MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2014 Schedule for the UMLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Fri Feb 07
5:30 pm
Vadnais Sports Center
Iowa State
St. Cloud State
13 - 7
Sat Feb 08
3:00 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Iowa State
Minn.-Duluth
1 - 24
Sat Feb 15
8:30 am
Minnesota Rec & Wellness Sports Field
St. Cloud State
Minnesota
6 - 22
Fri Feb 21
2:00 pm
University of Missouri
Minnesota
Missouri
0 - 0
Fri Feb 21
2:00 pm
Arizona State University - West Campus
Minn.-Duluth
Arizona State
5 - 12
Sat Feb 22
10:00 am
University of Missouri
Iowa State
Missouri
8 - 9
Sun Feb 23
7:00 am
Grand Canyon University
Minn.-Duluth
Grand Canyon
7 - 15
Fri Feb 28
1:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Lindenwood-Belleville
North Dakota State
10 - 18
Fri Feb 28
3:00 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
University of Wisconsin-Madison
MSU-Mankato
6 - 7
Fri Feb 28
4:00 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Grand Valley State
St. John's
11 - 15
Fri Feb 28
5:30 pm
Vadnais Sports Center
North Dakota State
St. Olaf College
32 - 4
Sat Mar 01
10:00 am
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Iowa State
MSU-Mankato
6 - 14
Sat Mar 01
12:00 pm
Minnesota Rec & Wellness Sports Field
Iowa
Minnesota
7 - 12
Sat Mar 01
12:30 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Dordt College
St. Olaf College
5 - 13
Sat Mar 01
1:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Grand Valley State
St. Thomas
8 - 12
Sat Mar 01
3:00 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Dordt College
Bethel University
4 - 17
Sat Mar 01
4:00 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Lindenwood-Belleville
St. John's
8 - 14
Sun Mar 02
3:30 am
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Grand Valley State
North Dakota State
9 - 7
Sun Mar 02
5:30 am
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
University of Wisconsin-Madison
Iowa State
13 - 6
Sun Mar 02
6:00 am
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Lindenwood-Belleville
St. Thomas
2 - 17
Sun Mar 02
8:30 am
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Iowa
MSU-Mankato
3 - 13
Fri Mar 07
1:00 pm
Morris Field
St. Olaf College
Robert Morris (Ill.)
0 - 0
Fri Mar 07
4:00 pm
Cook Pavillion
St. Cloud State
Nebraska
10 - 11
Fri Mar 07
4:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Missouri Baptist
Bethel University
14 - 13
Sat Mar 08
8:00 am
Dawson Field - Judson University
St. Olaf College
Judson University
0 - 0
Sat Mar 08
12:30 pm
Minnesota Rec & Wellness Sports Field
Missouri Baptist
North Dakota State
3 - 19
Sun Mar 09
10:00 am
University of Nebraska
MSU-Mankato
Nebraska
18 - 6
Sun Mar 09
11:00 am
University of Oklahoma
St. Cloud State
Oklahoma
9 - 16
Fri Mar 14
5:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Oakland
Bethel University
4 - 19
Sat Mar 15
5:30 am
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Oakland
St. Olaf College
1 - 0
Sat Mar 15
7:00 am
Marist High School
Minnesota
Georgia Tech
7 - 13
Sat Mar 15
3:00 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Purdue
MSU-Mankato
9 - 10
Sat Mar 15
3:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Indiana
Minn.-Duluth
7 - 14
Sun Mar 16
4:30 am
Academy of Holy Angels Star Dome
Indiana
St. Cloud State
23 - 4
Sun Mar 16
10:00 am
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Minnesota
South Carolina
12 - 14
Sun Mar 16
5:00 pm
Augsburg Dome
Purdue
Minn.-Duluth
3 - 11
Tue Mar 18
7:00 am
Alabama West Quad #8
Minnesota
Buffalo
5 - 6
Wed Mar 19
3:00 pm
Alabama West Quad #8
Minnesota
Alabama
12 - 8
Wed Mar 19
3:30 pm
Washington University - St. Louis
Bethel University
Washington (Mo.)
0 - 0
Thu Mar 20
3:00 pm
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
MSU-Mankato
St. Cloud State
9 - 8
Thu Mar 20
4:00 pm
SLU Medical Center Stadium
Bethel University
Saint Louis
0 - 0
Fri Mar 21
3:00 pm
Indiana Tech
St. Thomas
SCAD
10 - 5
Sat Mar 22
9:00 am
Indiana Tech
St. Thomas
Dayton
10 - 9
Sun Mar 23
7:00 am
Indiana Tech
St. Thomas
Indiana Tech
8 - 9
Sun Mar 23
8:00 am
Belleville Stadium
Bethel University
Lindenwood-Belleville
0 - 0
Fri Mar 28
2:00 pm
Illinois State University
MSU-Mankato
Illinois State
13 - 6
Fri Mar 28
4:30 pm
Techny Prairie and Fields
Grove City
St. John's
12 - 11
Fri Mar 28
4:30 pm
Techny Prairie and Fields
Dayton
North Dakota State
9 - 8
Sat Mar 29
7:30 am
South Barrington Park District
St. John's
Indiana Tech
9 - 5
Sat Mar 29
9:00 am
University of Wisconsin-Madison
St. Cloud State
University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 - 10
‹
1
2
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game