MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2014 Schedule for the GRLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Feb 08
1:00 pm
Cook Pavillion
South Dakota
Nebraska
0 - 19
Sat Feb 15
9:00 am
Reed Kepner
Missouri State
Missouri Valley
10 - 16
Fri Feb 21
10:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
Missouri
Missouri Baptist
9 - 10
Fri Feb 21
2:00 pm
Emory - Candler Park
Missouri State
Emory
13 - 5
Sat Feb 22
8:00 am
Saint Louis University High School
Mich.-Dearborn
Saint Louis
7 - 8
Sat Feb 22
9:00 am
Emmanuel College
Missouri State
Emmanuel College
13 - 18
Sat Feb 22
10:00 am
Cook Pavillion
Dordt College
Kansas State
9 - 7
Sat Feb 22
12:00 pm
UNC-Charlotte
Washington (Mo.)
UNC-Charlotte
8 - 12
Sat Feb 22
2:00 pm
Cook Pavillion
Dordt College
Nebraska
5 - 20
Sun Feb 23
6:00 am
Appalachian Farm Fields
Washington (Mo.)
Appalachian State
5 - 10
Sun Feb 23
7:00 am
Belleville Stadium
Mich.-Dearborn
Lindenwood-Belleville
10 - 5
Sun Feb 23
8:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Missouri State
Kennesaw State
6 - 19
Fri Feb 28
8:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
Missouri Valley
Missouri Baptist
14 - 7
Fri Feb 28
10:00 am
Missouri State University
St. Ambrose
Missouri State
1 - 11
Fri Feb 28
1:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Lindenwood-Belleville
North Dakota State
10 - 18
Fri Feb 28
3:00 pm
TBD
Creighton
Benedictine College
0 - 0
Sat Mar 01
5:00 am
Missouri State University
St. Ambrose
Arkansas
8 - 6
Sat Mar 01
8:00 am
Memorial Stadium
Benedictine College
Kansas State
0 - 0
Sat Mar 01
8:00 am
Wabash College
Taylor University
Wabash College
12 - 8
Sat Mar 01
9:00 am
Missouri State University
Arkansas
Missouri State
5 - 11
Sat Mar 01
9:00 am
Washington University - St. Louis
Illinois
Washington (Mo.)
6 - 4
Sat Mar 01
9:00 am
SLU Medical Center Stadium
Southern Illinois
Saint Louis
0 - 0
Sat Mar 01
12:30 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Dordt College
St. Olaf College
5 - 13
Sat Mar 01
3:00 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Dordt College
Bethel University
4 - 17
Sat Mar 01
4:00 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Lindenwood-Belleville
St. John's
8 - 14
Sun Mar 02
6:00 am
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Lindenwood-Belleville
St. Thomas
2 - 17
Sun Mar 02
7:00 am
Creighton University
Missouri Valley
Creighton
0 - 0
Wed Mar 05
2:00 pm
TBD
Missouri Valley
Missouri
0 - 0
Fri Mar 07
1:00 pm
Morris Field
St. Olaf College
Robert Morris (Ill.)
0 - 0
Fri Mar 07
4:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Missouri Baptist
Bethel University
14 - 13
Sat Mar 08
8:00 am
Dawson Field - Judson University
St. Olaf College
Judson University
0 - 0
Sat Mar 08
8:00 am
Rec Services Grass Field - Rolla
Arkansas
Missouri S&T
12 - 2
Sat Mar 08
9:00 am
Reed Kepner
Wheaton College
Missouri Valley
6 - 30
Sat Mar 08
12:30 pm
Minnesota Rec & Wellness Sports Field
Missouri Baptist
North Dakota State
3 - 19
Sat Mar 08
2:00 pm
Coastal Carolina
St. Ambrose
Coastal Carolina
4 - 7
Tue Mar 11
3:00 pm
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
St. Ambrose
Clemson
1 - 23
Wed Mar 12
2:00 pm
Wofford Field
St. Ambrose
Wofford College
12 - 8
Thu Mar 13
8:30 am
Benedictine University
Missouri Valley
Robert Morris (Ill.)
21 - 4
Thu Mar 13
9:00 am
Dawson Field - Judson University
Lawrence Tech University
Judson University
19 - 12
Fri Mar 14
9:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
DePaul
Missouri Baptist
11 - 6
Fri Mar 14
12:30 pm
The King's Academy
Lindenwood-Belleville
Palm Beach Atlantic
12 - 13
Sat Mar 15
7:00 am
Morris Field
Lawrence Tech University
Robert Morris (Ill.)
13 - 4
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
DePaul
Missouri Valley
11 - 10
Sun Mar 16
8:00 am
Florida Gulf Coast University
Lindenwood-Belleville
Florida Gulf Coast
6 - 13
Wed Mar 19
3:30 pm
Washington University - St. Louis
Bethel University
Washington (Mo.)
0 - 0
Thu Mar 20
12:00 pm
Dawson Field - Judson University
Missouri State
Judson University
13 - 18
Thu Mar 20
4:00 pm
SLU Medical Center Stadium
Bethel University
Saint Louis
0 - 0
Fri Mar 21
12:00 pm
Reed Kepner
St. Ambrose
Missouri Valley
5 - 21
Fri Mar 21
1:30 pm
Aquinas College
Wheaton College
Aquinas College
5 - 17
Fri Mar 21
3:00 pm
Redmond Athletic Complex
Missouri State
Robert Morris (Ill.)
12 - 5
‹
1
2
3
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game