MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2014 Schedule for the RMLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Feb 01
7:00 am
University of Colorado (Colorado Springs)
Johnson & Wales
University of Colorado-Colorado Springs
0 - 0
Sat Feb 01
8:00 am
Colorado College
Colorado
Colorado College
0 - 0
Sat Feb 01
8:00 am
Brigham Young University - North Field
UNLV
Brigham Young
6 - 7
Fri Feb 14
9:00 am
Boise State
Brigham Young
Boise State
14 - 6
Sat Feb 15
6:00 am
UCLA
Utah
USC
10 - 9
Sat Feb 15
9:00 am
Boise State
Brigham Young
Simon Fraser
8 - 7
Sat Feb 15
11:30 am
USU Stan Laub Indoor Facility
Westminster College
Utah State
19 - 6
Sun Feb 16
4:30 am
UCLA
Arizona State
Utah
25 - 3
Sun Feb 16
7:00 am
Texas Tech University
New Mexico
Southern Methodist
0 - 18
Sun Feb 16
10:00 am
Texas Tech University
New Mexico
Texas Tech
0 - 1
Thu Feb 20
11:00 am
Hovley Soccer Park
Brigham Young
Boston College
8 - 12
Fri Feb 21
11:00 am
Hovley Soccer Park
Colorado
Chapman
15 - 11
Fri Feb 21
12:00 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Colorado State
Grand Canyon
8 - 6
Fri Feb 21
12:00 pm
Heritage Park
Westminster College
UNLV
10 - 8
Fri Feb 21
1:30 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Oregon
Brigham Young
9 - 16
Fri Feb 21
2:00 pm
Trailblazer Stadium
Utah Valley
Colorado Mines
15 - 5
Fri Feb 21
2:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Biola
Northern Colorado
7 - 12
Sat Feb 22
5:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Northern Colorado
Northern Arizona
10 - 4
Sat Feb 22
8:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Biola
MSU Denver
22 - 6
Sat Feb 22
9:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Regis
Montana State
4 - 13
Sat Feb 22
11:00 am
Dick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8
Utah Valley
Johnson & Wales
17 - 2
Sat Feb 22
12:30 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Brigham Young
San Diego State
10 - 8
Sun Feb 23
6:00 am
Hovley Soccer Park
Colorado
Boston College
15 - 6
Sun Feb 23
6:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
MSU Denver
Northern Arizona
5 - 18
Sun Feb 23
6:00 am
Hovley Soccer Park
Oregon
Colorado State
7 - 14
Wed Feb 26
10:00 am
Loyola Marymount
Westminster College
Loyola Marymount
19 - 6
Fri Feb 28
1:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Fort Lewis
Northern Arizona
10 - 6
Fri Feb 28
2:00 pm
Kittredge Field
Texas
Colorado
10 - 18
Sat Mar 01
7:00 am
Dick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8
Montana State
Johnson & Wales
15 - 3
Sat Mar 01
7:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Fort Lewis
New Mexico
12 - 2
Sat Mar 01
8:00 am
Kellogg Zaher
Utah
UNLV
6 - 11
Sat Mar 01
10:00 am
Colorado School of Mines
Western Colorado
Colorado Mines
9 - 8
Sat Mar 01
2:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic
Northern Colorado
Palm Beach Atlantic
11 - 19
Sun Mar 02
5:00 am
North High School
Montana State
Western Colorado
16 - 2
Sun Mar 02
6:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
New Mexico
Northern Arizona
1 - 22
Sun Mar 02
8:00 am
Colorado State University-Ft. Collins
Texas
Colorado State
3 - 4
Sun Mar 02
9:00 am
Palm Beach Atlantic
Northern Colorado
Florida Gulf Coast
2 - 15
Wed Mar 05
8:00 am
Kittredge Field
Michigan State
Brigham Young
5 - 6
Thu Mar 06
11:00 am
Dumke Field
Utah Valley
Westminster College
4 - 22
Fri Mar 07
10:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Utah State
Montana State
9 - 8
Fri Mar 07
2:00 pm
Colorado State University-Ft. Collins
Michigan State
Colorado State
7 - 8
Fri Mar 07
2:00 pm
Kittredge Field
Brigham Young
Colorado
7 - 17
Sat Mar 08
5:00 am
Golden High School
Fort Lewis
Colorado Mines
12 - 1
Sat Mar 08
8:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Montana
Utah State
16 - 18
Sat Mar 08
2:00 pm
Kittredge Field
Michigan State
Colorado
11 - 10
Sat Mar 08
2:00 pm
Colorado State University-Ft. Collins
Brigham Young
Colorado State
10 - 7
Sun Mar 09
5:00 am
Dick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8
Fort Lewis
MSU Denver
11 - 4
Sun Mar 09
8:00 am
Dobbie Lambert Intramural Turf
Montana
Montana State
7 - 6
Sun Mar 09
10:00 am
Boise State
Utah
Boise State
12 - 8
Mon Mar 10
3:00 pm
Thunderbird Sports Complex
Utah Valley
UNLV
5 - 18
‹
1
2
3
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game