MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2012 Schedule
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Jan 28
7:00 am
Johnson Hagood Stadium
Coastal Carolina
Citadel
19 - 7
Sat Jan 28
8:00 am
Texas State University
Texas Tech
Texas State
5 - 12
Sat Jan 28
8:00 am
Sam Houston State
Baylor
Sam Houston State
10 - 13
Sat Jan 28
8:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Georgia Tech
Kennesaw State
1 - 0
Sat Jan 28
8:30 am
Occidental College
Pepperdine University
Occidental
10 - 11
Sat Jan 28
9:00 am
Cal Lutheran
Marymount College
California Lutheran University
9 - 11
Sat Jan 28
9:00 am
University of North Florida
Central Florida
North Florida
32 - 6
Sat Jan 28
9:00 am
Rice University
UT-San Antonio
Rice
7 - 10
Sat Jan 28
10:00 am
South Carolina - Strom Thurmond Wellness Center
Charleston
South Carolina
7 - 12
Sat Jan 28
11:00 am
St. Edwards
Centenary (La.)
St. Edward's
4 - 25
Sun Jan 29
7:00 am
Trinity University
Texas Tech
Trinity
14 - 9
Sun Jan 29
9:00 am
Baylor University
Centenary (La.)
Baylor
3 - 19
Sun Jan 29
9:00 am
University of North Florida
South Florida
North Florida
11 - 6
Wed Feb 01
10:00 am
Cal Lutheran
Saint Mary's
California Lutheran University
19 - 1
Fri Feb 03
2:00 pm
Alabama West Quad #8
LSU
Alabama
3 - 15
Fri Feb 03
2:00 pm
Miller Intramural Field
Clemson
NC State
13 - 10
Fri Feb 03
2:00 pm
Chapman Stadium
UNLV
Chapman
4 - 21
Fri Feb 03
2:00 pm
Portland State
Willamette University
Portland State
2 - 17
Fri Feb 03
2:00 pm
Cal State Fullerton
Saint Mary's
Cal State Fullerton
11 - 7
Fri Feb 03
3:00 pm
Georgia Club Sports Complex
Ole Miss
Georgia
4 - 10
Fri Feb 03
4:00 pm
Northern Michigan
Aquinas College
Northern Michigan University
17 - 5
Fri Feb 03
4:30 pm
Central Michigan
Hope College
Central Michigan
4 - 12
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
SFU Campus
Western Washington
Simon Fraser
12 - 16
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
Central Florida
Florida State
Central Florida
16 - 15
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
Concordia
Cal State San Marcos
18 - 3
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Occidental
Cal State Channel Islands
11 - 9
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
Centenary College
UT-San Antonio
Centenary (La.)
12 - 5
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
Texas Tech University
Southern Methodist
Texas Tech
13 - 5
Sat Feb 04
8:00 am
Portland State
Whitman
Portland State
5 - 13
Sat Feb 04
9:00 am
Alabama West Quad #8
LSU
Northeastern
9 - 11
Sat Feb 04
9:00 am
UNC-Charlotte
Charleston
UNC-Charlotte
16 - 9
Sat Feb 04
9:00 am
East Carolina North Rec Fields
Clemson
East Carolina
15 - 3
Sat Feb 04
9:00 am
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Ole Miss
Georgia Tech
3 - 14
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
Texas State University
Rice
Texas State
4 - 24
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
Emory - Candler Park
Reinhardt University
Emory
13 - 7
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
Tennessee Wesleyan
Dayton
Tennessee Wesleyan College
19 - 6
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
Hutsell Track Field
Tennessee
Auburn
10 - 11
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
Georgia Southern University
Coastal Carolina
Georgia Southern
10 - 4
Sat Feb 04
2:00 pm
University of Nevada - Reno
UC Davis
Nevada
11 - 4
Sat Feb 04
2:00 pm
University of North Texas
Texas Christian
North Texas
11 - 7
Sat Feb 04
2:00 pm
Fallbrook High School
San Diego State
Cal State Fullerton
7 - 6
Sat Feb 04
2:00 pm
Davidson Fields
Citadel
Davidson
7 - 10
Sun Feb 05
6:00 am
Alabama West Quad #8
Northeastern
Alabama
15 - 4
Sun Feb 05
7:00 am
UNC-Charlotte
Citadel
UNC-Charlotte
11 - 6
Sun Feb 05
7:00 am
University of Portland
Whitman
Portland
10 - 5
Sun Feb 05
8:00 am
Davidson Fields
Charleston
Davidson
10 - 6
Sun Feb 05
8:00 am
Pepperdine
Claremont
Pepperdine University
10 - 9
Sun Feb 05
8:00 am
Texas A & M
Baylor
Texas A&M
12 - 13
Sun Feb 05
8:00 am
Santa Clara University
UC Santa Cruz
Santa Clara
6 - 17
Sun Feb 05
8:00 am
Stephen F. Austin State University
UT-San Antonio
Stephen F. Austin
10 - 9
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
25
26
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game