Team Stats
2026 MCLA Season
| Team | GP | Record | Win% | GF | GA | GPG | GAPG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | James Madison | 11 | 5-6-0 | 45.5% | 111 | 120 | 10.09 | 10.91 |
| 42 | Arizona State | 14 | 6-8-0 | 42.9% | 154 | 153 | 11.00 | 10.93 |
| 43 | Utah Tech | 14 | 6-8-0 | 42.9% | 150 | 159 | 10.71 | 11.36 |
| 44 | Purdue | 12 | 5-7-0 | 41.7% | 85 | 102 | 7.08 | 8.50 |
| 45 | Utah | 12 | 5-7-0 | 41.7% | 134 | 158 | 11.17 | 13.17 |
| 46 | Buffalo | 12 | 5-7-0 | 41.7% | 131 | 153 | 10.92 | 12.75 |
| 47 | New Hampshire | 12 | 5-7-0 | 41.7% | 142 | 152 | 11.83 | 12.67 |
| 48 | Colorado | 17 | 7-10-0 | 41.2% | 173 | 175 | 10.18 | 10.29 |
| 49 | Colorado State | 17 | 7-10-0 | 41.2% | 207 | 227 | 12.18 | 13.35 |
| 50 | Grand Canyon | 10 | 4-6-0 | 40.0% | 107 | 149 | 10.70 | 14.90 |
| 51 | Connecticut | 13 | 5-8-0 | 38.5% | 124 | 133 | 9.54 | 10.23 |
| 52 | USC | 13 | 5-8-0 | 38.5% | 142 | 141 | 10.92 | 10.85 |
| 53 | Oregon State | 13 | 5-8-0 | 38.5% | 132 | 176 | 10.15 | 13.54 |
| 54 | Georgia Tech | 11 | 4-7-0 | 36.4% | 116 | 118 | 10.55 | 10.73 |
| 55 | Boise State | 14 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 155 | 197 | 11.07 | 14.07 |
| 56 | Western Michigan | 12 | 4-8-0 | 33.3% | 112 | 134 | 9.33 | 11.17 |
| 57 | North Carolina | 9 | 3-6-0 | 33.3% | 101 | 123 | 11.22 | 13.67 |
| 58 | Santa Clara | 13 | 4-9-0 | 30.8% | 125 | 174 | 9.62 | 13.38 |
| 59 | NC State | 9 | 2-7-0 | 22.2% | 78 | 121 | 8.67 | 13.44 |
| 60 | Stanford | 10 | 2-8-0 | 20.0% | 49 | 155 | 4.90 | 15.50 |