MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2014 Schedule for the SLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Mon Mar 24
3:00 pm
Biola
Central Washington
Biola
6 - 12
Tue Mar 25
3:00 pm
Cal State Fullerton
UC Santa Cruz
Cal State Fullerton
4 - 12
Wed Mar 26
2:30 pm
Great Oak High School
Central Washington
Cal State San Marcos
4 - 13
Wed Mar 26
3:30 pm
Occidental College
Southern Oregon
Occidental
12 - 16
Thu Mar 27
3:30 pm
Aliso Niguel High School
Western Washington
Concordia
13 - 10
Fri Mar 28
12:00 pm
UC-San Diego
Southern Oregon
UC San Diego
9 - 6
Fri Mar 28
2:00 pm
Fallbrook High School
Western Oregon
Cal State Fullerton
13 - 11
Fri Mar 28
3:00 pm
Biola
UC Santa Cruz
Biola
17 - 9
Sat Mar 29
7:00 am
Concordia University
Western Oregon
Concordia
16 - 13
Sat Mar 29
10:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
Pepperdine University
Cal State San Marcos
0 - 1
Sat Mar 29
3:00 pm
UC-San Diego
Western Washington
UC San Diego
12 - 5
Sun Mar 30
10:00 am
Pepperdine
Cal State Fullerton
Pepperdine University
0 - 0
Sun Mar 30
10:30 am
Occidental College
Northern Arizona
Occidental
19 - 11
Wed Apr 02
2:00 pm
St Mary's College
Cal State San Marcos
Saint Mary's
17 - 18
Fri Apr 04
3:00 pm
Pacific
Cal State San Marcos
Pacific
16 - 4
Fri Apr 04
4:00 pm
UC-San Diego
UC Irvine
UC San Diego
3 - 11
Sat Apr 05
7:00 am
Concordia University
Cal State Fullerton
Concordia
11 - 9
Sat Apr 05
10:00 am
CSU Monterey Bay
Cal State San Marcos
Cal State Monterey Bay
0 - 0
Sat Apr 05
10:00 am
Biola
Occidental
Biola
12 - 18
Sat Apr 05
11:00 am
UC-San Diego
Cal State Channel Islands
UC San Diego
0 - 15
Sun Apr 06
10:00 am
Pepperdine
UC Irvine
Pepperdine University
0 - 0
Wed Apr 09
3:00 pm
UC-Irvine
Concordia
UC Irvine
21 - 1
Fri Apr 11
3:00 pm
UC-Irvine
Biola
UC Irvine
16 - 8
Sat Apr 12
9:00 am
Pepperdine
Claremont
Pepperdine University
0 - 0
Sat Apr 12
10:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
Northern Arizona
Cal State San Marcos
11 - 5
Sat Apr 12
10:00 am
Cal State-Long Beach
UC San Diego
Long Beach State
16 - 3
Sun Apr 13
11:00 am
Cal State Fullerton
Northern Arizona
Cal State Fullerton
5 - 13
Wed Apr 16
3:30 pm
UC-Irvine
Long Beach State
UC Irvine
3 - 12
Fri Apr 18
12:00 pm
Esperanza High School
Cal State Channel Islands
Cal State Fullerton
2 - 10
Sat Apr 19
10:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Occidental
Cal State Channel Islands
25 - 1
Sat Apr 19
10:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
UC San Diego
Cal State San Marcos
15 - 10
Sat Apr 19
10:00 am
UC-Irvine
Northern Arizona
UC Irvine
17 - 2
Sat Apr 19
10:00 am
Whittier
Concordia
Whittier College
0 - 0
Sat Apr 19
11:00 am
Thunderbird Sports Complex
Long Beach State
UNLV
4 - 26
‹
1
2
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game