

1:00 PMConcordia@ Northern ColoradoDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
3:30 PMUtah State@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Thomas@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMRegis@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL

APR 1, 2012

12:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
2:00 PMRegis@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL

APR 2, 2012

4:00 PMSaint Marys@ Colorado MinesColorado School of Mines - Golden, COFINAL

APR 3, 2012

5:00 PMSaint Marys@ Metro StateDick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8 - Denver, COFINAL

APR 4, 2012

3:30 PMSaint Marys@ RegisNorth High School - Denver, COFINAL

APR 6, 2012

7:00 PMMontana State@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
7:00 PMColorado Minesdivisional@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL

APR 7, 2012

10:00 AMFort Lewisdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL
1:00 PMMontana State@ Western WashingtonMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
4:00 PMWyomingscrimmage@ CSU-PuebloColorado State University-Pueblo - Pueblo, CO-

APR 13, 2012

4:00 PMMontana@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
7:00 PMWestminsterdivisional@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
7:00 PMUtah Valley@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL

APR 14, 2012

12:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
2:00 PMWestminster@ Colorado MinesRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
4:00 PMRegisdivisional@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL

APR 15, 2012

10:00 AMColorado Mines@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL
10:00 AMCentral Washington@ RegisMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
11:00 AMMetro Statedivisional@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
12:30 PMWestminsterdivisional@ Western StateWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
12:30 PMCentral Washington@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL

APR 20, 2012

6:00 PMFort Lewis@ Metro StateDick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8 - Denver, COFINAL

APR 21, 2012

1:00 PMColorado Mines@ Western StateWestern State College - Gunnison, COFINAL
1:00 PMCSU-Pueblo@ Oklahoma StateOklahoma State University - Stillwater, OKFINAL
1:00 PMFort Lewisscrimmage@ Denver University (Club)Peter Barton Lacrosse Stadium - Denver, COFINAL
3:00 PMCreighton@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL
3:00 PMMontana Statedivisional@ Northern ColoradoUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL

APR 22, 2012

10:00 AMMontana Statedivisional@ Metro StateDick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8 - Denver, COFINAL
10:00 AMCreighton@ Colorado MinesColorado School of Mines - Golden, COFINAL

APR 27, 2012

7:00 PMWestern Statedivisional@ Fort LewisRay Dennison Memorial Field - Durango, COFINAL

APR 28, 2012

3:00 PMNorthern Coloradodivisional@ RegisRegis University - Denver, COFINAL
3:00 PMNorthern Arizonascrimmage@ CSU-PuebloUniversity of New Mexico - Albuquerque, NMFINAL

MAY 3, 2012

4:00 PMUtah Valleyplayoff@ Northern ColoradoWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
7:00 PMMetro Stateplayoff@ Fort LewisWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL

MAY 4, 2012

10:00 AMNorthern Coloradoplayoff@ WestminsterWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
1:00 PMFort Lewisplayoff@ Montana StateWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL

MAY 5, 2012

2:00 PMFort Lewisplayoff@ WestminsterWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

10:30 AMSaint Marystournament@ WestminsterWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 15, 2012

10:30 AMDavenporttournament@ WestminsterWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL