MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2017 Schedule for the SLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sun Feb 19
1:00 pm
University of California - Santa Cruz
Cal State San Marcos
UC Santa Cruz
10 - 11
Sun Feb 19
2:30 pm
UCLA
Oregon State
UCLA
14 - 2
Sun Feb 19
4:00 pm
Claremont
Claremont
UC Irvine
14 - 3
Mon Feb 20
1:00 pm
University of Nevada - Las Vegas
Utah
UNLV
15 - 11
Thu Feb 23
4:00 pm
Grand Canyon University
Colorado
Grand Canyon
11 - 14
Thu Feb 23
7:00 pm
Arizona State University - West Campus
Colorado State
Arizona State
9 - 8
Fri Feb 24
6:00 pm
Thunderbird Sports Complex
Brigham Young
UNLV
6 - 8
Sat Feb 25
12:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
UC Irvine
Northern Arizona
1 - 21
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
Olguin
Cal State Channel Islands
Marymount
12 - 13
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
University of California - Berkeley
Chapman
California
5 - 12
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
Cromwell Field
San Diego
USC
9 - 10
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
Grand Canyon University
Colorado State
Grand Canyon
6 - 7
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
Claremont
Biola
Claremont
16 - 22
Sat Feb 25
1:30 pm
Arizona State University - West Campus
Colorado
Arizona State
7 - 11
Sat Feb 25
2:00 pm
Cal State Fullerton
Occidental
Cal State Fullerton
3 - 20
Sat Feb 25
2:00 pm
Concordia University
Cal State San Marcos
Concordia
1 - 18
Sat Feb 25
2:00 pm
UC-San Diego
Long Beach State
UC San Diego
11 - 8
Sat Feb 25
2:00 pm
Loyola Marymount
UC Santa Barbara
Loyola Marymount
15 - 0
Sat Feb 25
4:00 pm
San Diego State University
UCLA
San Diego State
8 - 14
Sun Feb 26
12:00 pm
Kellogg Zaher
Cal Poly
UNLV
16 - 9
Sun Feb 26
2:00 pm
University High School (Irvine)
UCLA
UC Irvine
12 - 2
Sun Feb 26
2:00 pm
Stanford University
Chapman
Stanford
17 - 7
Wed Mar 01
7:30 pm
UC-Irvine
Long Beach State
UC Irvine
9 - 10
Thu Mar 02
7:00 pm
Loyola Marymount
Chapman
Loyola Marymount
0 - 0
Fri Mar 03
5:00 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Utah Valley
San Diego State
7 - 12
Fri Mar 03
6:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Long Beach State
Northern Arizona
7 - 18
Sat Mar 04
10:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Occidental
Cal State Channel Islands
16 - 7
Sat Mar 04
12:00 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Utah Valley
USC
6 - 12
Sat Mar 04
12:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Wyoming
Northern Arizona
3 - 24
Sat Mar 04
1:00 pm
Claremont
UC Santa Barbara
Claremont
12 - 3
Sat Mar 04
1:00 pm
Biola
UC San Diego
Biola
14 - 9
Sat Mar 04
3:00 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Oregon State
San Diego State
6 - 9
Sat Mar 04
7:00 pm
Arizona State University - West Campus
Brigham Young
Arizona State
9 - 6
Sat Mar 04
7:00 pm
Grand Canyon University
Virginia Tech
Grand Canyon
5 - 6
Sat Mar 04
7:00 pm
Gagliardi Dome (SJU)
Concordia
St. John's
13 - 6
Sun Mar 05
10:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Wyoming
Long Beach State
6 - 16
Sun Mar 05
10:30 am
Hovley Soccer Park
Oregon State
USC
20 - 10
Sun Mar 05
12:00 pm
Dacotah Field
Concordia
North Dakota State
20 - 10
Sun Mar 05
1:00 pm
Chapman Stadium
UCLA
Chapman
2 - 18
Sun Mar 05
1:30 pm
Hovley Soccer Park
Fort Lewis
San Diego
8 - 12
Mon Mar 06
6:00 pm
David Sitton Field
Utah State
Arizona
2 - 12
Mon Mar 06
7:00 pm
Grand Canyon University
Brigham Young
Grand Canyon
13 - 7
Mon Mar 06
7:00 pm
Arizona State University - West Campus
Virginia Tech
Arizona State
9 - 10
Tue Mar 07
10:00 pm
Dundas Dome
Concordia
St. Thomas
12 - 16
Wed Mar 08
4:00 pm
Chapman Stadium
Dominican
Chapman
3 - 12
Wed Mar 08
7:00 pm
Utah Valley University
Arizona State
Utah Valley
20 - 9
Wed Mar 08
7:00 pm
David Sitton Field
Virginia Tech
Arizona
13 - 4
Thu Mar 09
3:00 pm
Concordia University
Fort Lewis
Concordia
5 - 20
Thu Mar 09
5:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Utah State
Northern Arizona
10 - 11
Fri Mar 10
6:00 pm
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Marymount
Northern Arizona
1 - 29
‹
1
2
3
4
5
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game