MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2014 Schedule
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Wed Mar 12
3:00 pm
Brown University
Southern Conn. State
Rhode Island
6 - 19
Wed Mar 12
3:00 pm
San Diego State University
Utah Valley
San Diego State
3 - 12
Wed Mar 12
3:00 pm
Oregon State University
Utah
Oregon State
7 - 15
Wed Mar 12
3:00 pm
Davidson Fields
Aquinas College
Davidson
12 - 9
Thu Mar 13
8:30 am
Benedictine University
Missouri Valley
Robert Morris (Ill.)
21 - 4
Thu Mar 13
9:00 am
Dawson Field - Judson University
Lawrence Tech University
Judson University
19 - 12
Thu Mar 13
12:30 pm
Dumke Field
Arizona
Westminster College
11 - 10
Thu Mar 13
2:00 pm
Central Florida
Liberty
Central Florida
17 - 7
Thu Mar 13
2:00 pm
Regis University
MSU Denver
Regis
6 - 17
Thu Mar 13
3:00 pm
University of San Diego
Utah Valley
San Diego
6 - 7
Thu Mar 13
3:00 pm
University of New Haven
Connecticut
New Haven
8 - 4
Thu Mar 13
3:00 pm
UCLA
Chapman
UCLA
13 - 4
Thu Mar 13
3:00 pm
Colorado State University-Ft. Collins
Arizona State
Colorado State
5 - 4
Fri Mar 14
9:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
DePaul
Missouri Baptist
11 - 6
Fri Mar 14
10:00 am
Loyola Marymount
Virginia Tech
Loyola Marymount
14 - 3
Fri Mar 14
11:00 am
Davenport University
Davenport
Western Michigan
25 - 1
Fri Mar 14
12:00 pm
Dick's Sporting Goods Park Field 8
New Mexico
Johnson & Wales
6 - 11
Fri Mar 14
12:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
St. Edward's
0 - 0
Fri Mar 14
12:30 pm
The King's Academy
Lindenwood-Belleville
Palm Beach Atlantic
12 - 13
Fri Mar 14
1:00 pm
University of Florida
Liberty
Florida
9 - 7
Fri Mar 14
1:00 pm
Pondarosa high School
Nebraska
Utah State
4 - 17
Fri Mar 14
1:00 pm
Coastal Carolina
Lourdes
UNC-Charlotte
20 - 6
Fri Mar 14
2:00 pm
Dayton
Kennesaw State
Dayton
4 - 17
Fri Mar 14
3:00 pm
Kings Way Christian Field
Utah
Simon Fraser
8 - 18
Fri Mar 14
3:00 pm
Pacific Lutheran University
Western Washington
Pacific Lutheran
29 - 2
Fri Mar 14
3:00 pm
UCLA
Long Beach State
UCLA
2 - 17
Fri Mar 14
4:00 pm
Father Ryan High School
Tennessee
Vanderbilt
9 - 8
Fri Mar 14
5:30 pm
Concordia University (St. Paul)
Oakland
Bethel University
4 - 19
Sat Mar 15
5:30 am
Shattuck-St Mary's Dome
Oakland
St. Olaf College
1 - 0
Sat Mar 15
7:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
Concordia
Cal State San Marcos
19 - 6
Sat Mar 15
7:00 am
Morris Field
Lawrence Tech University
Robert Morris (Ill.)
13 - 4
Sat Mar 15
7:00 am
Marist High School
Minnesota
Georgia Tech
7 - 13
Sat Mar 15
7:00 am
Thorn Field
Taylor University
Grove City
5 - 19
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Cadet Park / CBC
DePaul
Missouri Valley
11 - 10
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Chapman Stadium
USC
Chapman
1 - 18
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Kittredge Field
Arizona State
Colorado
8 - 6
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Coastal Carolina
UNC-Charlotte
Coastal Carolina
1 - 0
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Esperanza High School
UC San Diego
Cal State Fullerton
7 - 9
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Rob Strasser Soccer Field (Delta Park)
Central Washington
Southern Oregon
2 - 12
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Intramural Club Sports Field (Monmouth, OR)
College of Idaho
Western Oregon
11 - 26
Sat Mar 15
9:00 am
Pepperdine
Northern Arizona
Pepperdine University
19 - 2
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Biola
Cal State Channel Islands
19 - 6
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
Pruitt Field
Michigan State
Ohio University
11 - 5
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
Thorn Field
Central Conn. State
Taylor University
12 - 4
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
San Diego State University
Texas Tech
San Diego State
0 - 0
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
Boise State
Montana
Boise State
6 - 11
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
St Mary's College
Sierra Nevada
Saint Mary's
9 - 7
Sat Mar 15
10:00 am
Reinhardt University
Tennessee Wesleyan College
Reinhardt University
2 - 9
Sat Mar 15
11:00 am
Medford Sports Complex
Northeastern
Briarcliffe College
5 - 6
Sat Mar 15
11:00 am
East High School
Nebraska
New Mexico
13 - 2
‹
1
2
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
...
25
26
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game