2015 ScheduleMCLA Division 1

Jan 24, 2015

1:00 PMPortlandscrimmage@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL

Jan 25, 2015

12:00 PMKennesaw State@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNFINAL

Jan 30, 2015

3:00 PMNevadascrimmage@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
7:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ Louisiana StateOlympia Stadium - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
7:00 PMAuburn@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
7:30 PMAlabamascrimmage@ Columbus StColumbus State University - Columbus, GAFINAL

Jan 31, 2015

1:00 PMUSCdivisional@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL
1:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ LouisianaUL Rec Sports Complex - Lafayette, LAFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Cruzscrimmage@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
1:00 PMColorado Statescrimmage@ Colorado CollegeColorado College - Colorado Springs, COFINAL
1:00 PMConcordia@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
2:00 PMLa Rochescrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
2:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ South CarolinaGreene Street Fields - Columbia, SCFINAL
2:30 PMSouthwesternscrimmage@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
3:00 PMDayton@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNFINAL
4:00 PMOle Miss@ Louisiana StateOlympia Stadium - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL

Feb 1, 2015

12:00 PMTexas A&M@ Ole MissLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
12:00 PMAuburn@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
1:00 PMHouston@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Atlantic@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL

Feb 6, 2015

7:00 PMMinnesotadivisional@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
7:00 PMTexas A&M@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
7:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ Miami (FL)Tequesta Trace Park - Weston, FLFINAL
7:30 PMLouisiana@ FloridaMuss Bertolino Field - Kenner, LAFINAL
8:00 PMGrove Cityscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
8:00 PMMichigan Statescrimmage@ Albion CollegeDetroit Country Day Fieldhouse - Beverly Hills, MIFINAL

Feb 7, 2015

11:00 AMConcordiascrimmage@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
1:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
1:00 PMCal State Long Beach@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
1:00 PMUSCdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ South FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
1:00 PMTexas State@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida@ Louisiana StateLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia Techdivisional@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL
1:00 PMStanfordscrimmage@ Notre Dame deNamurNotre Dame de Namur - Belmont, CAFINAL
1:00 PMUCLA@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL
1:00 PMMichigan Statescrimmage@ AdrianMichigan State - East Lansing, MI
2:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
2:00 PMColumbus Stscrimmage@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
2:00 PMColoradoscrimmage@ Colorado CollegeColorado College - Colorado Springs, COFINAL
3:00 PMPortland Statescrimmage@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, OR
4:00 PMPacific@ UC DavisOak Ridge High School - El Dorado Hills, CAFINAL
4:00 PMPittsburghscrimmage@ Washington & JefferesonUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
5:00 PMWashington & Jefferesonscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
6:00 PMGeorgia Southern@ GeorgiaGeorgia Intramural Fields - Athens, GAFINAL
6:00 PMIncarnate Wordscrimmage@ HoustonCullen Intramural Fields - Houston, TXFINAL
6:00 PMSt. Vincentsscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
7:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
7:00 PMVanderbilt@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL

Feb 8, 2015

11:00 AMTexas A&M@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
11:00 AMGeorgia Techdivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
12:00 PMTexas State@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
12:00 PMVanderbilt@ IndianaYager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL
1:00 PMPortland@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
1:00 PMTarleton St@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL
1:00 PMOklahoma State@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
2:00 PMBaylor@ HoustonCullen Intramural Fields - Houston, TXFINAL
2:00 PMPortland State@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, OR
2:00 PMWestern Washington@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
2:00 PMUCLA@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
3:00 PMTulsa@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL

Feb 12, 2015

2:00 PMSimon Fraser@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
6:30 PMUtah@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
7:00 PMBYU@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL

Feb 13, 2015

6:00 PMSouth Florida@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
7:00 PMAuburn@ Louisiana StateLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
7:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:00 PMBowling Greenscrimmage@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHFINAL
7:00 PMConcordia@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL
7:30 PMClemson@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
8:30 PMMinn-Duluthdivisional@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
9:30 PMWinona@ MinnesotaBielenberg Sports Center - Woodbury, MNFINAL
10:00 PMKansasdivisional@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL

Feb 14, 2015

9:30 AMUSC@ WashingtonUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
10:00 AMColorado Mesascrimmage@ Colorado StateUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
10:00 AMNorth Dakota Stscrimmage@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
10:30 AMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ Minn-DuluthShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNFINAL
11:00 AMStanford@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
12:00 PMAuburn@ LouisianaPlantation Elementary Park - Lafayette, LAFINAL
12:00 PMKentucky@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL
12:00 PMNorth Carolinascrimmage@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
12:00 PMCalifornia@ Arizona StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
12:00 PMColoradoscrimmage@ Colorado MesaUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, COFINAL
1:00 PMCentral Florida@ VanderbiltGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMSanta Clara@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
1:00 PMTexas Techdivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
1:00 PMSimon Fraser@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAFINAL
1:00 PMNortheasternscrimmage@ St AnslemsGrappone Stadium - Manchester, NH
2:00 PMBYU@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
2:00 PMSouth Florida@ South CarolinaGreene Street Fields - Columbia, SCFINAL
2:30 PMWestern Oregon@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
2:30 PMOregon@ ArizonaUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
4:00 PMOregon State@ UtahUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
4:00 PMNorth Carolinascrimmage@ ClemsonGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
5:00 PMMissouri@ KentuckyYager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL
6:00 PMArkansasdivisional@ KansasHawkeye Recreation Fields - Iowa City, IAFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
7:00 PMSam Houston State@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL

Feb 15, 2015

9:30 AMCalifornia@ USCUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
10:00 AMStanford@ Arizona StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
11:00 AMGonzaga@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
11:00 AMMissouri@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL
11:00 AMArkansasdivisional@ IowaHawkeye Recreation Fields - Iowa City, IAFINAL
11:00 AMSaint Louis U@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
12:00 PMUtah@ WashingtonUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
12:00 PMBriarcliffe@ East CarolinaUNC-Charlotte - Charlotte, NC
12:30 PMArizona@ Oregon StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMWittenberg (DIII)scrimmage@ Michigan StateUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MIFINAL
1:00 PMSanta Clara@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMCal Poly@ San DiegoSerra High School - San Diego, CAFINAL
2:00 PMBaylor@ LouisianaPlantation Elementary Park - Lafayette, LAFINAL
2:00 PMFlorida Internationalscrimmage@ Miami (FL)Tequesta Trace Park - Weston, FLFINAL
2:30 PMOregon@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

Feb 16, 2015

3:00 PMCal Poly@ San Diego StateSerra High School - San Diego, CAFINAL

Feb 18, 2015

10:00 PMSaginaw Valley@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL

Feb 20, 2015

6:30 PMOle Missdivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
7:00 PMTexas@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
7:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
7:00 PMUtah Valley@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
7:00 PMSan Diegodivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
7:00 PMMontana@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL
8:00 PMFlorida@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
10:00 PMMinnesota@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL
10:00 PMClemson@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL

Feb 21, 2015

11:00 AMColorado@ Texas StateThe Pitch - Canyon, TXFINAL
11:00 AMTexas@ Sonoma StateCity of Lake Forest Fields - Lake Forest, CAFINAL
12:00 PMUNC-Wilmingtonscrimmage@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NC
12:30 PMOregon Statedivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
12:30 PMLouisiana@ Ole MissAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
1:00 PMMontana@ UtahJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
1:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Statedivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coast@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL
1:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ FloridaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA
1:00 PMDefiancescrimmage@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OH
1:00 PMNew Hampshirescrimmage@ Southern New HampshireDr. George Larkin Field - Manchester, NH
1:30 PMConnecticut@ Colorado StateThe Pitch - Canyon, TXFINAL
2:00 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL
2:00 PMClaremont@ Utah ValleyThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
3:00 PMDavenport@ ClemsonLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VA
3:00 PMAuburndivisional@ Georgia TechEtowah High School - Woodstock, GAFINAL
3:00 PMWest Virginia@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
4:30 PMLouisiana@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
6:00 PMMinnesota@ Miami (OH)University of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL
6:00 PMLouisiana State@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Techdivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL
7:00 PMNotre Dame deNamurscrimmage@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL
8:00 PMFlorida Atlantic@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL

Feb 22, 2015

8:00 AMMiami (OH)@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL
10:00 AMGeorge Washingtondivisional@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNFINAL
10:30 AMConnecticut@ ColoradoThe Pitch - Canyon, TXFINAL
11:00 AMRegis@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
11:00 AMWest Virginia@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NC
12:00 PMLouisiana State@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TX
12:00 PMFlorida@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
12:00 PMClaremontdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
12:00 PMMissouri State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MO
1:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Washington StateSouthfairway field - Pullman, WAFINAL
1:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
1:00 PMSonoma State@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
1:00 PMColorado State@ Texas StateThe Pitch - Canyon, TXFINAL
1:00 PMSan Diegodivisional@ ArizonaDavid Sitton Field - Tucson, AZFINAL
1:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA
2:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
2:00 PMHoustondivisional@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
3:00 PMDavenport@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
3:00 PMRobert Morris (IL)@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNFINAL
7:00 PMSan Diego State@ USCCromwell Field - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

Feb 23, 2015

6:30 PMSan Diego State@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

Feb 25, 2015

7:00 PMUSCdivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
7:00 PMEast Carolinascrimmage@ Duke (Club)Duke Club - Durham, NC

Feb 27, 2015

1:00 PMOregondivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
7:00 PMDavenport@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHFINAL
7:00 PMIllinois State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOFINAL
7:00 PMCentral Floridadivisional@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
7:30 PMSt. Johns@ MSU-MankatoHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
8:00 PMOhio Universityscrimmage@ George WashingtonMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DC
8:00 PMCentral Michigan@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCFINAL
9:00 PMEast Carolinadivisional@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
9:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INFINAL
10:00 PMIowa Statedivisional@ MinnesotaBielenberg Sports Center - Woodbury, MNFINAL

Feb 28, 2015

12:00 PMDominicandivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
1:00 PMWestminster@ OregonBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
1:00 PMArizona State@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL
1:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
1:00 PMArizona@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
1:00 PMNew Hampshire@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
1:00 PMBoston College@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
2:00 PMPittsburgh@ Minn-DuluthIndiana University - Bloomington, INFINAL
2:00 PMVirginia Tech@ DavenportMiami Turf - Oxford, OHFINAL
2:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ Washington StateSouthfairway field - Pullman, WAFINAL
2:00 PMOle Miss@ Illinois StateRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOFINAL
2:00 PMNortheasternscrimmage@ MITHenry G Steinbrenner Stadium - Cambridge, MAFINAL
2:30 PMSan Diego@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
3:00 PMBiola@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
4:00 PMEast Carolina@ KentuckyStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
4:00 PMGeorgiadivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
5:00 PMTexas A&M@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
5:00 PMDordt@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
6:00 PMLouisiana State@ Central FloridaFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:00 PMPurdue@ Michigan StateLegacy Center - Brighton, MIFINAL
7:00 PMHoustondivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
7:00 PMPalm Beach Atlantic@ Miami (FL)Cobb Stadium - Coral Gables, FLFINAL
7:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
7:30 PMOhio University@ Rhode IslandMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DCFINAL
8:00 PMOklahoma@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
8:30 PMCentral Michigan@ Rhode IslandWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCFINAL
9:30 PMToledodivisional@ Western MichiganDetroit Country Day Fieldhouse - Beverly Hills, MIFINAL

Mar 1, 2015

9:30 AMLouisianadivisional@ TexasWestwood High School - Austin, TXFINAL
10:00 AMKentucky@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SC
10:30 AMWinonascrimmage@ MSU-MankatoShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNFINAL
11:00 AMWake Forestdivisional@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
12:00 PMWestminster@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
12:00 PMLouisiana State@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
12:00 PMVirginia Tech@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHFINAL
12:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
12:00 PMRhode Island@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCFINAL
12:00 PMOle Miss@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOFINAL
12:00 PMPurdue@ Western MichiganDetroit Country Day Stadium - Beverly Hills, MIFINAL
1:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL
1:00 PMNew Hampshire@ TennesseeGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
1:00 PMKansas Statedivisional@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
1:00 PMArizona State@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
1:00 PMBoston College@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
2:00 PMUC Santa Cruz@ UC DavisUC Davis - Davis, CAFINAL

Mar 2, 2015

11:00 AMBoston College@ Utah ValleyLoveland Sports Park - Loveland, COFINAL

Mar 5, 2015

4:00 PMMinnesota@ BYUReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
7:00 PMSimon Fraser@ ArizonaReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
7:00 PMSouth Florida@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL

Mar 6, 2015

2:30 PMSouth Florida@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
3:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ SUNY-BuffaloGreater Binghamtom Sports Complex - Binghamton, NYFINAL
4:00 PMMinnesota@ San Diego StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
4:00 PMMichigan State@ ChapmanReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
6:00 PMHouston@ South CarolinaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
6:00 PMGreat Falls@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
6:00 PMNorth Texas@ AlabamaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
7:00 PMToledodivisional@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
7:00 PMFlorida State@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:00 PMWestern Michigan@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
7:30 PMBYU@ Grand CanyonReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
7:30 PMColorado@ Arizona StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
8:00 PMMSU-Mankato@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
8:00 PMIllinois@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL
8:30 PMMiami (FL)@ Louisiana StatePan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
8:30 PMMissouri@ LouisianaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL

Mar 7, 2015

10:30 AMCentral Connecticut@ NortheasternCentral Connecticut - New Britain, CT
11:00 AMWestern Michigan@ South FloridaMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
11:00 AMNorth Texas@ HoustonPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
12:00 PMUtah@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
1:00 PMMontanadivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL
1:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL
1:00 PMLibertydivisional@ George WashingtonMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DCFINAL
1:00 PMCalifornia@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
1:00 PMWestern Carolinascrimmage@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SC
1:30 PMMissouri@ Miami (FL)Pan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
2:00 PMColorado@ UC Santa BarbaraReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
2:00 PMOklahoma@ MSU-MankatoCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
2:00 PMStanforddivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
2:00 PMSimon Fraser@ Colorado StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
3:00 PMWestminster@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
3:00 PMLoyola Marymountdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
3:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL
3:00 PMSt Mary@ ArkansasRec Services Grass Field - Rolla - Rolla, MOFINAL
3:30 PMEast Carolina@ ToledoUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
4:00 PMDavenport@ New HampshireGenesse Community College - Batavia, NYFINAL
4:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ USCPalisades Charter High School - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
4:00 PMLouisiana@ South CarolinaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
5:00 PMClaremontdivisional@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
5:00 PMMichigan State@ BYUReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
5:30 PMMinnesota@ ArizonaReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
6:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ TennesseeHenry Clay Field - Lexington, KY
6:00 PMKansas@ IndianaTudor Park High School - Indianapolis, INFINAL
6:30 PMAlabama@ Louisiana StatePan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
8:30 PMEast Carolina@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL

Mar 8, 2015

9:30 AMMiami (FL)@ North TexasPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
10:00 AMSimon Fraser@ ChapmanReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
10:30 AMWestern Michiganscrimmage@ Ohio UniversityPedan Stadium - Athens, OHFINAL
12:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
12:00 PMCalifornia@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
12:00 PMOklahoma@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
12:00 PMDavenport@ SUNY-BuffaloGenesse Community College - Batavia, NYFINAL
12:00 PMHouston@ MissouriPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Grand CanyonReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
1:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAFINAL
1:00 PMColorado State@ Arizona StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 14 - Phoenix, AZFINAL
2:30 PMLouisiana State@ South CarolinaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAFINAL
3:00 PMVirginia Tech@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
5:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
6:00 PMWestern Michigan@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHFINAL

Mar 9, 2015

2:00 PMMichigan State@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
7:00 PMWestminster@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
8:00 PMVirginia Tech@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
8:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL

Mar 10, 2015

7:00 PMDominican@ UNLVLas Vegas Sports Park - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
7:00 PMLiberty@ ArizonaDavid Sitton Field - Tucson, AZFINAL

Mar 11, 2015

6:00 PMUtah State@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
7:00 PMUtahdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL

Mar 12, 2015

2:00 PMLiberty@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
7:00 PMWestminster@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL
7:00 PMPittsburgh@ ConnecticutBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL

Mar 13, 2015

3:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
5:00 PMPurdue@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNFINAL
7:00 PMDominican@ USCMira Costa High School - Manhattan Beach, CAFINAL
7:00 PMFlorida State@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
7:00 PMTexas@ ArizonaDavid Sitton Field - Tucson, AZFINAL
7:00 PMLiberty@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZFINAL
7:00 PMSonoma State@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
7:00 PMUtah State@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL
8:00 PMPittsburgh@ New HampshireBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL

Mar 14, 2015

12:00 PMPurdue@ Georgia TechCentennial High School - Roswell, GAFINAL
1:00 PMTampascrimmage@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL
2:00 PMTexas@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
3:00 PMCal Poly@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
3:00 PMMissouridivisional@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
3:00 PMBridgewater@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RI
4:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL
6:00 PMBoston College@ Michigan StateUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MIFINAL
6:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
6:30 PMPittsburgh@ NortheasternBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL
7:00 PMOhio Universityscrimmage@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL
8:00 PMArkansasdivisional@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
8:30 PMSan Diego@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL

Mar 15, 2015

11:00 AMArkansasdivisional@ MissouriCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEFINAL
1:00 PMIdaho@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
1:00 PMFlorida State@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
1:00 PMSonoma State@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
2:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXFINAL
2:00 PMBoston College@ DavenportLegacy Center - Brighton, MIFINAL
2:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, AL
3:00 PMMinnesota@ San DiegoThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL

Mar 16, 2015

1:00 PMBYU@ ArizonaThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
4:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMMinnesota@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
7:00 PMTexas@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL

Mar 17, 2015

6:30 PMMinnesota@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
7:00 PMIdaho@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
7:00 PMOklahoma@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ South CarolinaBlatt Fields - Columbia, SCFINAL

Mar 18, 2015

7:00 PMIdaho@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Tech@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL

Mar 19, 2015

1:00 PMGrand Canyon@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
5:00 PMIndiana@ Boston CollegeCornish Field - Brookline, MAFINAL
6:00 PMMinnesota@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
6:30 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:00 PMOklahoma@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCFINAL

Mar 20, 2015

6:00 PMAuburn@ Texas ChristianSt Puis Catholic High School - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:00 PMLibertydivisional@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL
7:00 PMTexas Tech@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
7:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
7:00 PMIndiana@ NortheasternRotch Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:30 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ GeorgiaGeorgia Intramural Fields - Athens, GAFINAL
7:30 PMIllinois State@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNFINAL
7:30 PMNotre Dame deNamurscrimmage@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
8:00 PMVirginia Tech@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL

Mar 21, 2015

10:00 AMIllinois State@ MSU-MankatoShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ Virginia TechStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCFINAL
12:00 PMTexas Christian@ VanderbiltGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
12:00 PMIndiana@ New HampshireCornish Field - Brookline, MAFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbaradivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMChapman@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COFINAL
1:00 PMGrand Canyon@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
2:00 PMTexas Tech@ South FloridaUniversity of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
2:00 PMGeorge Washington@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
2:00 PMUtah State@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL
3:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL
3:00 PMSanta Clara@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
3:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ Boston CollegeCornish Field - Brookline, MAFINAL
3:30 PMLiberty@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
4:00 PMTexas Christian@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAFINAL
7:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ Louisiana StateOlympia Stadium - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
7:00 PMWashington@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

Mar 22, 2015

12:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
12:00 PMSouth Floridadivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
12:00 PMGeorge Washington@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ South CarolinaGreene Street Fields - Columbia, SCFINAL
1:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ NortheasternBriggs Field - Cambridge, MAFINAL
2:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ BaylorMcKinney High School - McKinney, TXFINAL
2:00 PMOregonscrimmage@ Notre Dame deNamurNotre Dame de Namur - Belmont, CAFINAL
7:00 PMSanta Clara@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

Mar 23, 2015

1:00 PMChapman@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COFINAL
1:00 PMOregon@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
3:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
5:00 PMStonehill@ Boston CollegeCornish Field - Brookline, MAFINAL
7:00 PMBoise State@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
7:00 PMIllinois@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL
7:00 PMWashington@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL

Mar 24, 2015

7:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL

Mar 25, 2015

3:30 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAFINAL
7:00 PMBoise State@ USCRoyal High School - Simi Valley, CAFINAL
7:00 PMUC Davis@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
7:00 PMIllinois@ Texas StateSan Marcos Baptist Academy - San Marcos, TXFINAL

Mar 26, 2015

7:00 PMCal Poly@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL
7:00 PMColorado@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIFINAL
7:00 PMPortland State@ UNLVCrossings Park - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
7:30 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL

Mar 27, 2015

6:00 PMPittsburgh@ Virginia TechLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
6:00 PMCentral Michigan@ Illinois StateVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL
7:00 PMUC Davis@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL
7:00 PMSouth Carolina@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
7:00 PMPortland State@ San Diego StateCrossings Park - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
7:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL
7:00 PMBYUdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL
7:00 PMOle Missdivisional@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNFINAL
7:00 PMAlabama@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INFINAL
9:00 PMIllinois State@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL
10:00 PMMinnesotadivisional@ Minn-DuluthBielenberg Sports Center - Woodbury, MNFINAL
11:59 PMGeorgia@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL

Mar 28, 2015

11:00 AMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL
1:00 PMChapmandivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
1:00 PMNorth Texas@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
1:00 PMLouisiana Statedivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
1:00 PMIllinois@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
1:00 PMAlabama@ IndianaTudor Park High School - Indianapolis, INFINAL
2:00 PMPurdue@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
2:00 PMBaylordivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
2:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
3:00 PMPittsburgh@ GeorgiaLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
3:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
3:00 PMVirginia Techdivisional@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCFINAL
3:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
4:00 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ MSU-MankatoAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL
4:00 PMIowadivisional@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSFINAL
4:00 PMWashington State@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL
5:00 PMSan Diego State@ Boise StateThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
5:00 PMCal Poly@ OregonWilsonville High School - Wilsonville, ORFINAL
7:00 PMColorado@ DavenportSeaholm High School - Birmingham, MIFINAL
7:00 PMColorado State@ Michigan StateLegacy Center - Brighton, MIFINAL
7:00 PMFloridadivisional@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL

Mar 29, 2015

11:00 AMPittsburgh@ George WashingtonMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DCFINAL
11:00 AMEast Carolinadivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
12:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
12:00 PMCal Poly@ Simon FraserWilsonville High School - Wilsonville, ORFINAL
1:00 PMLouisiana Statedivisional@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXFINAL
1:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXFINAL
1:00 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAFINAL
2:00 PMWashington State@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
2:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL
2:00 PMIndianadivisional@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILFINAL
2:00 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
2:00 PMColorado State@ DavenportSeaholm High School - Birmingham, MIFINAL
2:00 PMSan Diego State@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVFINAL
7:00 PMSan Diego@ USCChabola Field - Culver City, CAFINAL
7:00 PMNew Haven@ Rhode IslandBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL

Mar 31, 2015

7:00 PMAquinas@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL

Apr 1, 2015

6:30 PMWestminsterdivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMTexasdivisional@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXFINAL
7:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ ConnecticutTolland High School - Tolland, CTFINAL
7:30 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
8:00 PMMontana@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

Apr 2, 2015

4:00 PMUSCdivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
7:00 PMWest Virginia@ PittsburghPeters Township High School - McMurray, PAFINAL
7:00 PMWhittierscrimmage@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
8:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL

Apr 3, 2015

1:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ TennesseeVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
3:00 PMUtah Valley@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
4:00 PMMontana@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
5:00 PMIllinois Statedivisional@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
6:00 PMGeorgiadivisional@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSFINAL
6:00 PMMissouri State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MO
7:00 PMNorth Dakota St@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
7:00 PMDominicandivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
7:00 PMTexasdivisional@ Louisiana StateLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAFINAL
7:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL
7:00 PMSouth Floridadivisional@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLFINAL
7:00 PMStanforddivisional@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL
7:00 PMSimon Fraser@ BYUBrigham Young University - South Field Stadium - Provo, UTFINAL
7:00 PMHumboldt Statescrimmage@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORFINAL
7:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ Boston CollegeLincoln-Sudbury Regional High School - Sudbury, MAFINAL
8:30 PMMiami (FL)@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL

Apr 4, 2015

10:30 AMWest Virginiadivisional@ KentuckyHenry Clay Field - Lexington, KYFINAL
1:00 PMWestminsterscrimmage@ CSU-PuebloWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbaradivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
1:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
1:00 PMArizonadivisional@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
1:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALFINAL
1:00 PMIowa Statedivisional@ Minn-DuluthUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
1:00 PMLawrence Tech@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL
2:00 PMRhode Island@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
2:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKFINAL
2:00 PMUtah Valley@ Washington StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
2:00 PMArizona Statedivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
3:00 PMTexas State@ Texas TechNorth Park Field - Southlake, TXFINAL
3:00 PMNebraskadivisional@ KansasUniversity of Kansas Shenk Complex - Lawrence, KSFINAL
3:00 PMMiami (OH)divisional@ IndianaTudor Park High School - Indianapolis, INFINAL
5:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORFINAL
5:30 PMKansas Statedivisional@ KansasUniversity of Kansas Shenk Complex - Lawrence, KSFINAL
6:00 PMIndiana Tech@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
6:00 PMGeorgiadivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
7:00 PMSt. Johns@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNFINAL
7:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
7:00 PMFloridadivisional@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
8:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ ConnecticutEastern Connecticut State University - Mansfield, CTFINAL

Apr 5, 2015

11:00 AMRhode Island@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL
12:00 PMSimon Fraser@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
12:00 PMMiami (FL)@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
12:00 PMIdahodivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
1:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL

Apr 8, 2015

3:00 PMChapmandivisional@ USCChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
6:30 PMUtah Valley@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
7:00 PMTexas A&M@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXFINAL
7:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ KentuckyJohnson Center Fields - Lexington, KY
7:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
8:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL
8:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL

Apr 9, 2015

4:00 PMColoradodivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ Western MichiganWestern Michigan - Kalamazoo, MIFINAL
7:00 PMColorado Statedivisional@ BYUHelaman Lacrosse Field - Provo, UTFINAL
8:00 PMUtah Valley@ USCAugustus F Hawkins High School - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

Apr 10, 2015

5:00 PMAuburndivisional@ Ole MissSicard Hollow Athletic Complex - Vestavia Hills, ALFINAL
6:30 PMOklahoma State@ ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARFINAL
7:00 PMColorado Statedivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
7:00 PMNorthern Arizona@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL
7:00 PMCal Polydivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAFINAL
7:00 PMClemson@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:00 PMColoradodivisional@ BYUHelaman Lacrosse Field - Provo, UTFINAL
7:30 PMNortheasterndivisional@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYFINAL
8:00 PMPurduedivisional@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILFINAL
8:00 PMMiami (OH)@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL
8:00 PMCentral Michigan@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNFINAL
10:00 PMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ MinnesotaBielenberg Sports Center - Woodbury, MNFINAL
10:00 PMFlorida State@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAFINAL

Apr 11, 2015

8:00 AMPortland State@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
10:00 AMKansas Statedivisional@ ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARFINAL
12:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
1:00 PMIdahodivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
1:00 PMArizonadivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
1:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
1:00 PMArizona Statedivisional@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL
1:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHFINAL
1:30 PMUNLVdivisional@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAFINAL
2:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXFINAL
2:00 PMGeorgia Techdivisional@ GeorgiaPinecrest Academy - Cumming, GAFINAL
2:00 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
2:00 PMIowadivisional@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INFINAL
3:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ DavenportEast Grand Rapids High School - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
3:00 PMNorthern Arizona@ BaylorFLower Mound Community Activity Center - Flower Mound, TXFINAL
4:00 PMChapmandivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAFINAL
4:00 PMTexas@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
5:00 PMFloridadivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLFINAL
5:00 PMClemson@ ConnecticutBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL
5:00 PMKansasdivisional@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOFINAL
5:00 PMMiami (OH)@ George WashingtonWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL
6:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ OregonSouth Eugene High School - Eugene, ORFINAL
6:00 PMIndianadivisional@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
7:00 PMNebraska@ Texas A&MTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
7:00 PMCal Polydivisional@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAFINAL
7:00 PMCentral Floridadivisional@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLFINAL
7:00 PMAlabama@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNFINAL
9:00 PMFlorida State@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL

Apr 12, 2015

8:30 AMTexas@ NortheasternCharlestown High School - Charlestown, MAFINAL
10:00 AMIowa State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOFINAL
11:00 AMTexas A&M@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXFINAL
11:00 AMNorthern Arizona@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXFINAL
11:00 AMBaylordivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
11:00 AMOklahoma State@ Kansas StateUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARFINAL
11:00 AMNebraska@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXFINAL
11:30 AMArizona Statedivisional@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAFINAL
12:00 PMColorado Statedivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
12:00 PMColoradodivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTFINAL
12:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
12:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Western MichiganWestern Michigan - Kalamazoo, MIFINAL
1:00 PMUNLVdivisional@ ChapmanWestlake High School - Westlake Village, CAFINAL
1:00 PMIowadivisional@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILFINAL
2:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
3:00 PMGeorge Washingtondivisional@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVFINAL
4:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
4:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHFINAL

Apr 15, 2015

7:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIFINAL
7:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ USCLA Coliseum - Los Angeles, CAFINAL
7:30 PMKentuckydivisional@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNFINAL

Apr 17, 2015

6:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
7:00 PMCaliforniadivisional@ UC DavisUC Davis - Davis, CAFINAL
7:00 PMLibertydivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
7:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCFINAL
7:00 PMBoise State@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTFINAL
7:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHFINAL
7:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
7:00 PMFerris Statescrimmage@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIFINAL
8:00 PMIowa State@ NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln, NEFINAL
8:00 PMFlorida Statedivisional@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLFINAL

Apr 18, 2015

11:00 AMClemsondivisional@ Wake ForestWaterfall Field - Winston-Salem, NCFINAL
11:00 AMLouisiana Stateplayoff@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXFINAL
1:00 PMOregondivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTFINAL
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbaradivisional@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
1:00 PMWest Virginia@ East CarolinaVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
1:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIFINAL
2:00 PMBYUdivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTFINAL
2:00 PMTennessee@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAFINAL
2:00 PMGeorge Washingtondivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
2:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAFINAL
2:00 PMIllinois Statedivisional@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHFINAL
2:00 PMIowa State@ IowaUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln, NEFINAL
2:00 PMPurduedivisional@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INFINAL
3:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL
3:00 PMConnecticutdivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAFINAL
3:00 PMSan Diego Statedivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZFINAL
5:00 PMKansas Statedivisional@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOFINAL
5:30 PMOle Miss@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
6:00 PMColoradodivisional@ Colorado StateHughes Stadium - Fort Collins, COFINAL
7:00 PMDominicandivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
7:00 PMMiami (FL)divisional@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLFINAL
7:00 PMArizonadivisional@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZFINAL
7:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ DavenportUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
7:30 PMTexas Christianplayoff@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXFINAL

Apr 19, 2015

10:00 AMMissouri S&T@ KansasUniversity of Kansas Shenk Complex - Lawrence, KSFINAL
11:00 AMWashington Statedivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDFINAL
12:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAFINAL
12:00 PMIowadivisional@ NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln, NEFINAL
12:00 PMGeorge Washington@ Ole MissUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYFINAL
12:00 PMNorth Texasplayoff@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TX
1:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIFINAL
1:00 PMTennessee@ GeorgiaLambert High School - Suwanee, GAFINAL
2:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTFINAL
2:00 PMMiami (OH)divisional@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INFINAL
2:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCFINAL
2:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL
2:00 PMTexas A&Mplayoff@ OklahomaJohn Crane Field - Norman, OKFINAL
3:00 PMWake Forestdivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCFINAL
3:00 PMDavenport@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILFINAL
4:00 PMSan Diego Statedivisional@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAFINAL

Apr 21, 2015

7:00 PMWestminsterdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTFINAL

Apr 23, 2015

7:00 PMConnecticutdivisional@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAFINAL
7:30 PMAlabamadivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALFINAL

Apr 24, 2015

7:00 PMWestminsterscrimmage@ Colorado MesaWalker Field - Grand Junction, COFINAL
7:00 PMWestern Michigandivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIFINAL
7:00 PMCaliforniadivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAFINAL
7:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHFINAL
7:00 PMKansasscrimmage@ RockhurstRockhurst High School - Kansas City, MOFINAL
7:30 PMIllinoisdivisional@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INFINAL
8:00 PMLibertyplayoff@ Florida StateSouth Forsyth High School - Cumming, GAFINAL
8:00 PMGeorgia Techplayoff@ NC StateNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
8:00 PMFloridaplayoff@ Virginia TechGreater Atlanta Christian - Norcross, GAFINAL
8:00 PMGeorgiaplayoff@ South CarolinaAlpharetta High School - Alpharetta, GAFINAL

Apr 25, 2015

12:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAFINAL
12:00 PMUC Santa Barbaraplayoff@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZFINAL
1:00 PMMontanadivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAFINAL
1:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAFINAL
1:00 PMIdahodivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDFINAL
2:00 PMNew Haven@ ConnecticutTolland High School - Tolland, CTFINAL
2:00 PMMissouridivisional@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAFINAL
4:00 PMToledo@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INFINAL
5:00 PMGeorgiaplayoff@ Virginia TechNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
5:15 PMIowa Stateplayoff@ MinnesotaMahtomedi High School - North Mahtomedi, MNFINAL
6:00 PMOregondivisional@ Oregon StateLake Oswego High School - Lake Oswego, ORFINAL
6:00 PMTexasplayoff@ OklahomaGreenhill Private School - Addison, TXFINAL
7:00 PMUtahdivisional@ BYUBrigham Young University - South Field Stadium - Provo, UTFINAL
7:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIFINAL
7:30 PMGeorgia Techplayoff@ LibertyNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
7:45 PMMSU-Mankatoplayoff@ Minn-DuluthMahtomedi High School - North Mahtomedi, MNFINAL
8:00 PMSouthern Methodistplayoff@ Texas StateGreenhill Private School - Addison, TXFINAL
8:00 PMSan Diego Stateplayoff@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAFINAL

Apr 26, 2015

11:00 AMSt Mary@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSFINAL
12:00 PMMontanadivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCFINAL
2:00 PMTexas Stateplayoff@ TexasGreenhill Private School - Addison, TXFINAL
3:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIFINAL
3:00 PMGeorgia Techplayoff@ Virginia TechNorthview High School - Johns Creek, GAFINAL
4:00 PMCreighton@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSFINAL
4:00 PMMinn-Duluthplayoff@ MinnesotaMahtomedi High School - North Mahtomedi, MNFINAL

Apr 29, 2015

7:00 PMMiami (OH)@ ToledoMiami Turf - Oxford, OHFINAL

May 1, 2015

4:00 PMColorado Stateplayoff@ ColoradoUniversity of Colorado - Boulder, COFINAL
5:00 PMCentral Michiganplayoff@ Michigan StatePittsburgh Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
5:00 PMSan Diego Stateplayoff@ Grand CanyonChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
6:15 PMMissouriplayoff@ IllinoisWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMWestminsterplayoff@ BYUUniversity of Colorado - Boulder, COFINAL
7:30 PMArizona Stateplayoff@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
8:00 PMPittsburghplayoff@ DavenportPittsburgh Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
9:00 PMNebraskaplayoff@ Miami (OH)Washington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL

May 2, 2015

11:45 AMCaliforniaplayoff@ Cal PolyNovato High School - Novato, CAFINAL
1:00 PMIllinoisplayoff@ IowaWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
2:30 PMStanfordplayoff@ Sonoma StateNovato High School - Novato, CAFINAL
3:00 PMDavenportplayoff@ Michigan StatePittsburgh Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh, PAFINAL
4:00 PMIdahoplayoff@ Oregon StateTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
4:30 PMBYUplayoff@ ColoradoUniversity of Colorado - Boulder, COFINAL
5:00 PMSUNY-Buffaloplayoff@ New HampshireBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL
7:00 PMMiami (OH)playoff@ PurdueWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMBoise Stateplayoff@ Simon FraserTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
7:30 PMConnecticutplayoff@ NortheasternBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL

May 3, 2015

1:00 PMSimon Fraserplayoff@ Oregon StateTahoma High School - Covington, WAFINAL
1:30 PMArizona Stateplayoff@ Grand CanyonChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
2:30 PMStanfordplayoff@ Cal PolyNovato High School - Novato, CAFINAL
3:00 PMIowaplayoff@ PurdueWashington University - St. Louis - St. Louis, MOFINAL
7:00 PMConnecticutplayoff@ New HampshireBrown University - Providence, RIFINAL

May 11, 2015

4:30 PMPurduetournament@ Grand CanyonUC-Irvine Field 2 - Irvine, CAFINAL
4:30 PMConnecticuttournament@ Arizona StateUC-Irvine Field 4 - Irvine, CAFINAL
4:45 PMMichigan Statetournament@ ChapmanUC-Irvine Field 3 - Irvine, CAFINAL
4:45 PMTexas Statetournament@ ColoradoUC-Irvine Field 1 - Irvine, CAFINAL
7:15 PMCal Polytournament@ Oregon StateUC-Irvine Field 2 - Irvine, CAFINAL
7:15 PMSan Diego Statetournament@ Virginia TechUC-Irvine Field 4 - Irvine, CAFINAL
7:30 PMStanfordtournament@ BYUUC-Irvine Field 3 - Irvine, CAFINAL
7:30 PMGeorgia Techtournament@ WestminsterUC-Irvine Field 1 - Irvine, CAFINAL

May 12, 2015

4:00 PMCal Polytournament@ Grand CanyonUC-Irvine Field 4 - Irvine, CAFINAL
4:00 PMArizona Statetournament@ Virginia TechUC-Irvine Field 2 - Irvine, CAFINAL
6:45 PMChapmantournament@ StanfordUC-Irvine Field 4 - Irvine, CAFINAL
6:45 PMGeorgia Techtournament@ ColoradoUC-Irvine Field 2 - Irvine, CAFINAL

May 14, 2015

4:30 PMChapmantournament@ Grand CanyonChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL
7:15 PMVirginia Techtournament@ ColoradoChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL

May 16, 2015

2:30 PMColoradotournament@ Grand CanyonChapman Stadium - Orange, CAFINAL