MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2011 Schedule
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Jan 22
10:00 am
Reinhardt University
Furman University
Reinhardt University
7 - 15
Fri Jan 28
2:00 pm
Centenary College
Harding University
Centenary (La.)
11 - 12
Fri Jan 28
3:00 pm
Baton Rouge
Texas
LSU
24 - 4
Sat Jan 29
7:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Georgia Southern
Kennesaw State
5 - 19
Sat Jan 29
8:00 am
St. Edwards
Trinity
St. Edward's
0 - 0
Sat Jan 29
8:00 am
University of North Florida
Reinhardt University
North Florida
1 - 21
Sat Jan 29
8:00 am
Pepperdine
Occidental
Pepperdine University
10 - 6
Sat Jan 29
8:00 am
Centenary College
Harding University
Tulane
10 - 6
Sat Jan 29
9:00 am
Cal Lutheran
Concordia
California Lutheran University
19 - 2
Sat Jan 29
10:00 am
Houston
Baylor
Rice
10 - 9
Sat Jan 29
11:30 am
Old Dragon Stadium
Texas State
Texas Christian
17 - 8
Sat Jan 29
2:00 pm
Aptos High School
UC Davis
UC Santa Cruz
15 - 6
Sat Jan 29
2:30 pm
Pan-American Stadium
Texas
Florida State
12 - 11
Sun Jan 30
6:00 am
Centenary College
Tulane
Centenary (La.)
8 - 14
Sun Jan 30
9:00 am
Furman Intramural Field
Citadel
Furman University
11 - 7
Sun Jan 30
10:00 am
Auburn
Florida State
Auburn
19 - 3
Wed Feb 02
11:00 am
Parade Field
Saint Mary's
Citadel
17 - 3
Thu Feb 03
2:00 pm
SCAD Field
Saint Mary's
SCAD
5 - 9
Fri Feb 04
11:00 am
College of Charleston
South Carolina
Charleston
0 - 0
Fri Feb 04
2:00 pm
Texas State University
Lindenwood University
Texas State
0 - 0
Fri Feb 04
2:00 pm
University of California - Berkeley
UC Santa Barbara
California
11 - 10
Fri Feb 04
2:00 pm
University of Washington IMA # 3
Western Washington
Washington
10 - 15
Fri Feb 04
2:30 pm
UC Davis
Stanford
UC Davis
8 - 9
Fri Feb 04
3:00 pm
UCLA
Pepperdine University
UCLA
2 - 9
Fri Feb 04
3:30 pm
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Indiana Tech
Appalachian State
11 - 9
Fri Feb 04
4:00 pm
Central Florida
North Florida
Central Florida
12 - 26
Fri Feb 04
4:00 pm
W2W Soccer Field
University of Kentucky
Dayton
3 - 17
Sat Feb 05
6:00 am
Northern Michigan
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Northern Michigan University
15 - 11
Sat Feb 05
6:00 am
University of California - Santa Cruz
Concordia
UC Santa Cruz
13 - 12
Sat Feb 05
6:30 am
University of Portland
Western Washington
Portland State
5 - 7
Sat Feb 05
7:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Saint Mary's
Kennesaw State
8 - 10
Sat Feb 05
7:00 am
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Indiana Tech
Palm Beach Atlantic
14 - 8
Sat Feb 05
8:00 am
Occidental College
Long Beach State
Occidental
16 - 9
Sat Feb 05
8:00 am
Whitaker Fields
Rice
Texas
1 - 23
Sat Feb 05
8:00 am
Wilsonville High School
Gonzaga
Western Oregon
4 - 13
Sat Feb 05
8:00 am
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Texas A&M
Oklahoma
0 - 0
Sat Feb 05
8:00 am
The Redwood Bowl
Willamette University
Cal Poly-Humboldt
12 - 10
Sat Feb 05
8:00 am
Claremont
Biola
Claremont
4 - 17
Sat Feb 05
9:00 am
Marymount College
UC Irvine
Marymount College
8 - 6
Sat Feb 05
9:00 am
Cal State Fullerton
USC
Cal State Fullerton
10 - 16
Sat Feb 05
9:00 am
Brigham Young University - North Field
Boise State
Brigham Young
3 - 17
Sat Feb 05
9:30 am
Southern Methodist University
Lindenwood University
Southern Methodist
0 - 0
Sat Feb 05
9:30 am
Northern Michigan
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Northwood University
13 - 8
Sat Feb 05
10:00 am
University of South Florida
North Florida
South Florida
13 - 15
Sat Feb 05
10:00 am
Davidson Fields
Furman University
Davidson
0 - 0
Sat Feb 05
10:00 am
Stephen F. Austin State University
St. Edward's
Stephen F. Austin
10 - 4
Sat Feb 05
10:00 am
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
Tennessee
Clemson
3 - 10
Sat Feb 05
10:00 am
University of Portland
Western Washington
Portland
5 - 6
Sat Feb 05
11:00 am
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Vanderbilt
Georgia Tech
6 - 11
Sat Feb 05
11:30 am
Texas Christian University
Baylor
Texas Christian
0 - 0
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
25
26
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game