MCLA
Menu
Conferences
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
Standings
Resources
Game Schedule
Eligibility
Staff Directory
About MCLA
Statistics
News
Official Gear
Tournaments
National Championships
Conference Championships
D-I Championship Records
D-II Championship Records
Scores
Polls
Teams
Honors
All-America
All-Conference
CPOW
CPOW19
Dominant
GOW 19
GOWx2
Laxsppotm
Pearl GOW
Pgoy23
Scholar Athlete
Team Treasurer
Team Vp
Teamprez
USL Player Of Month
USL POM 19
Wpow23
Wpow24
National Awards
Search
2013 Schedule for the SLC
MCLA
ALC
CLC
LSA
PNCLL
RMLC
SELC
SLC
UMLC
WCLL
ALL DIVISIONS
DIV I
DIV II
DIV III
Filter Schedule By Date
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
- All Months -
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
- All Days -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Filter Date
Type
Date
Time
Venue
Away
Home
Score
Sun Jan 27
9:00 am
Marymount College
Cal State San Marcos
Marymount College
25 - 2
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Claremont
Pepperdine University
Claremont
5 - 15
Sat Feb 02
8:00 am
Cal Lutheran
Cal State Channel Islands
California Lutheran University
18 - 5
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
Marymount College
UC Irvine
Marymount College
13 - 4
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
Fallbrook High School
San Diego State
Cal State Fullerton
14 - 2
Sat Feb 02
10:30 am
Occidental College
USC
Occidental
10 - 12
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Pepperdine
California
Pepperdine University
17 - 4
Sat Feb 09
8:00 am
Sage Hill School
Saint Mary's
Concordia
9 - 22
Sat Feb 09
9:00 am
Cal State-Long Beach
California Lutheran University
Long Beach State
0 - 0
Sat Feb 09
9:00 am
Occidental College
UC Irvine
Occidental
7 - 15
Sat Feb 09
10:30 am
Claremont
Biola
Claremont
6 - 18
Sun Feb 10
9:00 am
Marymount College
California Maritime Academy
Marymount College
0 - 0
Sun Feb 10
9:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Claremont
Cal State Channel Islands
17 - 3
Sun Feb 10
9:00 am
Cal State Fullerton
Saint Mary's
Cal State Fullerton
9 - 10
Fri Feb 15
11:30 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Cal State Fullerton
Westminster College
1 - 15
Fri Feb 15
2:00 pm
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Portland
Biola
12 - 4
Fri Feb 15
2:00 pm
Russell Road Recreation Complex
St. Thomas
Concordia
14 - 7
Fri Feb 15
3:30 pm
Occidental College
Cal State Channel Islands
Occidental
8 - 19
Sat Feb 16
6:00 am
Pepperdine
Marymount College
Pepperdine University
2 - 14
Sat Feb 16
8:30 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
UC Santa Cruz
Cal State Fullerton
9 - 11
Sat Feb 16
11:00 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Portland
Concordia
7 - 16
Sat Feb 16
1:30 pm
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Biola
Westminster College
1 - 16
Sat Feb 16
2:00 pm
UCSD - Muir Field
Nevada
UC San Diego
9 - 4
Sun Feb 17
4:00 am
Russell Road Recreation Complex
Cal State Fullerton
St. Thomas
3 - 6
Sun Feb 17
8:00 am
Pepperdine
Occidental
Pepperdine University
14 - 17
Sun Feb 17
8:30 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Nevada
Cal State Channel Islands
17 - 3
Mon Feb 18
9:00 am
UC-Irvine
UC San Diego
UC Irvine
20 - 6
Fri Feb 22
2:00 pm
Biola
San Jose State
Biola
11 - 5
Sat Feb 23
8:00 am
Dana Hills High School
UC San Diego
Concordia
7 - 13
Sat Feb 23
8:00 am
Cal State Fullerton
USC
Cal State Fullerton
5 - 8
Sat Feb 23
9:00 am
Marymount College
Biola
Marymount College
20 - 3
Sat Feb 23
9:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
San Jose State
Cal State San Marcos
8 - 13
Sun Feb 24
7:00 am
University of New Mexico
Northern Arizona
New Mexico
11 - 6
Sun Feb 24
10:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Cal State Fullerton
Cal State Channel Islands
18 - 3
Sun Feb 24
10:00 am
Occidental College
Long Beach State
Occidental
7 - 24
Wed Feb 27
2:00 pm
Biola
USC
Biola
16 - 1
Wed Feb 27
2:00 pm
UC-Irvine
Concordia
UC Irvine
20 - 0
Fri Mar 01
2:00 pm
Cal State-Long Beach
Concordia
Long Beach State
15 - 0
Sat Mar 02
8:00 am
Biola
Cal State Fullerton
Biola
18 - 2
Sat Mar 02
9:00 am
UCSD - Muir Field
Occidental
UC San Diego
8 - 10
Sat Mar 02
9:00 am
Cal State San Marcos
Cal State Channel Islands
Cal State San Marcos
5 - 21
Sun Mar 03
7:00 am
NAU South Field Recreation Complex
Fort Lewis
Northern Arizona
8 - 9
Sun Mar 03
8:00 am
Marymount College
California Lutheran University
Marymount College
10 - 4
Thu Mar 07
11:00 am
Cal State Fullerton
Fort Lewis
Cal State Fullerton
5 - 11
Fri Mar 08
2:00 pm
UC-Irvine
Cal State Channel Islands
UC Irvine
13 - 3
Sat Mar 09
8:00 am
Concordia University
Fort Lewis
Concordia
2 - 23
Sat Mar 09
8:00 am
University of California - Santa Cruz
UC San Diego
UC Santa Cruz
15 - 8
Sat Mar 09
9:00 am
Cal State Channel Islands
Marymount College
Cal State Channel Islands
5 - 17
Sat Mar 09
9:00 am
Pepperdine
Biola
Pepperdine University
8 - 15
Sat Mar 09
12:00 pm
Valley Elementary School
California Lutheran University
Cal State San Marcos
1 - 26
‹
1
2
›
Legend
Divisional Game
Out
Playoff Game
Scrimmage
Tournament Game
Active
Cancelled Game
Forfeit
Live
No Contest
Postponed
Rescheduled Game