• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

JAN 28, 2012

12:00 PMCoastal Carolinadivisional@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
1:00 PMSouthern Virginiascrimmage@ GuilfordGuildford College - Greensboro, NCFINAL
2:00 PMAlabamascrimmage@ Birm-SouthernBirmingham-Southern College - Birmingham, ALFINAL
2:00 PMAuburnscrimmage@ HuntingdonHuntingdon College - Montgomery, ALFINAL
2:00 PMCentral Florida@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FLFINAL
3:00 PMCharleston@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL

JAN 29, 2012

1:00 PMClemsonscrimmage@ Limestone CollegeLimestone College - Gaffney, SCFINAL
2:00 PMSouth Florida@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FLFINAL
2:00 PMFlorida Southernscrimmage@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

JAN 31, 2012

8:00 PMFlorida Internationalscrimmage@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

FEB 1, 2012

7:00 PMTampascrimmage@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL

FEB 3, 2012

7:00 PMLouisiana State@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
7:00 PMClemsondivisional@ NC StateMiller Intramural Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
8:00 PMOle Missdivisional@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL

FEB 4, 2012

1:00 PMFlorida Statedivisional@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
2:00 PMVanderbiltscrimmage@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
2:00 PMOle Missdivisional@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMCharlestondivisional@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
2:00 PMClemsondivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
3:00 PMDayton@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TNFINAL
3:00 PMCoastal Carolina@ Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern University - Statesboro, GAFINAL
3:00 PMReinhardtdivisional@ EmoryWoodruff PE Center - Atlanta, GAFINAL
3:00 PMTennessee@ AuburnHutsell Track Field - Auburn, ALFINAL
7:00 PMTampascrimmage@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
7:00 PMCitadel@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL

FEB 5, 2012

11:00 AMNortheastern@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
12:00 PMCitadeldivisional@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
12:00 PMClemsonscrimmage@ High PointHigh Point - High Point, NCFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Statedivisional@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL
1:00 PMCharleston@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL
1:00 PMTennesseescrimmage@ MercerMercer University - Macon, GAFINAL
2:00 PMGeorgia@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL

FEB 10, 2012

3:00 PMTenn-Chattanoogascrimmage@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
7:00 PMAlabamadivisional@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:00 PMBoston College@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
7:00 PMWake Forest@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL
8:00 PMAuburndivisional@ GeorgiaNorth Springs High School - Sandy Springs, GAFINAL

FEB 11, 2012

10:00 AMSewanee Collegescrimmage@ TennesseeUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
11:00 AMTenn-Chattanoogascrimmage@ Southern VirginiaReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
1:00 PMSCADdivisional@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FLFINAL
1:00 PMSouth Floridadivisional@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
1:00 PMSewanee Collegescrimmage@ Tennessee WesleyanUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Atlanticscrimmage@ Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast University - Fort Meyers, FLFINAL
1:00 PMOle Missscrimmage@ Rhodes CollegeRhodes College - Memphis, TNFINAL
2:00 PMSouthern Virginia@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
2:00 PMNC State@ AlabamaMidway Park - Cumming, GAFINAL
2:00 PMGeorgia Southernscrimmage@ Valdosta StateValdosta State University - Valdosta, GAFINAL
3:00 PMCoastal Carolinadivisional@ CharlestonCollege of Charleston - Charleston, SCFINAL
3:00 PMEast Carolina@ Appalachian StateAppalachian Farm Fields - Boone, NCFINAL
3:30 PMTennessee Wesleyanscrimmage@ TennesseeUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
4:00 PMBoston College@ Central FloridaClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
5:00 PMBerryscrimmage@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA-

FEB 12, 2012

11:00 AMCentral Florida@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
12:00 PMElon@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL
1:00 PMBoston College@ Florida StateNorth Dekalb Stadium - Chamblee, GAFINAL
1:00 PMWake Forestscrimmage@ High PointHigh Point - High Point, NCFINAL
1:00 PMNC State@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia Statescrimmage@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
1:00 PMPalm Beach Atlantic@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
2:00 PMMiami (FL)@ Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast University - Fort Meyers, FLFINAL
2:00 PMKentucky@ Ole MissRhodes College - Memphis, TNFINAL
2:00 PMShorterscrimmage@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
3:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ WoffordWofford Field - Spartansburg, SC-
3:00 PMLibertydivisional@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL
3:00 PMEmory@ Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern University - Statesboro, GAFINAL

FEB 17, 2012

5:30 PMPalm Beach Atlanticscrimmage@ Florida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic University - Boca Raton, FLFINAL
6:00 PMMiami (FL)divisional@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
6:00 PMTexas A&M@ ClemsonGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:00 PMVirginia Techscrimmage@ High PointHigh Point - High Point, NCFINAL
7:30 PMOle Missdivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
8:30 PMGeorgia@ South CarolinaFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
8:30 PMTennessee@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

11:30 AMCentral Michigan@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVFINAL
12:00 PMEastern Kentuckyscrimmage@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SC-
12:00 PMWash-St. Louis@ EmoryWoodruff PE Center - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMRichmond@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ TennesseeGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMGeorgia@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
2:00 PMDavidson@ Coastal CarolinaCoastal Carolina - Conway, SCFINAL
2:30 PMOle Miss@ South FloridaAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
3:00 PMWake Forest@ Appalachian StateAppalachian Farm Fields - Boone, NCFINAL
3:00 PMTennessee Wesleyan@ Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern University - Statesboro, GAFINAL
4:00 PMNorth Florida@ CharlestonAnsonborough Field - Charleston, SCFINAL
4:00 PMReinhardtscrimmage@ PiedmontPiedmont College - Demorest, GAFINAL
4:30 PMSouth Carolina@ Miami (FL)Florida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:00 PMWash-St. Louis@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
7:00 PMClemson@ SCADSCAD Field - Savannah, GAFINAL
7:00 PMValdosta Statescrimmage@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

FEB 19, 2012

11:00 AMTexas A&M@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
12:00 PMValdosta Statescrimmage@ Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast University - Fort Meyers, FLFINAL
12:00 PMSouth Carolina@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
12:00 PMSouth Florida@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
12:00 PMNorth Florida@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL
12:00 PMWash-St. Louis@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
2:00 PMElonscrimmage@ High PointHigh Point - High Point, NC-
2:30 PMMiami (FL)@ GeorgiaFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
3:00 PMAppalachian State@ WoffordWofford Field - Spartansburg, SCFINAL
3:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ LibertyLynchburg - Lynchburg, VA-

FEB 24, 2012

4:30 PMRichmond@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
7:00 PMEast Carolina@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
7:30 PMVirginia Techdivisional@ TennesseeUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
8:00 PMFlorida@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL

FEB 25, 2012

10:00 AMDayton@ SCADKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida State@ ClemsonKroc Center Field - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:00 PMIndiana Tech@ SCADKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
2:00 PMFlorida@ NC StateUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
2:00 PMAlabama@ Virginia TechUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
2:00 PMSouthern Virginiadivisional@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL
2:00 PMRichmond@ Central FloridaUniversity of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
2:00 PMNorth Floridadivisional@ Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern University - Statesboro, GAFINAL
2:00 PMMiddle Tennesseescrimmage@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TNFINAL
3:00 PMAppalachian Statedivisional@ LibertyLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
3:00 PMReinhardtscrimmage@ OglethorpeNorth Forsyth High School - Cumming, GAFINAL
3:30 PMOle Miss@ Louisiana StatePan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
4:00 PMDayton@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
5:00 PMEast Carolinadivisional@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
6:00 PMKentuckyscrimmage@ Eastern KentuckyEastern Kentucky Universtiy - Richmond, KYFINAL
7:00 PMCoastal Carolina@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
7:00 PMGeorgia Statescrimmage@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

FEB 26, 2012

12:00 PMAlabama@ TennesseeUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Floridadivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
12:00 PMIndiana Tech@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida State@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMNC State@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
2:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
3:00 PMCitadeldivisional@ WoffordWofford Field - Spartansburg, SCFINAL
3:00 PMWake Forestdivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL

MAR 1, 2012

7:00 PMGrove City@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL

MAR 2, 2012

3:30 PMMichigan-Dearborn@ Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
7:00 PMCitadelscrimmage@ ArmyUS Military Academy - West Point, NYFINAL
7:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ ClemsonSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SC-
7:00 PMFlorida@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA # 3 - Seattle, WAFINAL
7:00 PMReinhardt@ LibertyLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
7:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
8:00 PMPittsburgh@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA-

MAR 3, 2012

11:00 AMGrove City@ SCADSCAD Field - Savannah, GAFINAL
12:00 PMWest Virginia@ AuburnThurman Hutches Park - Louisville, KYFINAL
1:00 PMCitadelscrimmage@ ArmyUS Military Academy - West Point, NYFINAL
1:00 PMVirginia Military Institutescrimmage@ ReinhardtLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
1:00 PMWalsh@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
2:00 PMButler@ KentuckyThurman Hutches Park - Louisville, KYFINAL
2:00 PMMSU-Mankato@ Central FloridaSkyway Park - Tampa, FLFINAL
2:00 PMNew Haven@ Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
3:00 PMFerris State@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TNFINAL
4:00 PMMiami (OH)@ Georgia TechKroc Center Field - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:00 PMPittsburgh@ TennesseeUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
4:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ ElonPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
4:00 PMButler@ West VirginiaThurman Hutches Park - Louisville, KYFINAL
5:00 PMVirginia Tech@ Florida StatePonte Vedra High School - Ponte Vedra, FLFINAL
7:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coastdivisional@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FLFINAL
7:00 PMAlabamadivisional@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
7:00 PMGrand Valley State@ EmoryPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

12:00 PMPittsburgh@ AlabamaNorth Park - Alpharetta, GAFINAL
12:00 PMAuburn@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
1:00 PMU.S. Coast Guard@ EmoryPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
1:00 PMMiami (OH)@ ClemsonKroc Center Field - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:00 PMMSU-Mankato@ North FloridaSkyway Park - Tampa, FL-
3:00 PMCoastal Carolinadivisional@ WoffordWofford Field - Spartansburg, SCFINAL
3:00 PMFerris State@ Appalachian StateAppalachian Farm Fields - Boone, NCFINAL
3:00 PMJohn Carroll@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NC-
3:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
3:00 PMFlorida@ Simon FraserUniversity of Washington IMA # 3 - Seattle, WAFINAL
4:00 PMTennessee@ GeorgiaNorth Park - Alpharetta, GAFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Johns@ ElonPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
7:00 PMGrand Valley State@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 5, 2012

6:30 PMMSU-Mankato@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL

MAR 6, 2012

5:00 PMVirginia Tech@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
7:00 PMSt. Johns@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 7, 2012

2:00 PMWalsh@ Tennessee WesleyanShorter University - Rome, GAFINAL
4:30 PMMSU-Mankato@ Florida Gulf CoastSkyway Park - Tampa, FLFINAL
7:00 PMFlorida@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

5:30 PMOle Miss@ TennesseeMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
7:00 PMTennessee Wesleyan@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
8:00 PMBoston University@ Virginia TechFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

1:00 PMSouth Florida@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMOhio University@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVFINAL
2:00 PMStonehill@ Tennessee WesleyanElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
3:00 PMReinhardt@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FLFINAL
4:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coast@ Coastal CarolinaCoastal Carolina - Conway, SCFINAL
4:30 PMTexas Christian@ Ole MissMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
7:00 PMIndiana@ Virginia TechFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:30 PMTexas Tech@ TennesseeMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

10:30 AMTexas Tech@ Ole MissMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
12:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coast@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL
1:00 PMIndiana@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
1:30 PMTexas Christian@ TennesseeMemphis University School - Memphis, TNFINAL
2:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMStonehill@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
3:00 PMLiberty@ WoffordWofford Field - Spartansburg, SCFINAL

MAR 12, 2012

7:00 PMTexas State@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:30 PMLibertyscrimmage@ FurmanFurman Intramural Field - Greenville, SC-

MAR 13, 2012

4:00 PMLiberty@ CharlestonAnsonborough Field - Charleston, SCFINAL
7:00 PMTexas State@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
7:00 PMBoston University@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:30 PMSouthern Virginia@ RichmondUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL

MAR 14, 2012

4:00 PMLiberty@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FL-
7:30 PMHill Academyscrimmage@ RichmondUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL

MAR 15, 2012

7:00 PMBoston University@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
8:00 PMTexas State@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL

MAR 16, 2012

2:00 PMKennesaw State@ Missouri StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMRhode Island@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
7:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
7:30 PMClemson@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

1:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ Kennesaw StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MO-
2:00 PMSCAD@ Southern VirginiaLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
2:00 PMBelmontscrimmage@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TN-
2:30 PMSouth Carolina@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
7:00 PMNew Hampshire@ ClemsonKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL

MAR 18, 2012

11:00 AMNebraska@ ClemsonKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
12:00 PMRhode Island@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
12:00 PMKennesaw State@ North Dakota StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
1:00 PMSouth Carolina@ RichmondUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL
3:00 PMWofford@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
7:00 PMSCAD@ LibertyLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL

MAR 20, 2012

7:00 PMNorth Texas@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

MAR 22, 2012

7:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ Appalachian StateWatauga High School - Boone, NCFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

7:00 PMKentucky@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL

MAR 24, 2012

1:00 PMDavidsondivisional@ Appalachian StateAppalachian Farm Fields - Boone, NCFINAL
2:00 PMFlorida Internationalscrimmage@ Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast University - Fort Meyers, FLFINAL
2:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
2:00 PMRichmonddivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
2:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
2:00 PMTennessee Wesleyandivisional@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
2:00 PMOklahoma@ KentuckyAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
3:00 PMLanderscrimmage@ CharlestonCollege of Charleston - Charleston, SC-
4:00 PMPalm Beach Atlanticdivisional@ SCADSCAD Field - Savannah, GAFINAL
5:00 PMGeorgia Statescrimmage@ Georgia SouthernKennesaw Mountain High School - Kennesaw , GAFINAL

MAR 25, 2012

12:00 PMOklahoma@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
12:00 PMSanta Clara@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
12:00 PMGeorgia Southern@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
1:00 PMHigh Pointscrimmage@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
3:00 PMPalm Beach Atlantic@ CharlestonAnsonborough Field - Charleston, SCFINAL

MAR 26, 2012

7:00 PMSanta Clara@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
8:00 PMMissouri@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL

MAR 28, 2012

7:00 PMSanta Clara@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
7:00 PMElondivisional@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL

MAR 29, 2012

7:00 PMMissouri@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

5:00 PMRichmonddivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
6:00 PMOhio University@ NC StateMiller Intramural Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
7:00 PMClemsondivisional@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
7:00 PMSouthern Virginiadivisional@ LibertyLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
7:30 PMAuburndivisional@ Georgia TechDecatur High School - Decatur, GAFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

12:00 PMSanta Clara@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FL-
12:30 PMCentral Florida@ GeorgiaUGA Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coastdivisional@ SCADSCAD Field - Savannah, GAFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida State@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
2:00 PMCoastal Carolina@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
2:00 PMLouisvillescrimmage@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KY-
2:30 PMVirginia Tech@ New HampshireBuffalo - Buffalo, NYFINAL
3:00 PMCharleston@ Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern University - Statesboro, GA-
4:00 PMEmorydivisional@ Tennessee WesleyanTennessee Wesleyan - Athens, TNFINAL
4:00 PMPalm Beach Atlanticdivisional@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FL-
4:00 PMWake Forest@ TennesseeUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville, TNFINAL
5:00 PMMiami (FL)@ AuburnGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL

APR 1, 2012

11:00 AMMiami (FL)@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
12:00 PMVirginia Tech@ SUNY-BuffaloBuffalo - Buffalo, NYFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ AlabamaHoover High School - Hoover, ALFINAL
12:30 PMOhio University@ UNC-CharlotteUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NCFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coastdivisional@ Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern University - Statesboro, GAFINAL
2:00 PMElondivisional@ Appalachian StateAppalachian Farm Fields - Boone, NCFINAL
2:00 PMKennesaw Statedivisional@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
3:00 PMConnecticut@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL

APR 2, 2012

7:00 PMConnecticut@ NC StateMiller Intramural Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL

APR 3, 2012

6:00 PMFlorida Atlanticscrimmage@ Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Atlantic University - Boca Raton, FLFINAL
7:00 PMConnecticut@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL

APR 4, 2012

3:00 PMShorterscrimmage@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
8:00 PMGeorgia@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL

APR 6, 2012

4:00 PMElondivisional@ Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
7:00 PMEmorydivisional@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
7:00 PMValdosta Statescrimmage@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FL-

APR 7, 2012

12:00 PMGeorgia Southerndivisional@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
1:00 PMVirginia Tech@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
2:00 PMSouth Floridadivisional@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
2:00 PMCoastal Carolina@ ReinhardtReinhardt University - Waleska, GAFINAL
2:00 PMEckerdscrimmage@ Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast University - Fort Meyers, FLFINAL
3:00 PMGeorgia Statescrimmage@ CharlestonAnsonborough Field - Charleston, SC-
4:00 PMSCAD@ BriarcliffeHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL
5:00 PMMiami (FL)divisional@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL

APR 8, 2012

11:00 AMMiami (FL)@ North FloridaUniversity of North Florida - Jacksonville, FL-
12:00 PMSCAD@ DavenportHolbrook PAL Complex - Holbrook, NYFINAL

APR 10, 2012

7:00 PMElon@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
7:00 PMRichmond@ LibertyLynchburg - Lynchburg, VAFINAL

APR 11, 2012

7:00 PMWofford@ DavidsonDavidson Fields - Davidson, NCFINAL
7:30 PMPittsburgh@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL

APR 13, 2012

5:00 PMWofforddivisional@ UNC-CharlotteWofford Field - Spartansburg, SCFINAL
7:00 PMAuburndivisional@ AlabamaHoover High School - Hoover, ALFINAL
7:00 PMTennessee Wesleyandivisional@ Kennesaw StateKennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GAFINAL
8:00 PMCentral Floridadivisional@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
8:00 PMVirginia Techdivisional@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVFINAL

APR 14, 2012

1:00 PMFlorida State@ Ole MissThe Kroc Center - Biloxi, MSFINAL
1:00 PMEast Carolina@ CharlestonThe Yard - Charleston, SCFINAL
1:00 PMAppalachian Statedivisional@ Southern VirginiaSouthern Virginia University - Buena Vista, VAFINAL
2:00 PMGeorgia Techdivisional@ GeorgiaMilton High School - Milton, GAFINAL
2:00 PMGeorgia Southerndivisional@ SCADSCAD Field - Savannah, GAFINAL
3:00 PMMiami (FL)divisional@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL
4:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
5:00 PMKentuckydivisional@ TennesseeJohnny Long Training Academy - Knoxville, TNFINAL
7:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coastdivisional@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL
7:00 PMValdosta Statescrimmage@ Coastal CarolinaCoastal Carolina - Conway, SC-
7:00 PMClemson@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
7:00 PMEast Carolina@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL

APR 15, 2012

12:00 PMValdosta Statescrimmage@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SC-
1:00 PMCharlestondivisional@ WoffordWofford Field - Spartansburg, SCFINAL
1:00 PMEast Carolina@ Coastal CarolinaCoastal Carolina - Conway, SCFINAL
2:00 PMLibertydivisional@ ElonElon Fields - Elon, NCFINAL
3:00 PMTennessee Wesleyanscrimmage@ HuntingdonHuntingdon College - Montgomery, ALFINAL
4:00 PMClemson@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL

APR 19, 2012

7:00 PMPalm Beach Atlantic@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL

APR 20, 2012

6:00 PMMiami (OH)@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
7:00 PMUL Lafayette@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL
7:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ RichmondUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL
8:00 PMFloridadivisional@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL

APR 21, 2012

12:00 PMCharlestondivisional@ CitadelJohnson Hagood Stadium - Charleston, SCFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia Southern@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMVirginia Techdivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
3:00 PMAppalachian State@ NC StateMiller Intramural Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
4:00 PMLiberty@ Coastal CarolinaCoastal Carolina - Conway, SC-
4:00 PMWake Forestdivisional@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
4:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ West VirginiaUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL

APR 22, 2012

12:00 PMWest Virginia@ East CarolinaUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL
1:00 PMSouth Florida@ Florida Gulf CoastFlorida Gulf Coast University - Fort Meyers, FLFINAL
1:00 PMArkansas@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL
1:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ RichmondUniversity of Richmond - Richmond, VAFINAL
2:00 PMEckerdscrimmage@ Palm Beach AtlanticMemorial Field Lake Worth - Lake Worth, FLFINAL
3:00 PMNorth Floridascrimmage@ StetsonStetson University - DeLand, FL-
4:00 PMWofford@ EmoryWoodruff PE Center - Atlanta, GAFINAL

APR 23, 2012

7:00 PMAlabamadivisional@ Ole MissBallard Park - Tupelo, MSFINAL

APR 27, 2012

5:30 PMLibertyplayoff@ Coastal CarolinaSouth Forsyth High School - Cumming, GAFINAL
5:30 PMCitadelplayoff@ ElonNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
5:30 PMTennessee Wesleyanplayoff@ Florida Gulf CoastChattahoochee High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
5:30 PMPalm Beach Atlanticplayoff@ Kennesaw StateAlpharetta High School - Alpharetta, GAFINAL
8:00 PMTennesseeplayoff@ ClemsonSouth Forsyth High School - Cumming, GAFINAL
8:00 PMSouth Carolinaplayoff@ Virginia TechNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
8:00 PMFloridaplayoff@ GeorgiaAlpharetta High School - Alpharetta, GAFINAL
8:00 PMAlabamaplayoff@ Florida StateChattahoochee High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL

APR 28, 2012

12:00 PMElonplayoff@ LibertyNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
2:45 PMKennesaw Stateplayoff@ Florida Gulf CoastNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
5:30 PMVirginia Techplayoff@ TennesseeNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
8:00 PMGeorgiaplayoff@ Florida StateNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL

APR 29, 2012

12:00 PMKennesaw Stateplayoff@ ElonNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
3:00 PMVirginia Techplayoff@ Florida StateNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

1:00 PMElontournament@ St. JohnsWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:30 PMGrand Canyontournament@ SCADWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:30 PMVirginia Techtournament@ BYUWenwood Field 2 - Greenville, SCFINAL