MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2013 Schedule
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Fri Jan 25
10:30 am
Rice University
LSU
Rice
17 - 6
Sat Jan 26
6:00 am
Houston
Texas Tech
Houston
10 - 13
Sat Jan 26
8:00 am
Kennesaw State University
Georgia Tech
Kennesaw State
15 - 6
Sat Jan 26
10:00 am
Rice University
LSU
St. Edward's
21 - 1
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Texas State University
Baylor
Texas State
3 - 15
Sun Jan 27
5:30 am
Sam Houston State
Texas Tech
Sam Houston State
10 - 17
Sun Jan 27
7:00 am
Rice University
St. Edward's
Rice
6 - 16
Sun Jan 27
7:00 am
University of Texas - San Antonio
Baylor
UT-San Antonio
12 - 10
Sun Jan 27
9:00 am
Marymount College
Cal State San Marcos
Marymount College
25 - 2
Fri Feb 01
2:00 pm
University of Miami
Florida State
Miami
16 - 1
Fri Feb 01
3:00 pm
East Carolina North Rec Fields
Coastal Carolina
East Carolina
9 - 7
Sat Feb 02
6:00 am
Texas Tech University
Texas Christian
Texas Tech
11 - 7
Sat Feb 02
7:00 am
University of Texas - San Antonio
UT-San Antonio
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
18 - 3
Sat Feb 02
7:00 am
Stanford University
UC Santa Barbara
Stanford
11 - 12
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Cal Lutheran
Cal State Channel Islands
California Lutheran University
18 - 5
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Ransome-Everglades High School
Boston College
Florida State
14 - 13
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Loyola Marymount
San Diego
Loyola Marymount
11 - 9
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Claremont
Pepperdine University
Claremont
5 - 15
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
St Mary's College
Pacific
Saint Mary's
3 - 19
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
University of Mississippi
Georgia Tech
Ole Miss
8 - 5
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Rice University
Baylor
Rice
6 - 5
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Texas A & M
North Texas
Texas A&M
7 - 6
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
Marymount College
UC Irvine
Marymount College
13 - 4
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
Portland State
Portland
Portland State
12 - 6
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
Fallbrook High School
San Diego State
Cal State Fullerton
14 - 2
Sat Feb 02
10:00 am
Texas State University
Louisiana
Texas State
5 - 16
Sat Feb 02
10:00 am
East Carolina North Rec Fields
Wake Forest
East Carolina
9 - 7
Sat Feb 02
10:00 am
Hutsell Track Field
Kennesaw State
Auburn
6 - 13
Sat Feb 02
10:30 am
Occidental College
USC
Occidental
10 - 12
Sat Feb 02
11:00 am
SCAD Field
Charleston
SCAD
5 - 14
Sun Feb 03
7:00 am
Texas A & M
Sam Houston State
Texas A&M
15 - 12
Sun Feb 03
7:00 am
Univ of Houston Rec and Wellness Center Field
North Texas
Houston
8 - 11
Sun Feb 03
8:00 am
University of Texas
Louisiana
Texas
5 - 23
Sun Feb 03
8:00 am
Gulliver Preparatory School
Boston College
Miami
21 - 3
Wed Feb 06
2:00 pm
Oregon - Nex-Turf Field
Western Oregon
Oregon
6 - 18
Thu Feb 07
2:00 pm
Baylor University
Baylor
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
19 - 1
Thu Feb 07
2:00 pm
Keller Central High School
UNLV
Southern Methodist
11 - 9
Fri Feb 08
2:00 pm
Southern Oregon
Cal Poly-Humboldt
Southern Oregon
11 - 10
Fri Feb 08
2:00 pm
Brigham Young University - North Field
Boise State
Brigham Young
5 - 14
Fri Feb 08
2:30 pm
Sam Houston State
Houston
Sam Houston State
10 - 18
Fri Feb 08
3:00 pm
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
NC State
Clemson
6 - 7
Sat Feb 09
7:00 am
Memorial Stadium
Missouri State
Kansas State
28 - 3
Sat Feb 09
7:00 am
Southern Methodist University
Texas Tech
Southern Methodist
3 - 13
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
University of Portland
Puget Sound
Portland
1 - 19
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Coastal Carolina
Citadel
Coastal Carolina
11 - 9
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Vanderbilt University
Ole Miss
Vanderbilt
6 - 7
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Pepperdine
California
Pepperdine University
17 - 4
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Southern Oregon
Cal Poly-Humboldt
Pacific Lutheran
14 - 3
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Sage Hill School
Saint Mary's
Concordia
9 - 22
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Loyola Marymount
USC
Loyola Marymount
8 - 4
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
24
25
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game