MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2010 Schedule for the SELC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sat Jan 30
8:00 am
University of North Florida
South Florida
North Florida
10 - 9
Sat Jan 30
10:00 am
Auburn
Vanderbilt
Auburn
0 - 0
Sun Jan 31
8:00 am
Alabama West Quad #8
Vanderbilt
Alabama
14 - 2
Fri Feb 05
2:00 pm
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
UNC-Charlotte
Clemson
0 - 0
Sat Feb 06
9:00 am
University of Florida
Miami
Florida
6 - 9
Sat Feb 06
10:00 am
Vanderbilt University
Georgia Tech
Vanderbilt
9 - 8
Sat Feb 06
12:00 pm
Florida State University
Auburn
Florida State
6 - 19
Sun Feb 07
7:00 am
University of Memphis
Alabama
University of Memphis
20 - 7
Sun Feb 07
7:00 am
University of North Florida
Miami
North Florida
15 - 10
Fri Feb 12
2:00 pm
Miller Intramural Field
South Carolina
NC State
8 - 9
Fri Feb 12
2:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic
Miami
Palm Beach Atlantic
11 - 7
Fri Feb 12
2:00 pm
Vanderbilt University
Indiana
Vanderbilt
16 - 6
Fri Feb 12
2:30 pm
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Ole Miss
Georgia
4 - 8
Fri Feb 12
3:00 pm
University of Tennessee
Clemson
Tennessee
6 - 8
Sat Feb 13
7:00 am
Boone High School
Florida State
Central Florida
18 - 9
Sat Feb 13
9:00 am
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Ole Miss
Georgia Tech
8 - 9
Sat Feb 13
10:00 am
University of Tennessee
University of Kentucky
Clemson
5 - 7
Sat Feb 13
11:00 am
Christian Brothers High School
Alabama
Baylor
7 - 6
Sat Feb 13
11:00 am
Boone High School
Auburn
Florida
5 - 15
Sat Feb 13
2:00 pm
University of Miami
Georgia Southern
Miami
7 - 14
Sun Feb 14
7:00 am
Central Florida
Auburn
Central Florida
8 - 23
Sun Feb 14
7:00 am
University of Tennessee
University of Kentucky
Tennessee
5 - 13
Sun Feb 14
8:00 am
University of South Florida
Florida State
South Florida
28 - 2
Thu Feb 18
2:00 pm
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Reinhardt University
Georgia Tech
4 - 22
Fri Feb 19
1:00 pm
Florida State University
Michigan State
Georgia
18 - 5
Fri Feb 19
3:00 pm
Florida State University
Boston College
Florida State
9 - 14
Fri Feb 19
3:00 pm
Auburn
Tennessee
Auburn
7 - 5
Sat Feb 20
8:00 am
Florida State University
Georgia
Florida State
4 - 12
Sat Feb 20
8:00 am
Auburn
Eastern Michigan University
Tennessee
8 - 17
Sat Feb 20
9:00 am
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
Vanderbilt
Clemson
9 - 12
Sat Feb 20
9:00 am
Central Florida
South Florida
Central Florida
8 - 21
Sat Feb 20
10:00 am
Miller Intramural Field
Appalachian State
NC State
5 - 24
Sat Feb 20
11:00 am
Georgia Tech Roe Stamps Field
Alabama
Georgia Tech
6 - 13
Sun Feb 21
5:00 am
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
Vanderbilt
Wake Forest
11 - 9
Sun Feb 21
6:00 am
Auburn
Eastern Michigan University
Auburn
9 - 11
Sun Feb 21
7:00 am
Clemson Rec Sports Fields
Alabama
Clemson
5 - 14
Sun Feb 21
7:00 am
Florida State University
Boston College
Georgia
15 - 2
Sun Feb 21
9:00 am
Coastal Carolina
East Carolina
Coastal Carolina
8 - 14
Sun Feb 21
9:00 am
Florida State University
Michigan State
Florida State
5 - 8
Fri Feb 26
2:00 pm
University of Kentucky
Georgia Tech
University of Kentucky
12 - 9
Fri Feb 26
2:00 pm
Elon Fields
East Carolina
Elon
5 - 18
Fri Feb 26
2:00 pm
Alabama West Quad #8
Georgia Southern
Alabama
14 - 11
Fri Feb 26
2:30 pm
University of Tennessee
Georgia
Tennessee
6 - 12
Fri Feb 26
3:00 pm
South Carolina - Strom Thurmond Wellness Center
Wake Forest
South Carolina
8 - 4
Fri Feb 26
3:00 pm
Vanderbilt University
Ole Miss
West Virginia
15 - 10
Sat Feb 27
5:00 am
Vanderbilt University
Purdue
NC State
6 - 9
Sat Feb 27
7:00 am
Vanderbilt University
NC State
West Virginia
11 - 9
Sat Feb 27
9:00 am
Vanderbilt University
Virginia Tech
Vanderbilt
13 - 10
Sat Feb 27
9:00 am
University of South Florida
Miami
South Florida
13 - 9
Sat Feb 27
9:00 am
University of Kentucky
Marquette University
Georgia Tech
6 - 9
‹
1
2
3
4
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game