MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2017 Schedule
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
UC Davis
Sierra Nevada
UC Davis
16 - 3
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Caven Lacrosse Complex
Southern Methodist
Texas
5 - 10
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Tarleton State University
North Texas
Tarleton State
16 - 9
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Arizona State
Georgia Tech
6 - 7
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Georgia Southern University
Louisiana
Appalachian State
7 - 12
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Texas Christian University
Texas A&M
Texas Christian
7 - 10
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
University of Portland
Montana
Portland
17 - 10
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Kittredge Field
Dominican
Colorado
13 - 22
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Vanderbilt University
Ole Miss
Virginia Tech
3 - 9
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Biola
Northern Arizona
Biola
22 - 10
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Cal Poly SLO
UC Santa Barbara
Cal Poly
3 - 4
Sat Feb 18
1:00 pm
Florida Gulf Coast University
Miami
Florida Gulf Coast
7 - 8
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
Alabama West Quad #8
Florida State
Alabama
9 - 8
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
Occidental College
UC Irvine
Occidental
4 - 6
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
University of Pittsburgh
Indiana
George Washington
11 - 5
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
St. John's
MSU-Mankato
North Dakota State
6 - 19
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
Baylor University
TAMU-Galveston
Baylor
11 - 17
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
University of Tennessee
Kennesaw State
Tennessee
11 - 4
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
Elon Fields
West Virginia
Elon
6 - 13
Sat Feb 18
2:00 pm
Loyola Marymount
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
18 - 1
Sat Feb 18
2:30 pm
UCLA
Stanford
UCLA
11 - 4
Sat Feb 18
3:00 pm
Liberty Men's Lacrosse Field
East Carolina
Liberty
4 - 16
Sat Feb 18
3:00 pm
Rice University
Southeastern Louisiana
Rice
1 - 24
Sat Feb 18
3:00 pm
Harwell Field
Kansas
Tulsa
24 - 1
Sat Feb 18
3:00 pm
University of Florida
South Florida
Florida
9 - 19
Sat Feb 18
3:30 pm
Coppell Middle School West
UT-San Antonio
Texas Tech
7 - 10
Sat Feb 18
4:00 pm
St. Edwards
Sam Houston State
St. Edward's
9 - 16
Sat Feb 18
4:00 pm
Brigham Young University - North Field
Boise State
Brigham Young
3 - 19
Sat Feb 18
4:00 pm
Jess Dow Field
Stonehill
Southern Conn. State
0 - 0
Sat Feb 18
4:30 pm
Gagliardi Dome (SJU)
Missouri State
Minn.-Duluth
2 - 8
Sat Feb 18
5:00 pm
Washington University - South Campus
Missouri
Washington (Mo.)
17 - 6
Sat Feb 18
5:00 pm
Portland State
Central Washington
Portland State
10 - 9
Sat Feb 18
6:00 pm
Tarleton State University
Saint Louis
Tarleton State
9 - 5
Sat Feb 18
6:00 pm
Frisco High School
Oklahoma
LSU
11 - 9
Sat Feb 18
6:00 pm
Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex
Cal State San Marcos
San Jose State
16 - 4
Sat Feb 18
6:00 pm
University of Arkansas
Oklahoma State
Arkansas
7 - 24
Sat Feb 18
6:45 pm
Husky Dome
North Dakota State
St. Cloud State
14 - 7
Sat Feb 18
7:00 pm
Davidson Fields
Emory
Davidson
3 - 17
Sat Feb 18
7:00 pm
Georgia Southern University
Louisiana
Georgia Southern
13 - 10
Sat Feb 18
7:00 pm
University of Texas - Dallas
Oakland
UT-Dallas
3 - 8
Sun Feb 19
9:30 am
UCLA
Stanford
Arizona
6 - 7
Sun Feb 19
10:00 am
Gagliardi Dome (SJU)
Missouri State
St. John's
0 - 18
Sun Feb 19
11:00 am
Newberg High School
Montana
Western Oregon
17 - 11
Sun Feb 19
11:00 am
Texas A&M Galveston
Southeastern Louisiana
TAMU-Galveston
4 - 24
Sun Feb 19
11:00 am
Chapman Stadium
Oregon
Chapman
8 - 5
Sun Feb 19
11:00 am
UNC Charlotte Sports Field
Emory
UNC-Charlotte
2 - 16
Sun Feb 19
11:00 am
UCLA
San Diego State
USC
17 - 13
Sun Feb 19
12:00 pm
Cal State Channel Islands
Northern Arizona
Cal State Channel Islands
24 - 0
Sun Feb 19
12:00 pm
University of Pittsburgh
Indiana
Pittsburgh
8 - 12
Sun Feb 19
12:00 pm
St. Pius High School
Clemson
Auburn
11 - 7
‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
24
25
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game