2015 ScheduleMCLA Division 1

Jan 24, 2015

1:00 PMPortlandscrimmage@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORFINAL

Jan 25, 2015

12:00 PMKennesaw State@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNFINAL

Jan 30, 2015

3:00 PMNevadascrimmage@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CA-
7:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ Louisiana StateOlympia Stadium - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME
7:00 PMAuburn@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLPREGAME
7:30 PMAlabamascrimmage@ Columbus StColumbus State University - Columbus, GA-

Jan 31, 2015

1:00 PMUSCdivisional@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMTexas A&Mdivisional@ LouisianaUL Rec Sports Complex - Lafayette, LAPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Santa Cruzscrimmage@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CA-
1:00 PMColorado Statescrimmage@ Colorado CollegeColorado College - Colorado Springs, CO-
1:00 PMConcordia@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMLa Rochescrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PA-
2:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ South CarolinaGreene Street Fields - Columbia, SCPREGAME
2:30 PMSouthwesternscrimmage@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TX-
3:00 PMDayton@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNPREGAME
4:00 PMOle Miss@ Louisiana StateOlympia Stadium - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME

Feb 1, 2015

12:00 PMTexas A&M@ Ole MissLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME
12:00 PMAuburn@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLPREGAME
1:00 PMHouston@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMFlorida Atlantic@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLPREGAME

Feb 6, 2015

7:00 PMMinnesotadivisional@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas A&M@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ Miami (FL)Tequesta Trace Park - Weston, FL-
7:30 PMLouisiana@ FloridaMuss Bertolino Field - Kenner, LAPREGAME
8:00 PMGrove Cityscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PA-
8:00 PMMichigan Statescrimmage@ Albion CollegeDetroit Country Day Fieldhouse - Beverly Hills, MI-

Feb 7, 2015

11:00 AMConcordiascrimmage@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CA-
12:00 PMWashington & Jefferesonscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PA-
1:00 PMChico State@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMCal State Long Beach@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMUSCdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ South FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLPREGAME
1:00 PMTexas State@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMFlorida@ Louisiana StateLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME
1:00 PMGeorgia Techdivisional@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSPREGAME
1:00 PMStanfordscrimmage@ Notre Dame deNamurNotre Dame de Namur - Belmont, CA-
1:00 PMUCLA@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMMichigan Statescrimmage@ AdrianMichigan State - East Lansing, MI-
2:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMColumbus Stscrimmage@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, AL-
2:00 PMPittsburghscrimmage@ Washington & JefferesonUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PA-
2:00 PMColoradoscrimmage@ Colorado CollegeColorado College - Colorado Springs, CO-
3:00 PMPortland Statescrimmage@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, OR-
4:00 PMPacific@ UC DavisOak Ridge High School - El Dorado Hills, CAPREGAME
4:00 PMSt. Vincentsscrimmage@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PA-
6:00 PMGeorgia Southern@ GeorgiaGeorgia Intramural Fields - Athens, GAPREGAME
6:00 PMIncarnate Wordscrimmage@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TX-
7:00 PMSaginaw Valley@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMVanderbilt@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHPREGAME

Feb 8, 2015

11:00 AMTexas A&M@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLPREGAME
11:00 AMTexas State@ Texas ChristianNorth Park Field - Southlake, TXPREGAME
11:00 AMGeorgia Techdivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME
12:00 PMVanderbilt@ IndianaYager Stadium - Oxford, OHPREGAME
1:00 PMPortland@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAPREGAME
1:00 PMTarleton St@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMOklahoma State@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMBaylor@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMWestern Washington@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCPREGAME
2:00 PMUCLA@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
3:00 PMTulsa@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKPREGAME
3:00 PMChico State@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORPREGAME

Feb 12, 2015

2:00 PMSimon Fraser@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
6:30 PMUtah@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMBYU@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME

Feb 13, 2015

6:00 PMSouth Florida@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCPREGAME
7:00 PMAuburn@ Louisiana StateLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME
7:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
7:00 PMBowling Greenscrimmage@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OH-
7:00 PMConcordia@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMWinona@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNPREGAME
7:30 PMClemson@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAPREGAME
8:30 PMMinn-Duluthdivisional@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNPREGAME
10:00 PMKansasdivisional@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAPREGAME

Feb 14, 2015

9:00 AMNorth Dakota Statescrimmage@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MN-
9:30 AMUSC@ WashingtonUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
10:00 AMColorado Mesascrimmage@ Colorado StateUniversity of Northern Colorado - Greeley, CO-
10:30 AMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ Minn-DuluthShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNPREGAME
12:00 PMAuburn@ LouisianaUL Rec Sports Complex - Lafayette, LAPREGAME
12:00 PMKentucky@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHPREGAME
12:00 PMCalifornia@ Arizona StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMCentral Florida@ VanderbiltGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
1:00 PMSanta Clara@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMTexas Techdivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMSimon Fraser@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMNortheasternscrimmage@ St AnslemsGrappone Stadium - Manchester, NH-
1:30 PMStanford@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMSouth Florida@ South CarolinaGreene Street Fields - Columbia, SCPREGAME
2:30 PMWestern Oregon@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
2:30 PMOregon@ ArizonaUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
4:00 PMOregon State@ UtahUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
4:00 PMNorth Carolinascrimmage@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA-
5:00 PMMissouri@ KentuckyYager Stadium - Oxford, OHPREGAME
6:00 PMArkansasdivisional@ KansasHawkeye Recreation Fields - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMSam Houston State@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMBYU@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME

Feb 15, 2015

9:30 AMCalifornia@ USCUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
10:00 AMStanford@ Arizona StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
11:00 AMGonzaga@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
11:00 AMMissouri@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHPREGAME
11:00 AMArkansasdivisional@ IowaHawkeye Recreation Fields - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
11:00 AMSaint Louis U@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSPREGAME
12:00 PMBaylor@ LouisianaUL Rec Sports Complex - Lafayette, LAPREGAME
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
12:00 PMUtah@ WashingtonUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
12:30 PMArizona@ Oregon StateUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMWittenberg (DIII)scrimmage@ Michigan StateUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MI-
1:00 PMSanta Clara@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMNorth Carolinascrimmage@ ClemsonGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA-
1:00 PMCal Poly@ San DiegoSerra High School - San Diego, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMFlorida Internationalscrimmage@ Miami (FL)Tequesta Trace Park - Weston, FL-
2:30 PMOregon@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME

Feb 16, 2015

12:00 PMCal Poly@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME

Feb 20, 2015

6:30 PMOle Missdivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
7:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCPREGAME
7:00 PMRobert Morris (IL)@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNPREGAME
7:00 PMUtah Valley@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
7:00 PMSan Diegodivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMWake Forestdivisional@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
7:00 PMMontana@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTPREGAME
8:00 PMSouth Dakota@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
8:00 PMFlorida@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAPREGAME
10:00 PMMinnesota@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
10:00 PMClemson@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME

Feb 21, 2015

10:30 AMTulsa@ ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARPREGAME
11:00 AMColorado@ Texas StateThe Pitch - Canyon, TXPREGAME
12:30 PMOregon Statedivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
1:00 PMMontana@ UtahJudge Memorial High School - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMLouisiana State@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMFlorida Statedivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLPREGAME
1:00 PMFlorida Gulf Coast@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLPREGAME
1:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ FloridaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA-
1:00 PMIowa State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
1:00 PMDefiancescrimmage@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OH-
2:00 PMLouisiana@ Ole MissAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME
2:00 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKPREGAME
2:00 PMVirginia Tech@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
3:00 PMDavenport@ ClemsonLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
3:00 PMAuburndivisional@ Georgia TechEtowah High School - Woodstock, GAPREGAME
3:00 PMGeorge Washingtondivisional@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNPREGAME
3:00 PMWest Virginia@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCPREGAME
3:00 PMPurdue@ South CarolinaVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNPREGAME
3:00 PMTexas@ Sonoma StateChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
6:00 PMMinnesota@ Miami (OH)University of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas Techdivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMNotre Dame deNamurscrimmage@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CA-
8:00 PMFlorida Atlantic@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLPREGAME

Feb 22, 2015

8:00 AMMiami (OH)@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
11:00 AMLouisiana@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME
11:00 AMRegis@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
11:00 AMWest Virginia@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
11:00 AMSouth Carolina@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNPREGAME
12:00 PMVirginia Tech@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
12:00 PMLouisiana State@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
12:00 PMFlorida@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
12:00 PMClaremontdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
12:00 PMMissouri State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
1:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Washington StateSouthfairway field - Pullman, WAPREGAME
1:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAPREGAME
1:00 PMSan Diego State@ USCCromwell Field - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSonoma State@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMColorado State@ Texas StateThe Pitch - Canyon, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMSan Diegodivisional@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZPREGAME
1:00 PMDuke (Club)scrimmage@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GA-
2:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMHoustondivisional@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXPREGAME
3:00 PMDavenport@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
3:00 PMGeorge Washington@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCPREGAME
3:00 PMPurdue@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNPREGAME

Feb 23, 2015

6:30 PMSan Diego State@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME

Feb 25, 2015

7:00 PMUSCdivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME

Feb 27, 2015

1:00 PMOregondivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
7:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMDavenport@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHPREGAME
7:00 PMIllinois State@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
7:00 PMCentral Floridadivisional@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COPREGAME
7:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
7:30 PMSt. Johns@ MSU-MankatoHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNPREGAME
8:00 PMIowa Statedivisional@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNPREGAME
8:00 PMOhio Universityscrimmage@ George WashingtonMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DC
8:00 PMCentral Michigan@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCPREGAME
9:00 PMEast Carolinadivisional@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCPREGAME

Feb 28, 2015

12:00 PMDominicandivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMWestminster@ OregonBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
1:00 PMArizona State@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMBiola@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSan Diegodivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMArizona@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMNew Hampshire@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
1:00 PMUtah Valleydivisional@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
1:00 PMBoston College@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COPREGAME
1:00 PMNortheasternscrimmage@ MITHenry G Steinbrenner Stadium - Cambridge, MA-
2:00 PMPittsburgh@ Minn-DuluthIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
2:00 PMVirginia Tech@ DavenportMiami Turf - Oxford, OHPREGAME
2:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ Washington StateSouthfairway field - Pullman, WAPREGAME
2:00 PMChico Statedivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMClemsondivisional@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCPREGAME
2:00 PMOle Miss@ Illinois StateRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
4:00 PMEast Carolina@ KentuckyStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCPREGAME
4:00 PMGeorgiadivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME
5:00 PMLouisiana State@ Central FloridaFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLPREGAME
5:00 PMDordt@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
7:00 PMHoustondivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas A&M@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ Texas TechSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMPalm Beach Atlantic@ Miami (FL)Cobb Stadium - Coral Gables, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAPREGAME
7:30 PMPurdue@ Michigan StateLegacy Center - Brighton, MIPREGAME
8:00 PMOklahoma@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXPREGAME
8:30 PMCentral Michigan@ Rhode IslandMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DCPREGAME
9:30 PMToledodivisional@ Western MichiganDetroit Country Day Fieldhouse - Beverly Hills, MIPREGAME

Mar 1, 2015

10:00 AMKentucky@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCPREGAME
12:00 PMWestminster@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
12:00 PMPittsburgh@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
12:00 PMTexas A&M@ Texas TechSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
12:00 PMLouisiana State@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLPREGAME
12:00 PMVirginia Tech@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHPREGAME
12:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
12:00 PMRhode Island@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCPREGAME
12:00 PMOle Miss@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
12:00 PMPurdue@ Western MichiganDetroit Country Day Stadium - Beverly Hills, MIPREGAME
1:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSouthern Methodistdivisional@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMNew Hampshire@ TennesseeGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
1:00 PMKansas Statedivisional@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
1:00 PMArizona State@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMBoston College@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
2:00 PMUC Santa Cruz@ UC DavisUC Davis - Davis, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMWinonascrimmage@ MSU-MankatoMcMurray Fields - Saint Paul, MN-

Mar 2, 2015

11:00 AMBoston College@ Utah ValleyLoveland Sports Park - Loveland, COPREGAME

Mar 5, 2015

4:00 PMMinnesota@ BYUReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMSimon Fraser@ ArizonaReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMSouth Florida@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCPREGAME

Mar 6, 2015

12:00 PMSouth Florida@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
4:00 PMMinnesota@ San Diego StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 13 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
4:00 PMMichigan State@ ChapmanReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
6:00 PMHouston@ South CarolinaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAPREGAME
6:00 PMGreat Falls@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
6:00 PMNorth Texas@ AlabamaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAPREGAME
7:00 PMBoise State@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMToledodivisional@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
7:00 PMFlorida State@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
7:00 PMWestern Michigan@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
7:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
7:30 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYPREGAME
7:30 PMCincinnattiscrimmage@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, IN-
7:30 PMColorado@ Arizona StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
8:00 PMMSU-Mankato@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
8:00 PMBYU@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
8:00 PMIllinois@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
8:30 PMMiami (FL)@ Louisiana StatePan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAPREGAME
8:30 PMMissouri@ LouisianaPan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAPREGAME

Mar 7, 2015

11:00 AMWestern Michigan@ South FloridaMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
1:00 PMMontanadivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORPREGAME
1:00 PMLibertydivisional@ George WashingtonMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DCPREGAME
1:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ USCUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ Chico StateChico - Chico, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMCalifornia@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMWestern Carolinascrimmage@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SC-
1:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAPREGAME
2:00 PMLoyola Marymountdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
2:00 PMOklahoma@ MSU-MankatoCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
2:00 PMDavenport@ New HampshireUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYPREGAME
2:00 PMStanforddivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMSimon Fraser@ Colorado StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 13 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
2:30 PMColorado@ UC Santa BarbaraReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
3:00 PMWestminster@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
3:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ TennesseeUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
3:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORPREGAME
3:00 PMSt Mary@ ArkansasRec Services Grass Field - Rolla - Rolla, MOPREGAME
3:30 PMEast Carolina@ ToledoUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
4:00 PMSouth Carolina@ Louisiana StatePan-American Stadium - New Orleans, LAPREGAME
5:00 PMClaremontdivisional@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
5:00 PMMichigan State@ BYUReach 11 Sports Complex Field 13 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
5:30 PMMinnesota@ ArizonaReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
6:00 PMAuburndivisional@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSPREGAME

Mar 8, 2015

10:00 AMSimon Fraser@ ChapmanReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
11:00 AMEast Carolina@ PittsburghUpper St Clair High School - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
12:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
12:00 PMCalifornia@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXPREGAME
12:00 PMOklahoma@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
12:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
12:00 PMDavenport@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Grand CanyonReach 11 Sports Complex Field 13 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMColorado State@ Arizona StateReach 11 Sports Complex Field 16 - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
3:00 PMVirginia Tech@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXPREGAME
5:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
6:00 PMWestern Michigan@ Miami (OH)Yager Stadium - Oxford, OHPREGAME

Mar 9, 2015

7:00 PMWestminster@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMSouthern Methodist@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMMichigan State@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
8:00 PMVirginia Tech@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXPREGAME

Mar 10, 2015

7:00 PMDominican@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
7:00 PMLiberty@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZPREGAME

Mar 11, 2015

6:00 PMUtah State@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMUtahdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTPREGAME

Mar 12, 2015

7:00 PMWestminster@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMPittsburgh@ ConnecticutBrown University - Providence, RIPREGAME
7:00 PMLiberty@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:30 PMNew Haven@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIPREGAME

Mar 13, 2015

5:00 PMPurdue@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNPREGAME
7:00 PMMinnesota@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
7:00 PMDominican@ USCPalisades Charter High School - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMFlorida State@ ColoradoEast Boulder Recreation Center - Boulder, COPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas@ ArizonaUniversity of Arizona - Tucson, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMLiberty@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMSonoma State@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
7:00 PMUtah State@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAPREGAME
8:00 PMPittsburgh@ New HampshireBrown University - Providence, RIPREGAME

Mar 14, 2015

12:00 PMPurdue@ Georgia TechCentennial High School - Roswell, GAPREGAME
1:00 PMBoise Statedivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTPREGAME
1:00 PMTampascrimmage@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FL-
2:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMCaliforniadivisional@ Chico StateChico - Chico, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMSan Diego@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
3:00 PMCal Poly@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
3:00 PMMissouridivisional@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
4:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTPREGAME
6:00 PMBoston College@ Michigan StateUltimate Soccer - Pontiac, MIPREGAME
6:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCPREGAME
6:30 PMPittsburgh@ NortheasternBrown University - Providence, RIPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMOhio Universityscrimmage@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WV-
8:00 PMArkansas@ NebraskaCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME

Mar 15, 2015

11:00 AMArkansasdivisional@ MissouriCook Pavillion - Lincon, NEPREGAME
1:00 PMMinnesota@ San DiegoThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
1:00 PMIdaho@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
1:00 PMFlorida State@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
1:00 PMSonoma State@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COPREGAME
2:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMBoston College@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIPREGAME
2:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALPREGAME

Mar 16, 2015

1:00 PMBYU@ ArizonaThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
4:00 PMMinn-Duluth@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME

Mar 17, 2015

6:30 PMMinnesota@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMIdaho@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMOklahoma@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
7:00 PMChico State@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ South CarolinaBlatt Fields - Columbia, SCPREGAME

Mar 18, 2015

5:00 PMChico State@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMIdaho@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas Tech@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLPREGAME

Mar 19, 2015

1:00 PMGrand Canyon@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
6:00 PMMinnesota@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
6:30 PMSUNY-Buffalo@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMOklahoma@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCPREGAME
7:00 PMIndiana@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME

Mar 20, 2015

6:00 PMAuburn@ Texas ChristianSt Puis Catholic High School - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
7:00 PMLibertydivisional@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas Tech@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCPREGAME
7:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
7:00 PMIndiana@ NortheasternAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
7:30 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ GeorgiaGeorgia Intramural Fields - Athens, GAPREGAME
7:30 PMNotre Dame deNamurscrimmage@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CA-
8:00 PMVirginia Tech@ South CarolinaStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCPREGAME

Mar 21, 2015

11:00 AMIllinois State@ MSU-MankatoShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNPREGAME
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ Virginia TechStrom Thurmond Wellness Center - Columbia, SCPREGAME
12:00 PMTexas Christian@ VanderbiltGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbaradivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHPREGAME
1:00 PMSanta Clara@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMChapman@ Colorado StateColorado State University-Ft. Collins - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
1:00 PMGrand Canyon@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COPREGAME
2:00 PMTarleton St@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMTexas Tech@ South FloridaUniversity of Miami - Miami, FLPREGAME
2:00 PMGeorge Washington@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCPREGAME
2:00 PMUtah State@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTPREGAME
2:00 PMIllinois State@ St. Cloud StateShattuck-St Mary's Dome - Faribault, MNPREGAME
2:00 PMIndiana@ New HampshireAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
3:00 PMLiberty@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
4:00 PMTexas Christian@ GeorgiaGeorgia Club Sports Complex - Athens, GAPREGAME
7:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ Louisiana StateOlympia Stadium - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME
7:00 PMWashington@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME

Mar 22, 2015

12:00 PMSouth Floridadivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLPREGAME
12:00 PMGeorge Washington@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
12:00 PMCentral Florida@ South CarolinaGreene Street Fields - Columbia, SCPREGAME
2:00 PMOregonscrimmage@ Notre Dame deNamurNotre Dame de Namur - Belmont, CA-
7:00 PMSanta Clara@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME

Mar 23, 2015

1:00 PMChapman@ ColoradoKittredge Field - Boulder, COPREGAME
1:00 PMOregon@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
3:00 PMUC Santa Barbara@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMBoise State@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMIllinois@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKPREGAME
7:00 PMWashington@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMStonehill@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME

Mar 24, 2015

7:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHPREGAME

Mar 25, 2015

3:30 PMUC Santa Barbara@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMBoise State@ USCRoyal High School - Simi Valley, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMUC Davis@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMIllinois@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXPREGAME

Mar 26, 2015

7:00 PMCal Poly@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORPREGAME
7:00 PMPortland State@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME

Mar 27, 2015

6:00 PMCentral Michigan@ Illinois StateVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMUC Davis@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMSouth Carolina@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
7:00 PMColorado@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMPortland State@ San Diego StateThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
7:00 PMSimon Fraserdivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORPREGAME
7:00 PMBYUdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMOle Missdivisional@ VanderbiltVanderbilt University - Nashville, TNPREGAME
7:00 PMAlabama@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INPREGAME
7:00 PMWake Forestdivisional@ East CarolinaEast Carolina North Rec Fields - Greenville, NCPREGAME
9:00 PMIllinois State@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIPREGAME
11:59 PMGeorgia@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME

Mar 28, 2015

6:00 AMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ MSU-MankatoAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAPREGAME
11:00 AMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAPREGAME
1:00 PMChapmandivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMNorth Texas@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMLouisiana Statedivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMIllinois@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMChico Statedivisional@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMAlabama@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
2:00 PMPurdue@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
2:00 PMBaylordivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
3:00 PMPittsburgh@ GeorgiaLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
3:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME
3:00 PMVirginia Techdivisional@ George WashingtonWoodrow Wilson High School - Washington, DCPREGAME
3:00 PMNC Statedivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCPREGAME
4:00 PMIowadivisional@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSPREGAME
4:00 PMWashington State@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTPREGAME
5:00 PMSan Diego State@ Boise StateThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME
5:00 PMCal Poly@ OregonLake Oswego High School - Lake Oswego, ORPREGAME
7:00 PMFloridadivisional@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMSouth Dakota@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSPREGAME
7:30 PMColorado State@ Michigan StateLegacy Center - Brighton, MIPREGAME

Mar 29, 2015

11:00 AMPittsburgh@ George WashingtonMount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DCPREGAME
11:00 AMEast Carolinadivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCPREGAME
12:00 PMOklahomadivisional@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXPREGAME
12:00 PMCal Poly@ Simon FraserLakeridge High School - Lake Oswego, ORPREGAME
1:00 PMChico Statedivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSan Diego@ USCCromwell Field - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMLouisiana Statedivisional@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMTexas A&M@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMLouisianadivisional@ Texas StateTexas State University - San Marcos, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMSt. Cloud Statedivisional@ Iowa StateAmes - Field 1 - Ames, IAPREGAME
2:00 PMWashington State@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
2:00 PMSt Gregory's@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
2:00 PMIndianadivisional@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILPREGAME
2:00 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMColorado State@ DavenportDetroit Country Day Stadium - Beverly Hills, MIPREGAME
2:00 PMSan Diego State@ UNLVThunderbird Sports Complex - Las Vegas, NVPREGAME

Mar 31, 2015

7:00 PMAquinas@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIPREGAME

Apr 1, 2015

7:00 PMWestminsterdivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMTexasdivisional@ Texas A&MTexas A & M - College Station, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTPREGAME
7:30 PMTexas Christiandivisional@ BaylorBaylor University - Waco, TXPREGAME
8:00 PMMontana@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME

Apr 2, 2015

4:00 PMUSCdivisional@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMMichigan State@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
7:00 PMWhittierscrimmage@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CA-
7:30 PMBethel@ St. Cloud StateHusky Dome - St. Cloud, MNPREGAME
8:00 PMTennesseedivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME

Apr 3, 2015

3:00 PMUtah Valley@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
4:00 PMMontana@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
5:00 PMIllinois Statedivisional@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILPREGAME
7:00 PMNorth Dakota State@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNPREGAME
7:00 PMMichigan State@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME
7:00 PMWest Virginia@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
7:00 PMDominicandivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMTexasdivisional@ Louisiana StateLSU Urec Fields - Baton Rouge, LAPREGAME
7:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ Western MichiganVicksburg High School - Vicksburg, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMSouth Floridadivisional@ Florida StateFlorida State University - Tallahassee, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMStanforddivisional@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMArizona Statedivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMSimon Fraser@ BYUBrigham Young University - South Field Stadium - Provo, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMHumboldt Statescrimmage@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, OR-
7:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
7:00 PMPurduedivisional@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
7:30 PMGeorgiadivisional@ Ole MissUniversity of Mississippi - Oxford, MSPREGAME
8:30 PMMiami (FL)@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME

Apr 4, 2015

11:00 AMTexas State@ Texas TechDragon Stadium - Southlake, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMWestminsterscrimmage@ CSU-PuebloWalker Field - Grand Junction, CO-
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbaradivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMArizonadivisional@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMVanderbiltdivisional@ AlabamaAlabama Intramural Fields FIeld #1 - Tuscaloosa, ALPREGAME
1:00 PMIowa Statedivisional@ Minn-DuluthUniversity of Minnesota - St. Paul, MNPREGAME
1:00 PMLawrence Tech@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHPREGAME
2:00 PMRhode Island@ PittsburghUniversity of Pittsburgh - Pittsburgh, PAPREGAME
2:00 PMNorth Texasdivisional@ OklahomaUniversity of Oklahoma - Norman, OKPREGAME
2:00 PMUtah Valley@ Washington StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
2:00 PMMiami (OH)divisional@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
3:00 PMNebraskadivisional@ KansasUniversity of Kansas Shenk Complex - Lawrence, KSPREGAME
5:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ Oregon StateOregon State University - Corvallis, ORPREGAME
5:30 PMKansas Statedivisional@ KansasUniversity of Kansas Shenk Complex - Lawrence, KSPREGAME
6:00 PMGeorgiadivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALPREGAME
7:00 PMSt. Johns@ MinnesotaUniversity of Minnesota (bubble) - Minneapolis, MNPREGAME
7:00 PMNew Hampshiredivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTPREGAME
7:00 PMFloridadivisional@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLPREGAME

Apr 5, 2015

11:00 AMRhode Island@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVPREGAME
12:00 PMSimon Fraser@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
12:00 PMMiami (FL)@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALPREGAME
12:00 PMIdahodivisional@ OregonOregon - Eugene, ORPREGAME
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
1:00 PMGeorgia Tech@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAPREGAME

Apr 8, 2015

6:30 PMUtah Valley@ Loyola MarymountLoyola Marymount - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMChapmandivisional@ USCCromwell Field - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
8:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ TexasUniversity of Texas - Austin, TXPREGAME
8:00 PMDavenportdivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIPREGAME

Apr 9, 2015

4:00 PMColoradodivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ Western MichiganWestern Michigan - Kalamazoo, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMUtah Valley@ USCCromwell Field - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMColorado Statedivisional@ BYUHelaman Lacrosse Field - Provo, UTPREGAME

Apr 10, 2015

6:30 PMOklahoma State@ ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARPREGAME
7:00 PMColorado Statedivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas A&M@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMNorthern Arizona@ North TexasUniversity of North Texas - Denton, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMClemson@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
7:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME
7:00 PMColoradodivisional@ BYUHelaman Lacrosse Field - Provo, UTPREGAME
8:00 PMPurduedivisional@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILPREGAME
8:00 PMCal Polydivisional@ CaliforniaUniversity of California - Berkeley - Berkeley, CAPREGAME
8:00 PMMiami (OH)@ West VirginiaWVU Rec Center - Morgantown, WVPREGAME
8:00 PMCentral Michigan@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNPREGAME
10:00 PMFlorida State@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME

Apr 11, 2015

8:00 AMPortland State@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
10:00 AMKansas Statedivisional@ ArkansasUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARPREGAME
1:00 PMIdahodivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTPREGAME
1:00 PMWashingtondivisional@ OregonOregon - Nex-Turf Field - Eugene, ORPREGAME
1:00 PMChapmandivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMSonoma Statedivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMIndianadivisional@ IllinoisUniversity of Illinois - Urbana, ILPREGAME
1:00 PMArizona Statedivisional@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMRhode Islanddivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHPREGAME
1:30 PMUNLVdivisional@ UC Santa BarbaraUC-Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMTexas Statedivisional@ HoustonHouston - Houston, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMGeorgia Techdivisional@ GeorgiaPinecrest Academy - Cumming, GAPREGAME
2:00 PMNorthern Arizona@ BaylorSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
2:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ Wake ForestKentner Stadium - Winston-Salem, NCPREGAME
2:00 PMIowadivisional@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INPREGAME
3:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIPREGAME
4:00 PMKentuckydivisional@ LibertyLiberty Men's Lacrosse Field - Lynchburg, VAPREGAME
5:00 PMFloridadivisional@ Miami (FL)University of Miami - Miami, FLPREGAME
5:00 PMClemson@ ConnecticutBrown University - Providence, RIPREGAME
5:00 PMKansasdivisional@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
5:00 PMMiami (OH)@ George WashingtonMylan Park - Morgantown, WVPREGAME
6:00 PMLoyola Marymountdivisional@ UCLAUCLA - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMSt. Thomas@ MinnesotaTCF Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, MNPREGAME
7:00 PMChico Statedivisional@ UC DavisUC Davis - Davis, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMNebraska@ Texas A&MTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME
7:00 PMArizonadivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMCal Polydivisional@ Santa ClaraSanta Clara University - Santa Clara, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMCentral Floridadivisional@ South FloridaSouth Florida Intramural Fields - Tampa, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMTexas@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
7:00 PMAlabama@ TennesseeSutherland Fields - Knoxville, TNPREGAME
9:00 PMFlorida State@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME

Apr 12, 2015

10:00 AMNebraska@ Texas ChristianTexas Christian University - Fort Worth, TXPREGAME
11:00 AMNorthern Arizona@ Texas TechTexas Tech University - Lubbock, TXPREGAME
11:00 AMOklahoma State@ Kansas StateUniversity of Arkansas - Fayetteville, ARPREGAME
12:00 PMColorado Statedivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTPREGAME
12:00 PMColoradodivisional@ UtahUniversity of Utah - Salt Lake City, UTPREGAME
12:00 PMOregon Statedivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCPREGAME
12:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Western MichiganWestern Michigan - Kalamazoo, MIPREGAME
12:00 PMKentuckydivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTPREGAME
1:00 PMUNLVdivisional@ ChapmanWestlake High School - Westlake Village, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMIowadivisional@ Illinois StateIllinois State University - Normal, ILPREGAME
1:00 PMBaylordivisional@ Southern MethodistSouthern Methodist University - Dallas, TXPREGAME
1:00 PMTexas@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAPREGAME
2:00 PMArizona Statedivisional@ San Diego StateSan Diego State University - San Diego, CAPREGAME
3:00 PMGeorge Washingtondivisional@ West VirginiaMylan Park - Morgantown, WVPREGAME
4:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ ToledoUniversity of Toledo - Toledo, OHPREGAME
7:00 PMMSU-Mankatodivisional@ MinnesotaTCF Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, MNPREGAME

Apr 15, 2015

7:00 PMCentral Michigandivisional@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMUCLAdivisional@ USCCromwell Field - Los Angeles, CAPREGAME

Apr 17, 2015

6:00 PMAlabamadivisional@ AuburnAuburn - Auburn, ALPREGAME
6:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
7:00 PMMinnesotadivisional@ Minn-DuluthGriggs Stadium - Duluth, MNPREGAME
7:00 PMCaliforniadivisional@ UC DavisUC Davis - Davis, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMLibertydivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME
7:00 PMSouth Carolinadivisional@ ClemsonClemson Rec Sports Fields - Clemson, SCPREGAME
7:00 PMBoise State@ BYUBrigham Young University - North Field - Provo, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHPREGAME
8:00 PMIowa State@ NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln, NEPREGAME
8:00 PMFlorida Statedivisional@ FloridaUniversity of Florida - Gainesville, FLPREGAME

Apr 18, 2015

1:00 PMOregondivisional@ MontanaWashington Grizzly Stadium - Missoula, MTPREGAME
1:00 PMUC Santa Barbaradivisional@ ChapmanChapman Stadium - Orange, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAPREGAME
1:00 PMDominicandivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMLoyola Marymountdivisional@ ClaremontClaremont - Claremont, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMWest Virginia@ East CarolinaVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME
1:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIPREGAME
2:00 PMBYUdivisional@ WestminsterDumke Field - Salt lake City, UTPREGAME
2:00 PMMichigan State@ IndianaIndiana University - Bloomington, INPREGAME
2:00 PMTennessee@ Georgia TechGeorgia Tech Roe Stamps Field - Atlanta, GAPREGAME
2:00 PMGeorge Washingtondivisional@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
2:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ Sonoma StateSonoma State University - Rohnert Park, CAPREGAME
2:00 PMIllinois Statedivisional@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHPREGAME
2:00 PMIowa State@ IowaUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln, NEPREGAME
3:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIPREGAME
3:00 PMConnecticutdivisional@ Boston CollegeAlumni Stadium at BC - Chestnut Hill, MAPREGAME
4:00 PMWashington Statedivisional@ IdahoIdaho - Moscow, IDPREGAME
5:00 PMKansas Statedivisional@ MissouriRec Services Turf Field (Stankowski) - Columbia, MOPREGAME
5:30 PMOle Miss@ KentuckyUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
6:00 PMColoradodivisional@ Colorado StateHughes Stadium - Fort Collins, COPREGAME
7:00 PMMiami (FL)divisional@ Central FloridaCentral Florida - Orlando, FLPREGAME
7:00 PMArizonadivisional@ Arizona StateASU West Campus - Glendale, AZPREGAME
7:00 PMCal Polydivisional@ Chico StateChico - Chico, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMSan Diego Statedivisional@ Grand CanyonGrand Canyon University - Phoenix, AZPREGAME

Apr 19, 2015

12:00 PMWest Virginiadivisional@ Virginia TechVirginia Tech Lacrosse Field - Blacksburg, VAPREGAME
12:00 PMIowadivisional@ NebraskaUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln, NEPREGAME
12:00 PMGeorge Washington@ Ole MissUniversity of Kentucky - Lexington, KYPREGAME
1:00 PMPittsburghdivisional@ Michigan StateMichigan State - East Lansing, MIPREGAME
1:00 PMSUNY-Buffalodivisional@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTPREGAME
1:00 PMSan Diego Statedivisional@ San DiegoUniversity of San Diego - San Diego, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMTennessee@ GeorgiaLambert High School - Suwanee, GAPREGAME
2:00 PMMiami (OH)divisional@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INPREGAME
2:00 PMUNC-Charlotte@ NC StateMethod Road Soccer Field - Raleigh, NCPREGAME

Apr 21, 2015

7:00 PMWestminsterdivisional@ Utah ValleyUtah Valley University - Orem, UTPREGAME

Apr 22, 2015

7:00 PMConnecticutdivisional@ NortheasternParsons Field - Boston, MAPREGAME

Apr 24, 2015

6:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ New HampshireUniversity of New Hampshire - Durham, NHPREGAME
7:00 PMWestminsterscrimmage@ Colorado MesaWalker Field - Grand Junction, CO-
7:00 PMWestern Michigandivisional@ Central MichiganCentral Michigan - Mount Pleasant, MIPREGAME
7:00 PMCaliforniadivisional@ StanfordStanford University - Stanford, CAPREGAME
7:00 PMKansasscrimmage@ RockhurstRockhurst High School - Kansas City, MO-
7:30 PMIllinoisdivisional@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INPREGAME

Apr 25, 2015

12:00 PMUC Davisdivisional@ Cal PolyCal Poly SLO - San Luis Obispo, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMMontanadivisional@ WashingtonUniversity of Washington IMA #1 - Seattle, WAPREGAME
1:00 PMSanta Claradivisional@ DominicanKennelly Field - San Rafael, CAPREGAME
1:00 PMIdahodivisional@ Boise StateBoise State - Boise, IDPREGAME
2:00 PMNew Haven@ ConnecticutDepot Field - Mansfield, CTPREGAME
2:00 PMMissouridivisional@ IowaUniversity of Iowa - Iowa Bubble - Iowa City, IAPREGAME
2:00 PMIllinoisdivisional@ Miami (OH)Miami Turf - Oxford, OHPREGAME
2:00 PMNortheasterndivisional@ SUNY-BuffaloUniversity of Buffalo - Amherst, NYPREGAME
4:00 PMToledo@ PurduePurdue University - West Lafayette, INPREGAME
5:00 PMOregondivisional@ Oregon StateLake Oswego High School - Lake Oswego, ORPREGAME
6:00 PMGonzaga@ Washington StateLampson Stadium - Kennewick, WAPREGAME
7:00 PMUtahdivisional@ BYUBrigham Young University - South Field Stadium - Provo, UTPREGAME
7:00 PMMichigan Statedivisional@ DavenportDavenport University - Grand Rapids, MIPREGAME

Apr 26, 2015

11:00 AMSt Mary@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSPREGAME
12:00 PMMontanadivisional@ Simon FraserSFU Campus - Burnaby, BCPREGAME
3:00 PMBoston Collegedivisional@ Rhode IslandUniversity of Rhode Island - Kingston, RIPREGAME
4:00 PMCreighton@ Kansas StateMemorial Stadium - Manhattan, KSPREGAME

May 11, 2015

12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-

May 12, 2015

12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIUC-Irvine - Irvine, CA-

May 14, 2015

12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIChapman Stadium - Orange, CA-
12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIChapman Stadium - Orange, CA-

May 16, 2015

12:00 PMTBD - MCLA DItournament@ TBD - MCLA DIChapman Stadium - Orange, CA-