MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2007 Schedule for the PNCLL
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Apr 29
6:00 am
University of Arizona
Oregon
Arizona
13 - 12
Sun Feb 04
8:00 am
UCLA
Washington
UCLA
8 - 15
Sat Feb 10
8:00 am
Oregon
Washington
Oregon
8 - 23
Sat Feb 10
8:00 am
Reser Stadium
Simon Fraser
Oregon State
15 - 10
Sat Feb 10
9:00 am
Ankeny Field
Gonzaga
Whitman
16 - 7
Sun Feb 11
7:00 am
Oregon
Simon Fraser
Oregon
9 - 18
Sun Feb 11
7:00 am
Reser Stadium
Washington
Oregon State
13 - 18
Fri Feb 16
12:00 pm
Oregon
Texas State
Oregon State
12 - 17
Fri Feb 16
3:00 pm
Oregon
California
Oregon
6 - 14
Sat Feb 17
8:00 am
Ankeny Field
Idaho
Whitman
8 - 9
Sat Feb 17
9:00 am
Cal Poly SLO
Boise State
USC
6 - 9
Sat Feb 17
11:00 am
Oregon
California
Oregon State
10 - 9
Sat Feb 17
2:00 pm
Oregon
Texas State
Oregon
9 - 24
Fri Feb 23
1:00 pm
Oregon
Colorado State
Oregon
6 - 19
Sat Feb 24
8:00 am
University of Washington IMA # 3
Gonzaga
Washington
3 - 10
Sat Feb 24
11:00 am
Oregon
Sonoma State
Oregon
9 - 13
Sat Feb 24
12:00 pm
Mercer Stadium
Idaho
Simon Fraser
2 - 29
Sun Feb 25
7:00 am
Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West
Gonzaga
Simon Fraser
8 - 18
Sun Feb 25
7:00 am
University of Washington IMA # 3
Idaho
Washington
10 - 17
Sun Feb 25
9:00 am
LMU
Washington
Loyola Marymount
8 - 17
Fri Mar 02
10:00 am
NDNU
Brigham Young
Oregon
7 - 8
Sat Mar 03
12:00 pm
Mercer Stadium
Boise State
Simon Fraser
7 - 22
Sat Mar 03
12:00 pm
Mulligan Field (Gonzaga)
Montana
Gonzaga
11 - 13
Sun Mar 04
7:30 am
University of Washington IMA # 3
Boise State
Washington
11 - 12
Sat Mar 10
8:00 am
Mulligan Field (Gonzaga)
USC
Gonzaga
16 - 11
Sat Mar 10
10:30 am
Lincoln High School (OR)
Oregon
Oregon State
15 - 7
Sat Mar 10
11:00 am
Western Washington
Montana
Simon Fraser
13 - 21
Sun Mar 11
7:00 am
Boise State
UC Davis
Boise State
13 - 4
Sun Mar 11
9:00 am
University Stadium - Chico
Oregon
Chico State
13 - 3
Fri Mar 16
1:00 pm
Dempsey Indoor
Texas Tech
Washington
16 - 19
Fri Mar 16
4:00 pm
Dempsey Indoor
Rhode Island
Simon Fraser
6 - 14
Sat Mar 17
9:00 am
University Stadium - Chico
Oregon State
Chico State
10 - 4
Sat Mar 17
9:00 am
Big Sky Sports Complex
Oregon
Boise State
20 - 5
Sat Mar 17
1:00 pm
Dempsey Indoor
Rhode Island
Washington
11 - 14
Sat Mar 17
4:00 pm
Dempsey Indoor
Texas Tech
Simon Fraser
11 - 23
Sun Mar 18
8:00 am
Big Sky Sports Complex
Oregon State
Boise State
10 - 11
Fri Mar 23
4:30 pm
Mulligan Field (Gonzaga)
Nevada
Gonzaga
5 - 16
Sun Mar 25
7:00 am
Dumke Field
UC Davis
Oregon State
8 - 7
Sun Mar 25
8:00 am
Mulligan Field (Gonzaga)
Central Washington
Gonzaga
3 - 19
Mon Mar 26
9:00 am
Cal Poly SLO
Boise State
Cal Poly
8 - 12
Mon Mar 26
9:00 am
Arizona State Band Field
Colorado
Oregon
6 - 5
Mon Mar 26
3:00 pm
Judge Memorial High School
Oregon State
Utah
8 - 17
Tue Mar 27
4:00 pm
Arizona State Band Field
Oregon
Arizona State
17 - 18
Wed Mar 28
9:00 am
NDNU
Boise State
Notre Dame de Namur University
3 - 23
Wed Mar 28
11:30 am
Brigham Young University
Oregon State
Brigham Young
8 - 16
Fri Mar 30
4:30 pm
Mulligan Field (Gonzaga)
Idaho
Gonzaga
13 - 14
Sat Mar 31
9:00 am
Gonzaga Prep Stadium
Saint Mary's
Idaho
17 - 7
Sun Apr 01
7:30 am
Mulligan Field (Gonzaga)
Saint Mary's
Gonzaga
10 - 13
Fri Apr 06
2:30 pm
Lakeridge High School
Chapman
Oregon
10 - 18
Sat Apr 07
9:00 am
Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West
Washington
Simon Fraser
14 - 20
‹
1
2
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game