• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

FEB 10, 2012

9:30 PMMSU-Mankatoscrimmage@ St. OlafShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNFINAL

FEB 11, 2012

3:00 PMSt. Cloud State@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL

FEB 17, 2012

8:00 PMIowa State@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL
9:30 PMMarquettedivisional@ MSU-MankatoVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL

FEB 18, 2012

12:00 PMWis-Madison@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
2:00 PMSt. Olafscrimmage@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
4:30 PMMarquettedivisional@ Minn-DuluthVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL
6:30 PMBetheldivisional@ St. ThomasVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL
7:30 PMPurdue@ MSU-MankatoUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
8:30 PMWis-Eau Clairescrimmage@ North Dakota StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL

FEB 19, 2012

6:30 AMWis-Madison@ MSU-MankatoSt. Croix Valley Recreation Center - Stillwater, MNFINAL
1:00 PMPurdue@ MinnesotaVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL
3:30 PMMinn-Duluthdivisional@ Iowa StateVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL

FEB 24, 2012

7:30 PMCarletondivisional@ St. ThomasShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNFINAL
9:00 PMMarquette@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
10:30 PMMSU-Mankatoscrimmage@ St. JohnsVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL

FEB 25, 2012

12:00 PMMinn-Duluthdivisional@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
12:00 PMMarquette@ Kansas StateCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
6:00 PMIowa State@ OklahomaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
9:00 PMKansas State@ Iowa StateCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL

FEB 26, 2012

10:00 AMOklahoma@ MarquetteCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
1:00 PMIowa State@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL

MAR 2, 2012

6:00 PMSt. Olaf@ Wash-St. LouisWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:30 PMMarquette@ IowaOlympic Park - Schaumburg, ILFINAL
9:00 PMCarletondivisional@ North Dakota StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL

MAR 3, 2012

10:00 AMSt. Olaf@ Missouri StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
1:30 PMMinn-Duluthdivisional@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
2:00 PMMSU-Mankato@ Central FloridaSkyway Park - Tampa, FLFINAL
5:00 PMBetheldivisional@ North Dakota StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
6:00 PMSt. Olaf@ Missouri BaptistCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL

MAR 4, 2012

10:00 AMSt. Olaf@ AquinasWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
1:00 PMMSU-Mankato@ North FloridaSkyway Park - Tampa, FL-
3:00 PMMarquette@ IllinoisOlympic Park - Schaumburg, ILFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Johns@ ElonPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 5, 2012

6:30 PMMSU-Mankato@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL

MAR 6, 2012

7:00 PMSt. Johns@ Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 7, 2012

4:30 PMMSU-Mankato@ Florida Gulf CoastSkyway Park - Tampa, FLFINAL
7:00 PMSt. Johns@ Grand Valley StatePalm Beach Atlantic - Palm Beach, FLFINAL

MAR 9, 2012

7:00 PMMinnesota@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL

MAR 10, 2012

4:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
7:30 PMMinnesota@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL

MAR 11, 2012

4:00 PMMinnesota@ Chico StateChico - Chico, CAFINAL

MAR 12, 2012

6:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ ChapmanChapman - Orange, CAFINAL

MAR 13, 2012

5:00 PMMinnesota@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

MAR 14, 2012

4:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL

MAR 16, 2012

5:00 PMDavenport@ St. ThomasCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
5:00 PMNorthern Colorado@ North Dakota StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL

MAR 17, 2012

11:00 AMSt. Thomas@ Missouri BaptistCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
2:00 PMNorth Dakota State@ DavenportCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
8:30 PMBYU@ Minn-DuluthAugsburg College - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
9:00 PMCornell@ BethelVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MN-

MAR 18, 2012

12:00 PMKennesaw State@ North Dakota StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL
1:00 PMSt. Thomas@ Missouri StateCadet Park / CBC - St. Louis, MOFINAL

MAR 19, 2012

1:00 PMBYU@ MSU-MankatoVadnais Sports Center - Vadnais Heights, MNFINAL

MAR 23, 2012

7:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ Arizona StateArizona State Soccer Field - Tempe, AZFINAL
8:00 PMNorth Dakota Statedivisional@ St. JohnsMahtomedi High School - North Mahtomedi, MNFINAL

MAR 24, 2012

8:30 AMDordtscrimmage@ St. Cloud StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL
10:00 AMCreighton@ North Dakota StateMahtomedi High School - North Mahtomedi, MNFINAL
11:00 AMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL
1:30 PMDordtscrimmage@ MinnesotaAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL

MAR 25, 2012

10:00 AMIllinois State@ St. Cloud StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IA-
11:00 AMCreighton@ St. JohnsMahtomedi High School - North Mahtomedi, MNFINAL
12:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ ColoradoArizona State Soccer Field - Tempe, AZFINAL
12:00 PMMarquette@ IndianaDiversity Park - Chicago, ILFINAL
12:30 PMMinnesotadivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL

MAR 30, 2012

4:30 PMNorthern Colorado@ St. ThomasJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
9:00 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ MarquetteMarquette - Milwaukee, WIFINAL

MAR 31, 2012

10:30 AMSt. Olaf@ WheatonWheaton College - Wheaton, ILFINAL
12:00 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ MinnesotaMarquette - Milwaukee, WIFINAL
1:00 PMSt. Johns@ DavenportSaint Laurence High School - Burbank, ILFINAL
1:30 PMIowa Statescrimmage@ CreightonCreighton University - Omaha, NEFINAL
1:30 PMDordt@ CarletonRochester Regional Stadium - Rochester, MNFINAL
2:30 PMCalvin@ St. OlafDawson Field - Judson University - Elgin, ILFINAL
3:30 PMDordt@ BethelRochester Regional Stadium - Rochester, MNFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Thomas@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
5:00 PMNorth Dakota State@ Indiana TechIndiana Tech - Fort Wayne, INFINAL
5:00 PMSt. Olaf@ JudsonDawson Field - Judson University - Elgin, ILFINAL

APR 1, 2012

9:00 AMConcordia@ St. ThomasDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
9:00 AMMinnesotadivisional@ MarquetteMarquette - Milwaukee, WIFINAL
10:00 AMMissouri State@ St. JohnsSouth Barrington Park District - South Barrington, ILFINAL
12:00 PMCarletondivisional@ BethelBethel University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
12:30 PMWestern Michiganscrimmage@ St. OlafGlenbard West High School - Glen Ellyn, ILFINAL
1:00 PMNorth Dakota State@ Missouri StateSouth Barrington Park District - South Barrington, ILFINAL
4:00 PMMinn-Duluthdivisional@ MSU-MankatoMcMurray Fields - Saint Paul, MNFINAL

APR 5, 2012

7:00 PMSt. Olafdivisional@ St. ThomasO'Shaughnessy Stadium - St. Paul, MNFINAL

APR 13, 2012

7:00 PMMarquette@ Wis-MadisonUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison - Madison, WIFINAL
8:30 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ MSU-MankatoMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL

APR 14, 2012

1:00 PMSt. Thomasdivisional@ St. JohnsClemens Stadium - Collegeville, MNFINAL
1:00 PMNorthern Michigan@ CarletonCarleton College - Northfield, MNFINAL
3:00 PMNebraska@ MSU-MankatoMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL
4:00 PMIllinois@ MinnesotaTCF Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
4:00 PMIowa Statedivisional@ MarquetteMarquette - Milwaukee, WIFINAL

APR 15, 2012

9:00 AMPurdue@ MarquetteMarquette - Milwaukee, WIFINAL
9:30 AMCarleton@ CreightonCreighton University - Omaha, NE-
11:00 AMNorthern Michigan@ BethelBethel University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
12:00 PMIllinois@ Minn-DuluthGriggs Stadium, Duluth, MN - Duluth, MNFINAL
12:30 PMNebraska@ St. Cloud StateMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL
2:00 PMSt. Thomasscrimmage@ MinnesotaTCF Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, MNFINAL

APR 17, 2012

6:00 PMSt. Olafdivisional@ CarletonCarleton College - Northfield, MNFINAL

APR 20, 2012

8:00 PMIowa@ MSU-MankatoMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL

APR 21, 2012

1:00 PMIowa@ MinnesotaMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL
4:00 PMBetheldivisional@ St. JohnsBethel University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
4:00 PMNorth Dakota Statedivisional@ St. OlafSt Olaf Skoglund Field - Northfield, MNFINAL
4:00 PMDordtscrimmage@ MSU-MankatoMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL

APR 22, 2012

10:00 AMSt. Johnsdivisional@ CarletonCarleton College - Northfield, MNFINAL
10:00 AMNorth Dakota Statedivisional@ St. ThomasO'Shaughnessy Stadium - St. Paul, MNFINAL
12:00 PMMinnesotadivisional@ MSU-MankatoMankato - Mankato, MNFINAL
1:00 PMSt. Johnsdivisional@ St. OlafSt Olaf Skoglund Field - Northfield, MNFINAL
4:00 PMBetheldivisional@ St. OlafSt Olaf Skoglund Field - Northfield, MNFINAL

APR 27, 2012

4:30 PMBethelplayoff@ CarletonWoodbury High School - Woodbury, MNFINAL
6:30 PMSt. Cloud Stateplayoff@ MinnesotaConcordia University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
7:30 PMIowa Stateplayoff@ MSU-MankatoWoodbury High School - Woodbury, MNFINAL
9:00 PMSt. Olafplayoff@ North Dakota StateConcordia University - St. Paul, MNFINAL

APR 28, 2012

10:30 AMMSU-Mankatoplayoff@ Minn-DuluthConcordia University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
1:30 PMMinnesotaplayoff@ MarquetteWoodbury High School - Woodbury, MNFINAL
1:30 PMBethelplayoff@ St. JohnsConcordia University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
4:30 PMNorth Dakota Stateplayoff@ St. ThomasWoodbury High School - Woodbury, MNFINAL

APR 29, 2012

12:00 PMMinnesotaplayoff@ Minn-DuluthConcordia University - St. Paul, MNFINAL
3:30 PMSt. Thomasplayoff@ St. JohnsConcordia University - St. Paul, MNFINAL

MAY 14, 2012

10:00 AMWestern Oregontournament@ St. ThomasWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:00 PMElontournament@ St. JohnsWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:30 PMNorth Dakota Statetournament@ BriarcliffeWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL
4:00 PMMinn-Duluthtournament@ Cal PolyWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 15, 2012

10:30 AMDaytontournament@ St. JohnsWenwood Field 3 - Greenville, SCFINAL
1:30 PMNorth Dakota Statetournament@ St. ThomasWenwood Field 4 - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 17, 2012

1:00 PMDaytontournament@ St. ThomasSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL

MAY 19, 2012

6:30 PMGrand Valley Statetournament@ St. ThomasSirrine Stadium - Greenville, SCFINAL