• divisionalDivisional
  • playoffPlayoff
  • tournamentTournament
  • scrimmageScrimmage
  • cancelledCancelled
  • postponedPostponed
  • no-contestNo Contest
  • rescheduledRescheduled

FEB 1, 2014

1:00 PMWestern Oregonscrimmage@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORFINAL
4:30 PMPortlandscrimmage@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, ORFINAL

FEB 8, 2014

12:00 PMPortland State@ Pacific LutheranPacific Lutheran University - Tacoma, WA-
2:00 PMSouthern Oregon@ Humboldt StateCollege Creek Soccer Field - Arcata, CAFINAL
2:00 PMWestern Washington@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
2:00 PMMontana Statescrimmage@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL

FEB 14, 2014

2:00 PMBYU@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
7:30 PMPacific Lutheran@ Western OregonIntramural Club Sports field - Monmouth, ORFINAL

FEB 15, 2014

9:30 AMCalifornia@ Oregon StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMMontana@ PortlandUniversity of Portland - Portland, ORFINAL
2:00 PMBYU@ Simon FraserBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
2:00 PMPortland Statedivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL
2:30 PMWashington@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
3:00 PMWashington State@ ArizonaUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
8:00 PMCentral Washingtonscrimmage@ SeattleSeattle University Park - Seattle, WAFINAL

FEB 16, 2014

10:30 AMCalifornia@ WashingtonUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
12:00 PMMontanadivisional@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORFINAL
12:00 PMPortland State@ Southern OregonSouthern Oregon - Ashland, ORFINAL
12:00 PMOregon State@ ArizonaUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
2:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
3:00 PMWashington State@ USCUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

FEB 17, 2014

4:00 PMWashington State@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL

FEB 21, 2014

6:30 PMOregon@ BYUHovley Soccer Park - Palm Desert, CAFINAL
7:30 PMBoise Statedivisional@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, ORFINAL

FEB 22, 2014

1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL
1:00 PMWhitmanscrimmage@ SeattleSeattle University Park - Seattle, WAFINAL
2:00 PMCentral Washington@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
3:00 PMPuget Sounddivisional@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
4:00 PMHumboldt State@ Western OregonIntramural Club Sports field - Monmouth, ORFINAL
7:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
7:00 PMSouthern Oregon@ Saint MarysRedding Soccer Park - Redding, CAFINAL

FEB 23, 2014

11:00 AMOregon@ Colorado StateHovley Soccer Park - Palm Desert, CAFINAL
12:00 PMWhitman@ Pacific LutheranPacific Lutheran University - Tacoma, WAFINAL
1:00 PMHumboldt State@ PortlandUniversity of Portland - Portland, ORFINAL
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, ORFINAL
1:00 PMGreat Fallsscrimmage@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL

MAR 1, 2014

11:00 AMWhitmandivisional@ Western OregonSummit High School - Bend, ORFINAL
12:00 PMPortland@ NevadaSouthern Oregon - Ashland, ORFINAL
1:00 PMOregondivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
1:00 PMGonzagadivisional@ Pacific LutheranPacific Lutheran University - Tacoma, WAFINAL
1:00 PMCollege of Idahoscrimmage@ SeattleSeattle University Park - Seattle, WA-
2:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, ORFINAL
3:00 PMUC Santa Cruz@ Southern OregonSouthern Oregon - Ashland, ORFINAL
5:00 PMIdahodivisional@ Washington StateSouthfairway field - Pullman, WAFINAL

MAR 2, 2014

11:00 AMUC Santa Cruz@ PortlandSouthern Oregon - Ashland, ORFINAL
12:00 PMGonzagadivisional@ Central WashingtonCentral Washington - Ellensburg, WAFINAL
12:00 PMCollege of Idaho@ Pacific LutheranPacific Lutheran University - Tacoma, WAFINAL
1:00 PMWhitman@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, ORFINAL
2:00 PMNevada@ Southern OregonSouthern Oregon - Ashland, ORFINAL
3:00 PMOregondivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
6:00 PMSeattlescrimmage@ Puget SoundUniversity of Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA-

MAR 7, 2014

6:00 PMIdahodivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL

MAR 8, 2014

1:00 PMMontana@ Utah StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
1:00 PMCentral Washington@ College of IdahoAlbertson - Caldwell, IDFINAL
1:00 PMPortland Statedivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
1:00 PMSouthern Oregondivisional@ PortlandUniversity of Portland - Portland, ORFINAL
1:00 PMPuget Sound@ WhitmanAnkeny Field - Walla Walla, WAFINAL
3:00 PMOregon State@ ChapmanLuchessi Field - Petaluma, CAFINAL
4:00 PMWestern Oregon@ Western WashingtonWestern Washington - Bellingham, WAFINAL

MAR 9, 2014

12:00 PMMontana@ Montana StateMontana State - Bozeman, MTFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Washington@ WhitmanAnkeny Field - Walla Walla, WAFINAL
12:00 PMPortland@ Pacific LutheranPacific Lutheran University - Tacoma, WA-
12:00 PMPuget Sound@ College of IdahoAlbertson - Caldwell, IDFINAL
2:00 PMUtah@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
3:00 PMIdahodivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
3:30 PMOregon State@ Sonoma StateLuchessi Field - Petaluma, CAFINAL

MAR 11, 2014

4:00 PMUtah@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL

MAR 12, 2014

7:00 PMUtah@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL

MAR 14, 2014

7:00 PMUtah@ Simon FraserKings Way Christian Field - Vancouver, WAFINAL
7:00 PMWestern Washingtondivisional@ Pacific LutheranPacific Lutheran University - Tacoma, WAFINAL

MAR 15, 2014

1:00 PMCollege of Idahodivisional@ Western OregonIntramural Club Sports field - Monmouth, ORFINAL
1:00 PMCentral Washington@ Southern OregonRob Strasser Soccer Field (Delta Park) - Portland, ORFINAL
2:00 PMMontanadivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL

MAR 16, 2014

12:00 PMIdaho@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
12:00 PMPacific Lutheran@ Southern OregonRob Strasser Soccer Field (Delta Park) - Portland, ORFINAL
2:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL

MAR 19, 2014

7:00 PMIdaho@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL

MAR 20, 2014

7:00 PMWestern Oregondivisional@ PortlandRob Strasser Soccer Field (Delta Park) - Portland, ORFINAL
7:00 PMSimon Fraser@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZFINAL

MAR 21, 2014

6:00 PMMontana State@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL

MAR 22, 2014

1:00 PMCentral Washington@ PacificPacific - Stockton, CAFINAL
1:00 PMPortland State@ PortlandUniversity of Portland - Portland, ORFINAL
1:00 PMCollege of Idaho@ Utah StateUSU Legacy Fields - Logan, UTFINAL
2:00 PMSimon Fraser@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZFINAL

MAR 23, 2014

12:00 PMGreat Fallsscrimmage@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
1:00 PMIllinois@ Simon FraserArizona State Soccer Field - Tempe, AZFINAL
2:00 PMUC Davis@ Southern OregonSouthern Oregon - Ashland, OR-
2:00 PMWestern Oregon@ Saint MarysSt Mary's - Moraga, CAFINAL
2:00 PMStanford@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL
4:00 PMWashington@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZFINAL

MAR 24, 2014

7:00 PMCentral Washington@ BiolaBiola - La Mirada, CAFINAL

MAR 25, 2014

12:00 PMStanford@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORFINAL
5:00 PMSouthern Oregon@ PacificPacific - Stockton, CAFINAL
7:00 PMWashington@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL

MAR 26, 2014

2:00 PMBoise State@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
2:00 PMUC Davis@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, OR-
4:00 PMWestern Oregon@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
6:30 PMCentral Washington@ Cal St San MarcosGreat Oak High School - Temecula, CAFINAL
7:30 PMSouthern Oregon@ OccidentalOccidental College - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

MAR 27, 2014

7:30 PMWestern Washington@ ConcordiaAliso Niguel High School - Aliso Viejo, CAFINAL

MAR 28, 2014

4:00 PMSouthern Oregon@ UC San DiegoUC-San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL
6:00 PMWestern Oregon@ Cal State FullertonFallbrook High School - Fallbrook, CAFINAL
6:00 PMUC Davis@ OregonOregon - Eugene, OR-
8:00 PMPortland Statedivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL

MAR 29, 2014

11:00 AMWestern Oregon@ ConcordiaConcordia University - Irvine, CAFINAL
11:00 AMPortland Statescrimmage@ Great FallsWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
2:00 PMBoise State@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
2:00 PMCentral Washington@ NevadaUniversity of Nevada - Reno - Reno, NVFINAL
7:00 PMWestern Washington@ UC San DiegoUC-San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

MAR 30, 2014

10:00 AMIdaho@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL

APR 3, 2014

6:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL

APR 4, 2014

7:00 PMMontana@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL
8:00 PMWestern Oregon@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL

APR 5, 2014

12:00 PMMontana@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
12:00 PMMontana State@ Western OregonMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
12:00 PMSeattlescrimmage@ WhitmanAnkeny Field - Walla Walla, WA-
1:00 PMPacific Lutherandivisional@ Central WashingtonCentral Washington - Ellensburg, WAFINAL
1:00 PMPortlanddivisional@ College of IdahoAlbertson - Caldwell, IDFINAL
3:00 PMPuget Sounddivisional@ Western WashingtonWestern Washington - Bellingham, WAFINAL
5:00 PMOregondivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
7:00 PMPortland Statedivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL

APR 6, 2014

9:00 AMOregondivisional@ Washington StateMartin Stadium - Pullman, WAFINAL
10:00 AMMontana State@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
12:00 PMPortlanddivisional@ WhitmanAnkeny Field - Walla Walla, WAFINAL

APR 11, 2014

6:00 PMUtah State@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
7:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORFINAL

APR 12, 2014

1:00 PMTexas@ OregonSouth Eugene High School - Eugene, ORFINAL
1:00 PMMontanadivisional@ Washington StateMartin Stadium - Pullman, WAFINAL
1:00 PMSouthern Oregondivisional@ College of IdahoAlbertson - Caldwell, IDFINAL
1:00 PMGonzaga@ PortlandUniversity of Portland - Portland, ORFINAL
2:00 PMPuget Sound@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, OR-
3:00 PMCentral Washingtondivisional@ Western WashingtonWestern Washington - Bellingham, WAFINAL

APR 13, 2014

11:30 AMTexas@ Simon FraserWest Linn High School - West Linn, ORFINAL
12:00 PMMontanadivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
12:00 PMPortland State@ Western OregonIntramural Club Sports field - Monmouth, ORFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Washingtondivisional@ Puget SoundCurtis High School - University Place, WAFINAL
12:00 PMSouthern Oregondivisional@ WhitmanAnkeny Field - Walla Walla, WAFINAL
1:00 PMGreat Fallsscrimmage@ Washington StateMartin Stadium - Pullman, WAFINAL
2:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ Oregon StateSummit High School - Bend, ORFINAL
4:00 PMSaint Marys@ GonzagaUniversity of Portland - Portland, ORFINAL

APR 15, 2014

8:00 PMSaint Marys@ PortlandRob Strasser Soccer Field (Delta Park) - Portland, ORFINAL

APR 18, 2014

4:00 PMWestminster@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
6:00 PMIdahodivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL

APR 19, 2014

12:00 PMPacific Lutherandivisional@ Puget SoundUniversity of Puget Sound - Tacoma, WAFINAL
12:00 PMWestern Washingtondivisional@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
1:00 PMWashington State@ Central WashingtonCentral Washington - Ellensburg, WAFINAL
1:00 PMWestern Oregondivisional@ Southern OregonSouthern Oregon - Ashland, ORFINAL
1:00 PMWhitmandivisional@ College of IdahoAlbertson - Caldwell, IDFINAL
2:00 PMWestminster@ WashingtonBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL

APR 20, 2014

10:30 AMIdahodivisional@ Portland StatePortland State - Portland, ORFINAL
12:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
12:00 PMWashington State@ GonzagaMulligan Field (Gonzaga) - Spokane, WAFINAL
2:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL

APR 25, 2014

2:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ Washington StateSouthfairway field - Pullman, WAFINAL
6:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL

APR 26, 2014

1:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
1:00 PMPuget Soundplayoff@ Southern OregonTBDFINAL
4:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ OregonLakeridge High School - Lake Oswego, ORFINAL
5:00 PMPortlandplayoff@ GonzagaTBDFINAL

APR 27, 2014

12:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
1:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ Washington StateMartin Stadium - Pullman, WAFINAL

MAY 3, 2014

10:00 AMGonzagaplayoff@ Western OregonTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
1:00 PMSouthern Oregonplayoff@ Western WashingtonTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
4:00 PMMontanaplayoff@ Simon FraserTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
7:00 PMOregonplayoff@ Oregon StateTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL

MAY 4, 2014

11:00 AMWestern Washingtonplayoff@ Western OregonTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
2:00 PMOregonplayoff@ Simon FraserTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL

MAY 12, 2014

11:00 AMSCADtournament@ Western OregonUC-Irvine Field 1 - Irvine, CAFINAL
11:00 AMWestern Washingtontournament@ Grove CityUC-Irvine Field 3 - Irvine, CAFINAL
5:00 PMSimon Frasertournament@ Colorado StateUC-Irvine Field 2 - Irvine, CAFINAL

MAY 13, 2014

2:15 PMWestern Oregontournament@ Grand Valley StateUC-Irvine Field 1 - Irvine, CAFINAL